Final
Robert Gagno W vs.
Cayle George L Kings Of Steel 01:00:00
Elimination Final
Cayle George W vs.
John Kremmer L Addams Family 32:43
Elimination Semi-finals
Aaron Rito L vs.
Cayle George W Champion Pub 01:01:43
Winners Final
John Kremmer L vs.
Robert Gagno W Spider-Man 01:23:55
Elimination 10
Aaron Rito W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 23:11
Cayle George W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Sopranos 02:19:51
Elimination 9
Cayle George W vs.
Andy Cobb L Lord Of The Rings 57:58
Scott Parsons L vs.
Aaron Rito W Scared Stiff 34:30
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Nelson L vs.
John Kremmer W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 24:27
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Robert Gagno W White Water 38:40
Elimination 8
Andy Cobb W vs.
Mindy Bert L Addams Family 24:12
David Morell L vs.
Cayle George W Shrek 57:20
Randy Leighty L vs.
Aaron Rito W Star Trek: TNG 22:30
Scott Parsons W vs.
Dan Skolovy L Cirqus Voltaire 56:32
Elimination 7
Bobby Conover L vs.
Scott Parsons W Attack From Mars 34:23
Chad Darnell L vs.
Andy Cobb W Funhouse 17:42
David Morell W vs.
Jason Nagy L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 21:35
Randy Leighty W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Lord Of The Rings 40:07
Winners 4
Aaron Rito L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Cirqus Voltaire 32:55
Dan Skolovy L vs.
John Kremmer W Champion Pub 23:28
Mindy Bert L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Twilight Zone 23:40
Robert Gagno W vs.
Cayle George L Eight Ball Champ 59:55
Elimination 6
Andy Cobb W vs.
Thomas Stepp L Scared Stiff 30:24
Chad Darnell W vs.
Aaron Bendickson L Doctor Who 17:58
David Morell W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Addams Family 19:01
Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Scott Parsons W Funhouse 25:46
Jason Nagy W vs.
Mike Coppolino L Spider-Man 24:10
Kevin Darras L vs.
Randy Leighty W Twilight Zone 03:08
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Bobby Conover W South Park 44:44
Nicholas Polimenakos L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Funhouse 18:30
Elimination 5
Andy Cobb W vs.
Martin Lackner L Theatre of Magic 15:28
Anthony Rice L vs.
Chad Darnell W Attack From Mars 32:09
Drew Anderson L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 45:43
Jeremy Edwards L vs.
David Morell W Star Trek: TNG 18:45
Micheal Brady L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Shadow 20:42
Nicholas Polimenakos W vs.
Sean Emery L White Water 26:30
Noah Davis L vs.
Jason Nagy W Indiana Jones 39:34
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Kevin Darras W Shadow 18:26
Winners 3
Aaron Bendickson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Funhouse 15:25
Aaron Rito W vs.
Thomas Stepp L South Park 54:43
Cayle George W vs.
Bobby Conover L Indiana Jones 49:16
Dan Skolovy W vs.
Mike Coppolino L Star Trek: TNG 17:42
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Randy Leighty L Cirqus Voltaire 38:30
Jordan Hudson L vs.
John Kremmer W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 19:30
Mindy Bert W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Shadow 30:13
Scott Parsons L vs.
Robert Gagno W Shrek 25:04
Elimination 4
Andy Cobb W vs.
Lindsay Thurwachter L White Water 26:17
Anthony Rice W vs.
Jarrod Smith L Theatre of Magic 23:40
August Lampros L vs.
Noah Davis W Attack From Mars 40:15
Chad Darnell W vs.
Brandon Smith L Spider-Man 01:04:44
Chris Lagueux L vs.
Nicholas Polimenakos W Shrek 23:10
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Ketch de Kanter L Eight Ball Champ 23:23
Drew Anderson W vs.
Matt Fentress L Theatre of Magic 26:09
Jamey Stephenson L vs.
Jeremy Edwards W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 22:55
Jason Nagy W vs.
Maka Honig L T2: Judgment Day 28:47
Kevin Darras W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Scared Stiff 36:35
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Martin Lackner W Addams Family 24:15
Micheal Brady W vs.
Andrew Harris L Doctor Who 17:54
Nathan Mayo W vs.
Stephen Ehresman L T2: Judgment Day 24:56
Sean Emery W vs.
Eden Stamm L Red & Ted’s Road Show 30:35
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Mike Smith L Sopranos 01:09:24
Tim Schlag L vs.
David Morell W Champion Pub 15:46
Elimination 3
Andy Cobb W vs.
Katy Jacobson L Spider-Man 44:31
August Lampros W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Twilight Zone 19:56
Christo Papageorge L vs.
Tim Schlag W Funhouse 23:07
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Chad Darnell W Eight Ball Champ 26:17
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
John Fujita L White Water 41:01
James Pace L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Cirqus Voltaire 23:35
Jamey Stephenson W vs.
Keith Bloom L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 25:02
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Drew Anderson W Attack From Mars 17:14
Jeff Weston L vs.
Chris Lagueux W Funhouse 27:54
Joey Harper L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Lord Of The Rings 37:15
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Jason Nagy W Sopranos 44:34
Kris Fast L vs.
Sean Emery W Addams Family 26:48
Michael Creedon L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Twilight Zone 26:35
Micheal Brady W vs.
Justin McAllister L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 16:02
Rod Olsen L vs.
Kevin Darras W Scared Stiff 21:00
Will Hiltz L vs.
Anthony Rice W Shrek 27:06
Winners 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Mike Smith L Champion Pub 30:39
Aaron Rito W vs.
Eden Stamm L Attack From Mars 14:57
Cayle George W vs.
David Morell L Doctor Who 39:00
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Brandon Smith L Theatre of Magic 23:26
Jarrod Smith L vs.
Randy Leighty W Scared Stiff 20:27
Jeremy Edwards L vs.
Bobby Conover W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 22:12
John Kremmer W vs.
Andrew Harris L Star Trek: TNG 33:47
Ketch de Kanter L vs.
Dan Skolovy W Shadow 20:22
Lindsay Thurwachter L vs.
Greg Dunlap W South Park 24:58
Martin Lackner L vs.
Mindy Bert W Champion Pub 17:09
Mike Coppolino W vs.
Matt Fentress L Red & Ted’s Road Show 43:19
Nicholas Polimenakos L vs.
Thomas Stepp W T2: Judgment Day 21:32
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Aaron Bendickson W Addams Family 32:12
Robert Gagno W vs.
Noah Davis L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 30:35
Scott Parsons W vs.
Maka Honig L Indiana Jones 24:44
Stephen Ehresman L vs.
Jordan Hudson W T2: Judgment Day 11:47
Elimination 2
Adam Chesbrough L vs.
Andy Cobb W Champion Pub 08:36
Anthony Rice W vs.
Dylan Reiff L Scared Stiff 12:37
Bill Adams L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Shadow 24:03
Bonnie Bedford! L vs.
Sean Emery W T2: Judgment Day 16:24
Cassie Weiss L vs.
August Lampros W Spider-Man 30:22
Chris Lagueux W vs.
Ashley Harris L Addams Family 15:44
Chris Rockne L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W White Water 17:43
Christo Papageorge W vs.
Bryan Watt L Sopranos 41:53
Danielle Lagueux L vs.
Micheal Brady W White Water 21:49
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Chris Coyle L Eight Ball Champ 22:24
Eric Hill L vs.
Chad Darnell W Eight Ball Champ 21:03
Indigo Kelleigh L vs.
John Fujita W Champion Pub 17:22
James Rivelli L vs.
Michael Creedon W Shrek 19:05
James Smat L vs.
Joey Harper W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 13:27
John Will L vs.
Jeff Weston W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 14:36
Katy Jacobson W vs.
Keith Foster L Doctor Who 16:27
Keith Bloom W vs.
Dexter Dong L Twilight Zone 28:36
Kevin Darras W vs.
Aaron Ilika L T2: Judgment Day 15:38
Kris Fast W vs.
Harry Ford L Lord Of The Rings 42:30
Lee Ackerman L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Trek: TNG 16:18
Mark Mahoney L vs.
James Pace W South Park 27:28
Mike Weiss L vs.
Will Hiltz W Shadow 21:08
Miles Craig L vs.
Drew Anderson W Attack From Mars 23:05
Nathan Mayo W vs.
Julie Gray L Attack From Mars 19:49
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Michael Heitzman L Theatre of Magic 22:26
Paige Atkinson L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Spider-Man 20:22
Philip Ragaway L vs.
Justin McAllister W Star Trek: TNG 24:23
Rafik George L vs.
Jason Nagy W Red & Ted’s Road Show 23:32
Randy Steward L vs.
Jamey Stephenson W Funhouse 16:02
Rod Olsen W vs.
Justin Hobson L Funhouse 16:35
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matthew Siltala L Doctor Who 17:27
Tim Schlag W vs.
Doug Leighty L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 18:16
Elimination 1
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Anthony Rice W Champion Pub 27:17
Dave Dimoff W vs.
John Harris L Cirqus Voltaire 33:05
Greg Noack L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W T2: Judgment Day 18:29
Heather Loudon L vs.
Miles Craig W Funhouse 17:43
Kris Fast W vs.
Logan Bowden L Attack From Mars 25:21
Lanai Simokaitis L vs.
James Rivelli W South Park 18:56
Lee Ackerman W vs.
Annie Emery L Scared Stiff 19:27
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Sia Rezvani L Shrek 23:43
Olivia Giguere L vs.
Paige Atkinson W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 20:04
Philip Ragaway W vs.
Brandon Bras L Funhouse 16:13
Shawn Kilger L vs.
Keith Bloom W Pirates of the Caribbean 23:53
Winners 1
Aaron Ilika L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Indiana Jones 20:06
Aaron Rito W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 51:07
Andy Cobb L vs.
Thomas Stepp W Doctor Who 13:29
Ashley Harris L vs.
Lindsay Thurwachter W Champion Pub 21:38
Bryan Watt L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Eight Ball Champ 32:42
Cayle George W vs.
Julie Gray L Shadow 36:56
Chad Darnell L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Theatre of Magic 22:31
Chris Coyle L vs.
Aaron Bendickson W Twilight Zone 42:06
Dan Skolovy W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Eight Ball Champ 24:54
Doug Leighty L vs.
Stephen Ehresman W Star Trek: TNG 29:17
Drew Anderson L vs.
Robert Gagno W Indiana Jones 38:28
Dylan Reiff L vs.
Aaron Nelson W T2: Judgment Day 23:46
Eden Stamm W vs.
Michael Creedon L White Water 36:34
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Jeff Weston L Scared Stiff 23:23
Harry Ford L vs.
Mindy Bert W Attack From Mars 26:37
James Pace L vs.
David Morell W Spider-Man 30:27
Jamey Stephenson L vs.
Andrew Harris W Theatre of Magic 14:18
Jarrod Smith W vs.
Matthew Siltala L Cirqus Voltaire 23:05
Jason Nagy L vs.
Ketch de Kanter W Shrek 21:05
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Noah Davis W Star Wars Episode 1 52:58
Jeremy Edwards W vs.
Justin McAllister L Twilight Zone 15:16
Joey Harper L vs.
Randy Leighty W South Park 20:46
John Fujita L vs.
Scott Parsons W Doctor Who 26:32
John Kremmer W vs.
Dexter Dong L Scared Stiff 17:34
Justin Hobson L vs.
Brandon Smith W Red & Ted’s Road Show 19:11
Keith Foster L vs.
Nicholas Polimenakos W Star Trek: TNG 17:16
Maka Honig W vs.
Dennis Brenhaug L Lord Of The Rings 36:56
Matt Fentress W vs.
August Lampros L Addams Family 20:16
Michael Heitzman L vs.
Mike Coppolino W Addams Family 19:40
Micheal Brady L vs.
Bobby Conover W Addams Family 18:49
Sean Emery L vs.
Martin Lackner W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 25:27
Will Hiltz L vs.
Mike Smith W Pirates of the Caribbean 16:06
Round 1
Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Miles Craig L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 23:17
Brandon Bras L vs.
Michael Creedon W Addams Family 25:26
Brandon Smith W vs.
Sia Rezvani L Indiana Jones 45:33
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Maka Honig W Shadow 14:52
Chris Coyle W vs.
Heather Loudon L Spider-Man 40:18
Chris Lagueux L vs.
Bryan Watt W Theatre of Magic 16:29
Dan Skolovy W vs.
Greg Noack L Shrek 25:37
Danielle Lagueux L vs.
Kevin Kerr W T2: Judgment Day 12:35
Dennis Brenhaug W vs.
Anthony Rice L Red & Ted’s Road Show 20:10
Dexter Dong W vs.
Logan Bowden L Shrek 23:21
Drew Anderson W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Sopranos 55:17
Dylan Reiff W vs.
Olivia Giguere L Eight Ball Champ 15:31
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Cassie Weiss L Funhouse 18:11
Harry Ford W vs.
Shawn Kilger L Funhouse 16:06
Indigo Kelleigh L vs.
Will Hiltz W Attack From Mars 14:20
James Pace W vs.
Katy Jacobson L Lord Of The Rings 28:40
James Smat L vs.
Ketch de Kanter W South Park 21:29
Jamey Stephenson W vs.
Bonnie Bedford! L Twilight Zone 31:32
Jarrod Smith W vs.
Lee Ackerman L White Water 21:25
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Eric Hill L Pirates of the Caribbean 31:29
Jeremy Edwards W vs.
Lanai Simokaitis L Sopranos 21:50
John Will L vs.
Stephen Ehresman W Attack From Mars 15:11
Julie Gray W vs.
Adam Chesbrough L Star Wars Episode 1 10:40
Justin Hobson W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Star Trek: TNG 25:39
Justin McAllister W vs.
James Rivelli L Shadow 19:52
Keith Bloom L vs.
Mindy Bert W South Park 22:37
Kris Fast L vs.
John Kremmer W Cirqus Voltaire 37:23
Lindsay Thurwachter W vs.
Christo Papageorge L Cirqus Voltaire 18:09
Martin Lackner W vs.
Randy Steward L T2: Judgment Day 18:06
Matt Fentress W vs.
Kevin Darras L Eight Ball Champ 17:37
Matthew Siltala W vs.
Annie Emery L White Water 14:34
Micheal Brady W vs.
Bill Adams L Star Wars Episode 1 20:56
Mike Coppolino W vs.
Rod Olsen L Theatre of Magic 35:59
Mike Weiss L vs.
Scott Parsons W Red & Ted’s Road Show 19:14
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Andy Cobb W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 29:51
Nicholas Polimenakos W vs.
Mark Mahoney L Lord Of The Rings 32:27
Paige Atkinson L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Indiana Jones 16:15
Pat Castaldo W vs.
Chris Rockne L Doctor Who 18:34
Philip Ragaway L vs.
Eden Stamm W Doctor Who 14:10
Rafik George L vs.
Joey Harper W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 22:34
Robert Gagno W vs.
John Harris L Champion Pub 27:32
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Scared Stiff 27:27
Tim Schlag L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Twilight Zone 15:17