Final
Mickey Pope (7) W vs.
Alex Luna (12) L 3 09:23
Elimination Final
Alex Luna (12) W vs.
Brian Lynn (1) L 2 18:19
Elimination Semi-final
David Horton (6) L vs.
Alex Luna (12) W 2 15:20
Winners Final
Brian Lynn (1) L vs.
Mickey Pope (7) W 2 19:55
Elimination 6
Jordan Lascallette (10) L vs.
David Horton (6) W 3 13:39
Josh Reavis (20) L vs.
Alex Luna (12) W 1 12:16
Elimination 5
Jordan Lascallette (10) W vs.
Max Smith (8) L 3 18:42
Josh Reavis (20) W vs.
Jason Lumpkin (9) L 1 13:25
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Lynn (1) W vs.
Alex Luna (12) L 1 20:05
David Horton (6) L vs.
Mickey Pope (7) W 2 15:46
Elimination 4
Jason Lumpkin (9) W vs.
Chris Clark (3) L 1 13:13
Jordan Lascallette (10) W vs.
Mont Glenn (29) L 3 13:29
Josh Reavis (20) W vs.
Nate Arrington (31) L 2 20:32
Ray Brooks (11) L vs.
Max Smith (8) W 3 13:24
Elimination 3
Jason Lumpkin (9) W vs.
John Stansbury (2) L 1 14:33
Josh Reavis (20) W vs.
Chad Price (22) L 3 20:25
Lea Turner (16) L vs.
Jordan Lascallette (10) W 2 11:43
Ray Brooks (11) W vs.
April Clemons (4) L 1 07:17
Winners 2
Alex Luna (12) W vs.
Mont Glenn (29) L 2 15:10
Brian Lynn (1) W vs.
Max Smith (8) L 1 11:02
Chris Clark (3) L vs.
David Horton (6) W 3 19:25
Mickey Pope (7) W vs.
Nate Arrington (31) L 2 10:57
Elimination 2
April Clemons (4) W vs.
Josh Cary (14) L 3 07:30
Chad Price (22) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (5) L 2 21:39
Courtney Whitlock (21) L vs.
Ray Brooks (11) W 3 07:08
Dylan Lascallette (23) L vs.
Jason Lumpkin (9) W 3 15:30
Hunter Cline (24) L vs.
Jordan Lascallette (10) W 1 17:07
John Stansbury (2) W vs.
Wesley Winston (17) L 2 08:12
Lea Turner (16) W vs.
Nick Travis (18) L 1 14:16
Tyler Reavis (19) L vs.
Josh Reavis (20) W 2 15:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Lea Turner (16) W 56:52
Chad Price (22) W vs.
Jalen Baskerville (27) L 2 15:58
Hunter Cline (24) W vs.
Ben Turpin (25) L 3 13:56
Jacob Fritts (26) 1 L vs.
Dylan Lascallette (23) 21 W 2 12:01
Jacob Story (28) 9 L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (21) 21 W 2 12:10
Justin Stansbury (13) L vs.
April Clemons (4) W 1 12:39
Tanner Lunsford (15) 3 L vs.
John Stansbury (2) 21 W 3 10:37
Tyler Dehoff (30) L vs.
Tyler Reavis (19) W 3 18:56
Winners 1
Brian Lynn (1) 21 W vs.
Wesley Winston (17) 12 L 1 14:56
Chris Clark (3) W vs.
Josh Cary (14) L 1 14:36
Jason Lumpkin (9) L vs.
Max Smith (8) W 2 18:38
Josh Reavis (20) L vs.
Mont Glenn (29) W 3 22:49
Mickey Pope (7) 21 W vs.
Jordan Lascallette (10) 16 L 3 16:00
Mike Arrington Sr (5) 6 L vs.
Alex Luna (12) 21 W 1 15:27
Nick Travis (18) 7 L vs.
Nate Arrington (31) 21 W 1 16:05
Ray Brooks (11) 9 L vs.
David Horton (6) 21 W 2 12:04
Round 1
Ben Turpin (25) 13 L vs.
Max Smith (8) 21 W 2 14:22
Brian Lynn (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:16
Chris Clark (3) 21 W vs.
Tyler Dehoff (30) L 2 04:22
Courtney Whitlock (21) 6 L vs.
Alex Luna (12) 21 W 1 07:19
Dylan Lascallette (23) L vs.
Jordan Lascallette (10) W 1 15:16
Jalen Baskerville (27) 11 L vs.
David Horton (6) 21 W 3 10:14
Jason Lumpkin (9) W vs.
Hunter Cline (24) L 2 06:32
Justin Stansbury (13) 20 L vs.
Josh Reavis (20) 21 W 1 30:52
Mickey Pope (7) 21 W vs.
Jacob Fritts (26) 18 L 2 15:51
Mike Arrington Sr (5) W vs.
Jacob Story (28) L 3 11:40
Mont Glenn (29) W vs.
April Clemons (4) L 1 13:40
Nate Arrington (31) 21 W vs.
John Stansbury (2) 17 L 3 17:54
Ray Brooks (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Price (22) 5 L 3 13:48
Tanner Lunsford (15) 7 L vs.
Nick Travis (18) 21 W 2 13:10
Tyler Reavis (19) 6 L vs.
Josh Cary (14) 21 W 1 09:23
Wesley Winston (17) W vs.
Lea Turner (16) L 3 10:04