October 10, 2020

Updated 3:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Traci John L (1)
(bye) (32)
Angela Ashton (17)
2
Cody Melissa (16)
Zach Jess (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Ryan Dan D (8)
Caren Keith (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Sarah Dan W (12)
Rob Von (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Lee Chris (4)
Shane Justin (3)
(bye) (30)
Brad Chad (19)
4
Darrin Nicki (14)
Danny Wayne (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Alexis Jill (6)
Mike L Blake (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jeff Aaron (10)
Tanner Phil (15)
3
Mike A Joe M (18)
(bye) (31)
Walt Amy (2)
Traci John L (1)
A
2
Angela Ashton (17)
Zach Jess (9)
B
1
Ryan Dan D (8)
Caren Keith (5)
C
3
Sarah Dan W (12)
Rob Von (13)
D
6
Lee Chris (4)
Shane Justin (3)
E
5
Brad Chad (19)
Danny Wayne (11)
F
5
Alexis Jill (6)
Mike L Blake (7)
G
1
Jeff Aaron (10)
Mike A Joe M (18)
H
4
Walt Amy (2)
Angela Ashton (17)
I
3
Ryan Dan D (8)
Sarah Dan W (12)
J
3
Rob Von (13)
Shane Justin (3)
K
5
Danny Wayne (11)
Mike L Blake (7)
L
6
Mike A Joe M (18)
Ryan Dan D (8)
M
1
Rob Von (13)
Shane Justin (3)
N
6
Mike A Joe M (18)
Ryan Dan D (8)
O
6
Shane Justin (3)
Ryan Dan D (8)
4
Lee Chris (4)
Ryan Dan D (8)
(bye) (32)
Cody Melissa (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Darrin Nicki (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tanner Phil (15)
(bye) (31)
Cody Melissa (16)
H
4
Walt Amy (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jeff Aaron (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Alexis Jill (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Brad Chad (19)
Darrin Nicki (14)
D
6
Lee Chris (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Caren Keith (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Zach Jess (9)
Tanner Phil (15)
A
2
Traci John L (1)
Walt Amy (2)
5
Jeff Aaron (10)
Alexis Jill (6)
1
Brad Chad (19)
Lee Chris (4)
6
Caren Keith (5)
Zach Jess (9)
2
Tanner Phil (15)
Walt Amy (2)
J
4
Sarah Dan W (12)
Brad Chad (19)
I
4
Angela Ashton (17)
Lee Chris (4)
L
3
Mike L Blake (7)
Zach Jess (9)
K
3
Danny Wayne (11)
Sarah Dan W (12)
5
Brad Chad (19)
Lee Chris (4)
4
Danny Wayne (11)
Brad Chad (19)
N
2
Mike A Joe M (18)
Lee Chris (4)
M
2
Rob Von (13)
Mike A Joe M (18)
5
Lee Chris (4)
Lee Chris (4)
O
2
Shane Justin (3)
Lee Chris (4)

1st

  Ryan Dan D (8)

2nd

  Lee Chris (4)

3rd

  Shane Justin (3)

4th

  Mike A Joe M (18)

5th

  Brad Chad (19)

  Rob Von (13)

7th

  Sarah Dan W (12)

  Danny Wayne (11)

9th

  Walt Amy (2)

  Angela Ashton (17)

  Mike L Blake (7)

  Zach Jess (9)

13th

  Jeff Aaron (10)

  Alexis Jill (6)

  Caren Keith (5)

  Tanner Phil (15)

17th

  Cody Melissa (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Darrin Nicki (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Traci John L (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Ryan Dan D (8) W vs.
Lee Chris (4) L 4 00:09

Elimination Final

Lee Chris (4) W vs.
Shane Justin (3) L 2 21:17

Elimination Semi-final

Mike A Joe M (18) L vs.
Lee Chris (4) W 5 21:34

Winners Final

Ryan Dan D (8) W vs.
Shane Justin (3) L 6 14:40

Elimination 6

Brad Chad (19) L vs.
Mike A Joe M (18) W 2 10:10

Lee Chris (4) W vs.
Rob Von (13) L 2 10:58

Elimination 5

Lee Chris (4) W vs.
Danny Wayne (11) L 4 15:38

Sarah Dan W (12) L vs.
Brad Chad (19) W 5 16:24

Winners Semi-finals

Ryan Dan D (8) W vs.
Rob Von (13) L 1 12:47

Shane Justin (3) W vs.
Mike A Joe M (18) L 6 09:06

Elimination 4

Brad Chad (19) W vs.
Angela Ashton (17) L 4 15:14

Lee Chris (4) W vs.
Mike L Blake (7) L 3 18:35

Walt Amy (2) L vs.
Sarah Dan W (12) W 4 11:11

Zach Jess (9) L vs.
Danny Wayne (11) W 3 28:01

Elimination 3

Alexis Jill (6) L vs.
Brad Chad (19) W 1 16:28

Lee Chris (4) W vs.
Caren Keith (5) L 6 15:19

Walt Amy (2) W vs.
Jeff Aaron (10) L 5 10:53

Zach Jess (9) W vs.
Tanner Phil (15) L 2 31:18

Winners 2

Angela Ashton (17) L vs.
Ryan Dan D (8) W 3 13:42

Mike L Blake (7) L vs.
Mike A Joe M (18) W 6 18:32

Sarah Dan W (12) L vs.
Rob Von (13) W 3 17:32

Shane Justin (3) W vs.
Danny Wayne (11) L 5 19:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Alexis Jill (6) W 17:41

(bye) (23) L vs.
Zach Jess (9) W 17:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Aaron (10) W 30:41

(bye) (27) L vs.
Caren Keith (5) W 22:25

(bye) (29) L vs.
Brad Chad (19) W 29:03

Cody Melissa (16) L vs.
Walt Amy (2) W 4 14:07

Darrin Nicki (14) L vs.
Lee Chris (4) W 6 10:06

Tanner Phil (15) W vs.
Traci John L (1) L 2 18:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 00:58

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 00:58

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 00:58

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 00:58

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 00:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
Darrin Nicki (14) W 14:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Melissa (16) W 19:32

Tanner Phil (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:02

Winners 1

Caren Keith (5) L vs.
Sarah Dan W (12) W 3 08:22

Danny Wayne (11) W vs.
Alexis Jill (6) L 5 16:18

Mike A Joe M (18) W vs.
Walt Amy (2) L 4 20:47

Mike L Blake (7) W vs.
Jeff Aaron (10) L 1 12:58

Rob Von (13) W vs.
Lee Chris (4) L 6 16:50

Shane Justin (3) W vs.
Brad Chad (19) L 5 10:58

Traci John L (1) L vs.
Angela Ashton (17) W 2 14:13

Zach Jess (9) L vs.
Ryan Dan D (8) W 1 15:57

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Sarah Dan W (12) W 00:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff Aaron (10) W 00:57

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ryan Dan D (8) W 00:57

(bye) (27) L vs.
Alexis Jill (6) W 00:58

(bye) (29) L vs.
Lee Chris (4) W 00:57

(bye) (31) L vs.
Walt Amy (2) W 00:57

Angela Ashton (17) W vs.
Cody Melissa (16) L 2 18:25

Brad Chad (19) W vs.
Darrin Nicki (14) L 4 13:38

Caren Keith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:58

Danny Wayne (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 00:58

Mike L Blake (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:58

Rob Von (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 00:57

Shane Justin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:57

Tanner Phil (15) L vs.
Mike A Joe M (18) W 3 12:47

Traci John L (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:57

Zach Jess (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 00:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20