Final
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 6 02:10:54
Elimination Final
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 4 19:36
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones W 1 18:43
Winners Final
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 7 21:11
Elimination 8
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Austin Scott & Zach Davis L 1 12:04
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones W 6 14:34
Elimination 7
Blake Rosenberg & Allan Alverson L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 14:31
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez L 7 09:43
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W vs.
Austin Scott & Zach Davis L 7 17:50
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 2 11:39
Elimination 6
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 11 19:53
Coty Ream & Joe Faulk L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 4 11:34
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 6 21:18
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles L vs.
Blake Rosenberg & Allan Alverson W 4 12:20
Elimination 5
Coty Ream & Joe Faulk W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 7 18:21
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith L 6 13:47
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 4 14:28
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 5 08:05
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez L vs.
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W 7 18:25
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Blake Rosenberg & Allan Alverson L 5 13:36
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W 12 15:52
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 11 15:17
Elimination 4
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 8 09:17
Coty Ream & Joe Faulk W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery L 2 09:53
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 10 17:03
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Chad Burnette & Marcus Daloney L 10 17:54
Jeff Beasley & Jeff Keith L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W 11 12:53
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Casey Taylor L 3 10:42
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles W vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L 6 12:19
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Emily Smith L 4 15:51
Elimination 3
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Coty Ream & Joe Faulk W 12 08:34
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 8 10:48
Cody Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Jeff Keith W 9 10:28
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Randall Sanford & Logan Mackenzie L 4 07:34
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 5 16:56
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 3 14:09
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles W vs.
Cam Beasley & Mark Carmichael L 6 13:12
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon W vs.
Braydon Kelly & Dennis Gibson L 4 12:57
Winners 2
Blake Rosenberg & Allan Alverson W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery L 1 10:47
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Emily Smith L 1 09:50
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 10 15:07
Chad Burnette & Marcus Daloney L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 2 15:52
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L vs.
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W 9 07:59
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 8 15:33
Donnie Renfroe & Casey Taylor L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 6 19:13
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith L vs.
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones W 5 10:24
Elimination 2
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 9 15:44
Jesse Shipp & Shane Law L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 4 11:28
Joey Mote & Ashley Burks L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 12 13:11
Kelly Jacks & Adam Brasher L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon W 11 15:46
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 6 12:04
Stephanie Gibson & Merri Beth Beasley L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Jeff Keith W 1 16:45
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles W 7 21:16
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Cody Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L 7 08:30
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 9 15:08
Blake Dickinson & Emily Smith W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 1 14:38
Blake Rosenberg & Allan Alverson W vs.
Cam Beasley & Mark Carmichael L 10 11:34
Brandon Scott & Ron Moreland W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 9 12:31
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W vs.
Coty Ream & Joe Faulk L 3 13:30
Donnie Renfroe & Casey Taylor W vs.
Braydon Kelly & Dennis Gibson L 2 09:38
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 7 12:22
Jeff Beasley & Jeff Keith L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 10 07:33
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery W vs.
Randall Barnes & Terry Knowles L 10 12:56
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Blake Calhoon L 5 14:25
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 8 09:28
Mark Smith & Nikki Jones W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 4 08:33
Randall Sanford & Logan Mackenzie L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 3 06:53
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Chad Burnette & Marcus Daloney W 2 24:31
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 11 10:35
Round 1
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Joey Mote & Ashley Burks L 5 13:54
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 12 17:57
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Mooder Smith & Tristan Chandler L 6 15:49
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Merri Beth Beasley L 4 10:31
Jesse Shipp & Shane Law L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 11 16:39
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 12 08:25
Kelly Jacks & Adam Brasher L vs.
Chad Burnette & Marcus Daloney W 8 09:07