Elimination Final
Tyler Cullen (14) W vs.
Mike Ramey (16) L 3 08:53
Elimination Semi-final
Rob Green (3) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 3 19:45
Winners Final
Mike Ramey (16) L vs.
Jim Culver (6) W 11 18:08
Elimination 8
Rob Green (3) W vs.
Terry Howard (5) L 11 15:54
Tyler Cullen (14) W vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) L 8 15:17
Elimination 7
Jd (29) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 8 11:58
Sammy Dye (13) L vs.
Rob Green (3) W 12 24:43
Winners Semi-finals
Jim Culver (6) W vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) L 9 11:45
Mike Ramey (16) W vs.
Terry Howard (5) L 3 13:36
Elimination 6
Jd (29) W vs.
Jason Taber (4) L 10 21:56
Jeremy Beason (38) L vs.
Rob Green (3) W 8 15:56
Sammy Dye (13) W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (7) L 10 08:25
Tyler Cullen (14) W vs.
John East (24) L 11 09:08
Elimination 5
Jd (29) W vs.
Steven Mendel (12) L 12 16:12
Jeremy Beason (38) W vs.
Micheal Chittenden (1) L 11 13:41
Sammy Dye (13) W vs.
Cj Lamb (26) L 12 12:11
Scott Wallace (11) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 11 10:58
Winners 3
Mike Ramey (16) W vs.
John East (24) L 10 10:39
Rob Green (3) L vs.
Jim Culver (6) W 10 15:46
Sammy Vansickle (7) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) W 8 11:09
Terry Howard (5) W vs.
Jason Taber (4) L 9 18:26
Elimination 4
Austin Sichting (34) L vs.
Sammy Dye (13) W 9 13:32
Cj Lamb (26) W vs.
D Ashley (21) L 12 13:52
Jd (29) W vs.
Michael Harris (15) L 8 16:45
Jeremy Beason (38) W vs.
Bob Eastes (25) L 10 13:07
Josh Lawerence (30) L vs.
Micheal Chittenden (1) W 9 19:35
Ryan Fish (32) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 12 13:54
Steven Mendel (12) W vs.
Danielle A (23) L 8 17:29
Tim Rice (9) L vs.
Scott Wallace (11) W 11 24:36
Elimination 3
Austin Sichting (34) W vs.
Hunter Mendel (18) L 12 20:46
James Kelso (10) L vs.
Cj Lamb (26) W 9 22:51
James Lear (19) L vs.
Josh Lawerence (30) W 8 11:57
Jd (29) W vs.
Jessica Harris (20) L 12 27:11
Jeremy Beason (38) W vs.
J Sichting (22) L 8 13:18
Louis Mosteller (8) L vs.
Tim Rice (9) W 7 24:13
Steven Mendel (12) W vs.
Brandon Stinson (27) L 11 20:34
Tim Priest (17) L vs.
Ryan Fish (32) W 11 00:12
Winners 2
John East (24) W vs.
Bob Eastes (25) L 10 14:12
Michael Harris (15) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) W 9 18:55
Micheal Chittenden (1) L vs.
Mike Ramey (16) W 8 11:01
Rob Green (3) W vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) L 10 23:17
Sammy Dye (13) L vs.
Jason Taber (4) W 11 15:54
Sammy Vansickle (7) W vs.
Danielle A (23) L 10 15:19
Scott Wallace (11) L vs.
Jim Culver (6) W 11 09:08
Terry Howard (5) W vs.
D Ashley (21) L 8 20:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
James Kelso (10) W 32:06
(bye) (43) L vs.
Steven Mendel (12) W 55:09
(bye) (45) L vs.
James Lear (19) W 04:57
(bye) (47) L vs.
Tim Priest (17) W 48:18
(bye) (49) L vs.
Hunter Mendel (18) W 59:34
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jessica Harris (20) W 00:49
(bye) (53) L vs.
J Sichting (22) W 43:34
(bye) (55) L vs.
Tim Rice (9) W 38:17
(bye) (57) L vs.
Cj Lamb (26) W 31:08
Brandon Stinson (27) W vs.
J Ault (28) L 10 00:08
Hilary (39) L vs.
Louis Mosteller (8) W 9 19:00
Oliver Mast (31) L vs.
Ryan Fish (32) W 11 03:40
Pottsie (35) L vs.
Jd (29) W 12 18:43
Rd Sprague (33) L vs.
Austin Sichting (34) W 11 21:04
Steve Wahley (36) L vs.
Josh Lawerence (30) W 7 11:23
Wendall Marshall (37) L vs.
Jeremy Beason (38) W 10 00:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 33:32
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 33:32
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 33:32
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 33:32
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 33:31
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 33:31
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 33:31
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 33:31
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 33:31
(bye) (58) L vs.
Hilary (39) W 56:45
(bye) (60) L vs.
Wendall Marshall (37) W 10:59
(bye) (62) L vs.
Pottsie (35) W 35:24
(bye) (64) L vs.
Rd Sprague (33) W 57:51
Brandon Stinson (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 20:22
Oliver Mast (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 04:48
Steve Wahley (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 18:00
Winners 1
Austin Sichting (34) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) W 9 11:41
Bob Eastes (25) W vs.
Louis Mosteller (8) L 8 18:15
D Ashley (21) W vs.
Steven Mendel (12) L 9 19:44
Danielle A (23) W vs.
James Kelso (10) L 11 35:19
James Lear (19) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 9 07:04
Jd (29) L vs.
Jason Taber (4) W 12 11:21
Jeremy Beason (38) L vs.
Jim Culver (6) W 12 12:53
Michael Harris (15) W vs.
Hunter Mendel (18) L 7 14:49
Micheal Chittenden (1) W vs.
Ryan Fish (32) L 7 07:21
Rob Green (3) W vs.
Josh Lawerence (30) L 7 30:36
Sammy Dye (13) W vs.
Jessica Harris (20) L 8 17:14
Sammy Vansickle (7) W vs.
Cj Lamb (26) L 12 12:56
Scott Wallace (11) W vs.
J Sichting (22) L 8 20:07
Terry Howard (5) W vs.
J Ault (28) L 10 00:28
Tim Priest (17) L vs.
Mike Ramey (16) W 11 16:09
Tim Rice (9) L vs.
John East (24) W 7 17:53
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
John East (24) W 33:31
(bye) (43) L vs.
J Sichting (22) W 33:31
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jessica Harris (20) W 33:31
(bye) (47) L vs.
Hunter Mendel (18) W 33:31
(bye) (49) L vs.
Mike Ramey (16) W 33:31
(bye) (51) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (14) W 33:31
(bye) (53) L vs.
Steven Mendel (12) W 33:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
James Kelso (10) W 33:31
(bye) (57) L vs.
Louis Mosteller (8) W 33:31
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jim Culver (6) W 33:31
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jason Taber (4) W 33:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (2) W 33:30
Bob Eastes (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 33:31
Brandon Stinson (27) L vs.
Jeremy Beason (38) W 7 12:47
D Ashley (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 33:31
Danielle A (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 33:31
Hilary (39) L vs.
Cj Lamb (26) W 11 16:42
James Lear (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 33:30
Jd (29) W vs.
Steve Wahley (36) L 12 37:33
Michael Harris (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 33:31
Micheal Chittenden (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 33:31
Oliver Mast (31) L vs.
Austin Sichting (34) W 8 24:03
Pottsie (35) L vs.
Josh Lawerence (30) W 9 18:41
Rd Sprague (33) L vs.
Ryan Fish (32) W 9 15:22
Rob Green (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 33:31
Sammy Dye (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 33:31
Sammy Vansickle (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 33:31
Scott Wallace (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 33:31
Terry Howard (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 33:31
Tim Priest (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 33:31
Tim Rice (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 33:31
Wendall Marshall (37) L vs.
J Ault (28) W 10 01:28:07