Roadhuose 02/23/2019

Updated 2:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The Future // Yoder
(bye)
Cody M // Ryan H
4
Bob R // Heather Best
Catter // Mick
(bye)
(bye)
KC Jones // Marcus
Avery // Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
Austin P // Martha
Jake // Schultzy
(bye)
(bye)
Gomez // Jason B
Jon Nelson // Veronica
(bye)
(bye)
Chad P // J G
Bitch // Rianna
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Nelson // T J
Nick Y // Hairball
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Schisler // Leasa H
Brad Engle // Tina
1
Stephany // Waymoth
(bye)
Talkie // Zeb
The Future // Yoder
A
1
Cody M // Ryan H
Catter // Mick
B
4
KC Jones // Marcus
Avery // Jordan
C
3
Austin P // Martha
Jake // Schultzy
D
2
Gomez // Jason B
Jon Nelson // Veronica
E
5
Chad P // J G
Bitch // Rianna
F
6
Chris Nelson // T J
Nick Y // Hairball
G
5
Brian Schisler // Leasa H
Brad Engle // Tina
H
2
Talkie // Zeb
The Future // Yoder
I
6
KC Jones // Marcus
Avery // Jordan
J
4
Gomez // Jason B
Chad P // J G
K
3
Chris Nelson // T J
Nick Y // Hairball
L
2
Talkie // Zeb
The Future // Yoder
M
5
Gomez // Jason B
Chris Nelson // T J
N
4
Nick Y // Hairball
The Future // Yoder
O
2
Nick Y // Hairball
Nick Y // Hairball
4
The Future // Yoder
Nick Y // Hairball
(bye)
Bob R // Heather Best
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stephany // Waymoth
(bye)
Bob R // Heather Best
H
6
Brad Engle // Tina
(bye)
G
Brian Schisler // Leasa H
(bye)
F
Bitch // Rianna
(bye)
E
Jon Nelson // Veronica
(bye)
D
Jake // Schultzy
(bye)
C
Austin P // Martha
(bye)
B
Catter // Mick
Stephany // Waymoth
A
1
Cody M // Ryan H
Bob R // Heather Best
2
Brian Schisler // Leasa H
Bitch // Rianna
5
Jon Nelson // Veronica
Jake // Schultzy
3
Austin P // Martha
Catter // Mick
1
Cody M // Ryan H
Bob R // Heather Best
J
1
Avery // Jordan
Jon Nelson // Veronica
I
3
KC Jones // Marcus
Jake // Schultzy
L
4
Talkie // Zeb
Cody M // Ryan H
K
6
Chad P // J G
Bob R // Heather Best
4
KC Jones // Marcus
Talkie // Zeb
3
Cody M // Ryan H
Bob R // Heather Best
N
5
Chris Nelson // T J
Cody M // Ryan H
M
4
Gomez // Jason B
Bob R // Heather Best
4
Gomez // Jason B
Bob R // Heather Best
O
3
The Future // Yoder
The Future // Yoder

1st

   Nick Y // Hairball

2nd

  The Future // Yoder

3rd

  Bob R // Heather Best

4th

  Gomez // Jason B

5th

  Chris Nelson // T J

  Cody M // Ryan H

7th

  KC Jones // Marcus

  Talkie // Zeb

9th

  Avery // Jordan

  Jon Nelson // Veronica

  Jake // Schultzy

  Chad P // J G

13th

   Brian Schisler // Leasa H

  Bitch // Rianna

  Austin P // Martha

  Catter // Mick

17th

  Brad Engle // Tina

  Stephany // Waymoth

Final

Nick Y // Hairball W vs.
The Future // Yoder L 4 05:23

Elimination Final

Bob R // Heather Best L vs.
The Future // Yoder W 3 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
Gomez // Jason B L 4 22:40

Winners Final

The Future // Yoder L vs.
Nick Y // Hairball W 2 18:28

Elimination 6

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
Chris Nelson // T J L 5 25:53

Cody M // Ryan H L vs.
Gomez // Jason B W 4 20:11

Elimination 5

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
KC Jones // Marcus L 4 22:51

Talkie // Zeb L vs.
Cody M // Ryan H W 3 21:46

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Nelson // T J L vs.
Nick Y // Hairball W 4 15:05

The Future // Yoder W vs.
Gomez // Jason B L 5 19:32

Elimination 4

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
Avery // Jordan L 1 17:27

Cody M // Ryan H W vs.
Chad P // J G L 6 23:15

Jake // Schultzy L vs.
Talkie // Zeb W 4 15:22

Jon Nelson // Veronica L vs.
KC Jones // Marcus W 3 20:58

Elimination 3

Bitch // Rianna L vs.
Jon Nelson // Veronica W 5 25:11

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
Brian Schisler // Leasa H L 2 26:45

Catter // Mick L vs.
Cody M // Ryan H W 1 19:44

Jake // Schultzy W vs.
Austin P // Martha L 3 25:27

Winners 2

Nick Y // Hairball W vs.
Talkie // Zeb L 2 19:01

Avery // Jordan L vs.
Gomez // Jason B W 4 25:36

Chad P // J G L vs.
Chris Nelson // T J W 3 25:07

The Future // Yoder W vs.
KC Jones // Marcus L 6 19:30

Elimination 2

Bob R // Heather Best W vs.
Brad Engle // Tina L 6 17:24

Stephany // Waymoth L vs.
Cody M // Ryan H W 1 14:44

Winners 1

Nick Y // Hairball W vs.
Brian Schisler // Leasa H L 5 18:20

Avery // Jordan W vs.
Austin P // Martha L 3 23:45

Bitch // Rianna L vs.
Chris Nelson // T J W 6 35:54

Brad Engle // Tina L vs.
Talkie // Zeb W 2 14:08

Catter // Mick L vs.
KC Jones // Marcus W 4 23:34

Jake // Schultzy L vs.
Gomez // Jason B W 2 23:13

Jon Nelson // Veronica L vs.
Chad P // J G W 5 28:34

The Future // Yoder W vs.
Cody M // Ryan H L 1 27:44

Round 1

Brad Engle // Tina W vs.
Stephany // Waymoth L 1 20:16

Cody M // Ryan H W vs.
Bob R // Heather Best L 4 12:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20