Marris - Doubles

Updated 3:02am

None.

Final

Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar vs.
Issac & David

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy & Nathan Seglar
(bye)
Issac & David
#1
Brylun & Tanica Anderson
Ryan Goode & Steven Meek
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew & Mark
Holly Walker & Kenzie
(bye)
Mariah & Chris
#6
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
Manuel & Oscar
#3
Jake Vinson & Weston Birks
(bye)
Smokey & Bandit
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
(bye)
Terry Vernon & Allie
#2
Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman
Makayla & Jessie
#5
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen
(bye)
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell
Josh & Jaxon Custar
(bye)
(bye)
Shadow & Chad
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
#4
Cody & Amy
(bye)
Jessie Dominguez & Cady
Randy & Nathan Seglar
A
#1
Issac & David
Ryan Goode & Steven Meek
B
#4
Andrew & Mark
Holly Walker & Kenzie
C
#6
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
Manuel & Oscar
D
#3
Smokey & Bandit
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
E
#3
Terry Vernon & Allie
Makayla & Jessie
F
#5
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell
Josh & Jaxon Custar
G
#2
Shadow & Chad
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
H
#1
Jessie Dominguez & Cady
Issac & David
I
#3
Andrew & Mark
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
J
#3
Manuel & Oscar
Terry Vernon & Allie
K
#4
Makayla & Jessie
Josh & Jaxon Custar
L
#4
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
Issac & David
M
#3
Manuel & Oscar
Terry Vernon & Allie
N
#6
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
Manuel & Oscar
O
#3
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar
Issac & David
(bye)
Brylun & Tanica Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mariah & Chris
Jake Vinson & Weston Birks
(bye)
(bye)
Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody & Amy
(bye)
Brylun & Tanica Anderson
H
#1
Jessie Dominguez & Cady
(bye)
G
Shadow & Chad
Mariah & Chris
F
#5
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell
Jake Vinson & Weston Birks
E
#3
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman
D
#2
Smokey & Bandit
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen
C
#1
Holly Walker & Kenzie
(bye)
B
Ryan Goode & Steven Meek
Cody & Amy
A
#2
Randy & Nathan Seglar
Brylun & Tanica Anderson
#6
Shadow & Chad
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell
#1
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
Smokey & Bandit
#2
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen
Ryan Goode & Steven Meek
#1
Cody & Amy
Brylun & Tanica Anderson
J
#4
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
I
#6
Andrew & Mark
Smokey & Bandit
L
#2
Josh & Jaxon Custar
Cody & Amy
K
#4
Makayla & Jessie
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
#1
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker
Josh & Jaxon Custar
#5
Cody & Amy
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
N
#2
Terry Vernon & Allie
Josh & Jaxon Custar
M
#2
Issac & David
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman
#4
Issac & David
Issac & David
O
#5
Manuel & Oscar
Issac & David

3rd

  Manuel & Oscar

4th

  Jason Bone & Devin Hartman

5th

  Terry Vernon & Allie

  Josh & Jaxon Custar

7th

  Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker

  Cody & Amy

9th

  Brylun & Tanica Anderson

  Andrew & Mark

  Smokey & Bandit

  Makayla & Jessie

13th

  Shadow & Chad

  Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell

  Tiffany & Tanner Bowen

  Ryan Goode & Steven Meek

17th

  Jessie Dominguez & Cady

  Mariah & Chris

  Jake Vinson & Weston Birks

  Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman

  Holly Walker & Kenzie

  Randy & Nathan Seglar

Elimination Final

Issac & David W vs.
Manuel & Oscar L #5 28:42

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Bone & Devin Hartman L vs.
Issac & David W #4 16:51

Winners Final

Manuel & Oscar L vs.
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar W #3 19:51

Elimination 6

Jason Bone & Devin Hartman W vs.
Terry Vernon & Allie L #2 00:11

Josh & Jaxon Custar L vs.
Issac & David W #2 37:00

Elimination 5

Jason Bone & Devin Hartman W vs.
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker L #1 39:51

Josh & Jaxon Custar W vs.
Cody & Amy L #5 17:26

Winners Semi-finals

Issac & David L vs.
Manuel & Oscar W #3 34:47

Terry Vernon & Allie L vs.
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar W #6 19:15

Elimination 4

Brylun & Tanica Anderson L vs.
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman W #4 22:32

Cody & Amy W vs.
Makayla & Jessie L #4 08:58

Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker W vs.
Andrew & Mark L #6 43:38

Smokey & Bandit L vs.
Josh & Jaxon Custar W #2 27:38

Elimination 3

Brylun & Tanica Anderson W vs.
Shadow & Chad L #6 22:30

Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell L vs.
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker W #1 20:32

Ryan Goode & Steven Meek L vs.
Cody & Amy W #1 10:46

Smokey & Bandit W vs.
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen L #2 15:46

Winners 2

Issac & David W vs.
Andrew & Mark L #3 11:03

Jason Bone & Devin Hartman L vs.
Manuel & Oscar W #3 22:35

Josh & Jaxon Custar L vs.
Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar W #4 21:06

Terry Vernon & Allie W vs.
Makayla & Jessie L #4 16:28

Elimination 2

Brylun & Tanica Anderson W vs.
Jessie Dominguez & Cady L #1 10:41

Cody & Amy W vs.
Randy & Nathan Seglar L #2 09:27

Jake Vinson & Weston Birks L vs.
Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker W #3 28:04

Mariah & Chris L vs.
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell W #5 32:46

Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman L vs.
Smokey & Bandit W #2 54:06

Tiffany & Tanner Bowen W vs.
Holly Walker & Kenzie L #1 32:04

Winners 1

Holly Walker & Kenzie L vs.
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman W #6 25:02

Josh & Jaxon Custar W vs.
Shadow & Chad L #2 25:11

Leighton manuel & Ridge Parker L vs.
Terry Vernon & Allie W #3 14:36

Makayla & Jessie W vs.
Logan Good & Dustin Pempsell L #5 32:07

Manuel & Oscar W vs.
Smokey & Bandit L #3 11:19

Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar W vs.
Jessie Dominguez & Cady L #1 10:10

Randy & Nathan Seglar L vs.
Issac & David W #1 11:51

Ryan Goode & Steven Meek L vs.
Andrew & Mark W #4 30:00

Round 1

Issac & David W vs.
Brylun & Tanica Anderson L #1 19:09

Makayla & Jessie W vs.
Tiffany & Tanner Bowen L #5 31:02

Manuel & Oscar W vs.
Jake Vinson & Weston Birks L #3 14:12

Mariah & Chris L vs.
Jason Bone & Devin Hartman W #6 32:49

Nathan Jones & Trent Hollar W vs.
Cody & Amy L #4 17:53

Terry Vernon & Allie W vs.
Shawna Marris & Greg Bateman L #2 10:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20