Final - Match 2
Branden Davis (5) W vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) L Center Court 00:04
Final
Erick Davis $ (6) L vs.
Branden Davis (5) W Center Court 22:46
Elimination Final
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 6 L vs.
Branden Davis (5) 21 W Center Court 14:05
Elimination Semi-final
Matt West $ (12) 8 L vs.
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W Center Court 12:02
Winners Final
Branden Davis (5) 7 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) 21 W Center Court 12:41
Elimination 8
Eric Snellings (19) 18 L vs.
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W Center Court 23:29
Matt West $ (12) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (9) 16 L Center Court 21:36
Elimination 7
Brian Bailey $ (20) 13 L vs.
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W 2 15:27
Matt West $ (12) 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt (27) 15 L 2 23:26
Winners Semi-finals
Erick Davis $ (6) 21 W vs.
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 16 L Center Court 14:10
Robbie Davis (9) 19 L vs.
Branden Davis (5) 21 W Center Court 20:41
Elimination 6
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W vs.
Cole Whitehead $ (48) 10 L 3 19:12
Matt West $ (12) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (26) 5 L 5 22:04
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt $ (3) 13 L 4 24:35
Steve Hayes (38) 15 L vs.
Brian Bailey $ (20) 21 W 2 16:29
Elimination 5
Alec Ryon (47) 12 L vs.
Matt West $ (12) 21 W 7 19:28
Dalton Hardy (39) 11 L vs.
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W 4 16:06
Hunter White $ (15) 9 L vs.
Steve Hayes (38) 21 W 3 19:09
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (14) 6 L 4 22:38
Winners 3
Branden Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Brian Bailey $ (20) 1 L 8 09:14
Cole Whitehead $ (48) 5 L vs.
Robbie Davis (9) 21 W 7 09:47
Kaleb Hurt $ (3) 6 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) 21 W 5 11:46
Michael Harris (26) L vs.
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W 8 09:53
Elimination 4
Alec Ryon (47) 21 W vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) 9 L 10 20:43
Austin Cameron (16) 16 L vs.
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W 2 15:14
Cody Taylor (29) 15 L vs.
Hunter White $ (15) 21 W 9 16:43
Dalton Hardy (39) 21 W vs.
Spencer Crawford (43) 5 L 6 10:32
Josh Glover (14) 21 W vs.
Keith Morton (32) 6 L Center Court 15:15
Kyle Anderson (7) 15 L vs.
Matt West $ (12) 21 W 4 21:03
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (8) 21 L 2 27:37
Steve Hayes (38) 21 W vs.
Austin Brandle (23) 11 L 3 20:15
Elimination 3
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W vs.
JR Williams (1) 10 L 5 14:39
Cody Taylor (29) 21 W vs.
Larry Whitehead (46) 15 L 6 17:58
Dalton Hardy (39) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (24) 12 L 11 16:12
Jerry Armstrong (33) 17 L vs.
Alec Ryon (47) 21 W 11 19:40
Josh Glover (14) 21 W vs.
Mike Dobbins $ (36) L 14 11:24
Mickey Pope (21) 16 L vs.
Steve Hayes (38) 21 W 9 24:09
Paula Stevens (10) 6 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (7) 21 W 2 14:53
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (11) 2 L 6 12:39
Winners 2
Branden Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Matt West $ (12) L 16 11:44
Brian Bailey $ (20) 21 W vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) 7 L 14 18:12
Hunter White $ (15) 20 L vs.
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W 16 16:08
Kaleb Hurt $ (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Snellings (19) 11 L 12 19:48
Keith Morton (32) L vs.
Cole Whitehead $ (48) 21 W 6 13:17
Michael Harris (26) 21 W vs.
Austin Brandle (23) 15 L 10 21:47
Robbie Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (8) 20 L 7 25:29
Spencer Crawford (43) 8 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) 21 W 4 13:04
Elimination 2
Austin Morris $ (34) 6 L vs.
JR Williams (1) 21 W 6 10:50
Austin Swann (25) 6 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (7) 21 W 12 19:49
Christopher Thomas (45) 15 L vs.
Josh Glover (14) 21 W 8 16:56
Dalton Hardy (39) 21 W vs.
Shawn Dugger $ (40) 4 L 7 13:44
Dustin Parker (22) 9 L vs.
Mickey Pope (21) 21 W 3 20:04
Jeremy Evans (42) 4 L vs.
Randy Johnson (24) 21 W 15 25:34
Jerry Armstrong (33) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (2) 15 L 2 26:29
Kat Kennedy $ (28) 8 L vs.
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W 3 25:25
Larry Whitehead (46) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (13) 18 L 11 21:33
Mike Dobbins $ (36) 21 W vs.
Preston Walker (30) 4 L 10 18:32
Parker Warwick (44) 6 L vs.
Phillip Barnett (11) 21 W 16 14:15
Randy Seibert (35) 12 L vs.
Cody Taylor (29) 21 W Center Court 28:07
Randy Spoon (17) 16 L vs.
Alec Ryon (47) 21 W 15 13:48
Steve Hayes (38) 21 W vs.
Jeff Swann (37) 13 L 4 24:57
Tina Armstrong (41) 20 L vs.
Paula Stevens (10) 21 W 13 27:59
Troy Catlin (18) 9 L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 21 W 14 14:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Troy Catlin (18) W 05:17
(bye) (52) L vs.
Christopher Thomas (45) W 02:14
(bye) (54) L vs.
Dustin Parker (22) W 56:36
(bye) (56) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (41) W 14:02
(bye) (58) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (39) W 06:26
(bye) (60) L vs.
Kat Kennedy $ (28) W 04:54
(bye) (62) L vs.
Randy Seibert (35) W 05:45
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (33) W 03:53
Austin Morris $ (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 59:07
Austin Swann (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 59:26
Jeremy Evans (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 05:04
Larry Whitehead (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 09:33
Mike Dobbins $ (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 02:52
Parker Warwick (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 05:28
Randy Spoon (17) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 55:51
Steve Hayes (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 13:47
Winners 1
Austin Brandle (23) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (10) 3 L 2 12:06
Branden Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Jeff Swann (37) 5 L 13 12:34
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (2) 18 L 4 18:46
Cody Taylor (29) 8 L vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) 21 W 3 20:51
Cole Whitehead $ (48) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (16) 18 L 14 14:21
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (14) 16 L 7 18:33
Hunter White $ (15) 21 W vs.
Alec Ryon (47) 13 L 15 20:19
JR Williams (1) 8 L vs.
Keith Morton (32) 21 W 11 14:37
Kaleb Hurt $ (3) 21 W vs.
Preston Walker (30) 5 L 12 17:03
Kyle Anderson (7) L vs.
Michael Harris (26) 21 W 6 14:15
Mark Smothers (13) 19 L vs.
Brian Bailey $ (20) 21 W 10 21:06
Mickey Pope (21) 2 L vs.
Matt West $ (12) 21 W Center Court 16:44
Phillip Barnett (11) 13 L vs.
Spencer Crawford (43) 21 W 16 16:23
Rex Hurt (27) 19 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) 21 W 9 29:54
Robbie Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (24) 17 L 5 26:29
Shawn Dugger $ (40) 17 L vs.
Steve Smith (8) 21 W 8 27:54
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Austin Cameron (16) W 44:59
(bye) (51) L vs.
Josh Glover (14) W 44:59
(bye) (53) L vs.
Matt West $ (12) W 44:59
(bye) (55) L vs.
Paula Stevens (10) W 44:59
(bye) (57) L vs.
Steve Smith (8) W 44:59
(bye) (59) L vs.
Erick Davis $ (6) W 44:59
(bye) (61) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (4) W 44:59
(bye) (63) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (2) W 44:59
Alec Ryon (47) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (18) 4 L 12 19:02
Austin Brandle (23) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Evans (42) 14 L 11 19:00
Austin Swann (25) 5 L vs.
Shawn Dugger $ (40) 21 W 4 14:12
Branden Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 44:59
Brannon Gregory $ (31) 21 W vs.
Austin Morris $ (34) 9 L 8 12:21
Christopher Thomas (45) 5 L vs.
Brian Bailey $ (20) 21 W 10 14:44
Cody Taylor (29) 21 W vs.
Mike Dobbins $ (36) 15 L 3 17:17
Dalton Hardy (39) 13 L vs.
Michael Harris (26) 21 W Center Court 19:29
Eric Snellings (19) 21 W vs.
Larry Whitehead (46) 16 L 7 23:07
Hunter White $ (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 44:59
Jeff Swann (37) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy $ (28) 13 L 6 18:18
Jerry Armstrong (33) 15 L vs.
Keith Morton (32) 21 W 15 18:09
JR Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 44:59
Kaleb Hurt $ (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 44:59
Kyle Anderson (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 44:59
Mark Smothers (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 44:59
Mickey Pope (21) 21 W vs.
Parker Warwick (44) 14 L 2 19:34
Phillip Barnett (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 44:59
Randy Seibert (35) 2 L vs.
Preston Walker (30) 21 W 13 18:04
Randy Spoon (17) 11 L vs.
Cole Whitehead $ (48) 21 W 14 10:49
Rex Hurt (27) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (38) 14 L 5 26:38
Robbie Davis (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 44:59
Spencer Crawford (43) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker (22) 4 L 16 11:12
Tina Armstrong (41) 12 L vs.
Randy Johnson (24) 21 W 9 26:43