Final - Match 2
Person Co Cornhole W vs.
Show N Tell L 3 00:03
Final
Show N Tell L vs.
Person Co Cornhole W 2 00:04
Elimination Final
Trainwreck L vs.
Person Co Cornhole W 1 13:17
Elimination Semi-final
Clamy L vs.
Trainwreck W 3 09:39
Winners Final
Person Co Cornhole L vs.
Show N Tell W 6 20:10
Elimination 8
Sand Baggers L vs.
Clamy W 4 10:46
Trainwreck W vs.
Team With No Name L 4 16:05
Elimination 7
Team Piggyback L vs.
Sand Baggers W 3 11:42
WV Strong L vs.
Trainwreck W 5 12:02
Winners Semi-finals
Person Co Cornhole W vs.
Clamy L 8 08:43
Show N Tell W vs.
Team With No Name L 11 09:09
Elimination 6
Humble And Kind L vs.
Team Piggyback W 6 09:53
Pirates Of The Cornnibean L vs.
Trainwreck W 6 13:35
Sand Baggers W vs.
G-Corn L 10 11:54
WV Strong W vs.
Squirrels L 2 16:05
Elimination 5
Humble And Kind W vs.
King-Shoffner L 11 15:25
Pirates Of The Cornnibean W vs.
Butt Heads L 1 35:42
Sand Baggers W vs.
Team S L 2 13:19
WV Strong W vs.
Dudes4vt L 9 17:20
Winners 3
Clamy W vs.
Squirrels L 3 12:55
G-Corn L vs.
Show N Tell W 8 09:18
Team Piggyback L vs.
Team With No Name W 12 18:59
Trainwreck L vs.
Person Co Cornhole W 9 09:15
Elimination 4
Butt Heads W vs.
Sara(h) Squared L 10 15:36
Dan The Man L vs.
WV Strong W 12 09:42
De Groot Dude L vs.
Team S W 6 27:03
Dudes4vt W vs.
Humbler And Kinder L 1 21:04
Humble And Kind W vs.
ATC 1 L 3 14:42
King-Shoffner W vs.
Grand Champions L 5 19:50
Pirates Of The Cornnibean W vs.
In The Hole L 4 17:01
Sand Baggers W vs.
Hodor's Hodor L 13 15:18
Elimination 3
Dan The Man W vs.
Geer St L 4 00:37
Humble And Kind W vs.
Miskew-Prevost L 4 13:55
King-Shoffner W vs.
See More Tuna L 2 23:52
Laces Out Dan L vs.
De Groot Dude W 9 12:35
Pirates Of The Cornnibean W vs.
DPD L 7 18:01
Pumpkins L vs.
Dudes4vt W 6 13:39
Sand Baggers W vs.
Team Rocket L 7 21:42
Whats Cornhole L vs.
Butt Heads W 5 20:13
Winners 2
ATC 1 L vs.
Squirrels W 5 13:13
Clamy W vs.
Grand Champions L 7 09:45
G-Corn W vs.
Sara(h) Squared L 4 11:40
Hodor's Hodor L vs.
Person Co Cornhole W 11 15:19
In The Hole L vs.
Show N Tell W 7 05:44
Team Piggyback W vs.
Humbler And Kinder L 10 20:50
Team S L vs.
Trainwreck W 8 13:05
Team With No Name W vs.
WV Strong L 6 11:13
Elimination 2
American Viking L vs.
Humble And Kind W 2 32:42
Dan The Man W vs.
Cornhole Dude Duo L 12 12:30
DPD W vs.
Rowdys Regionals L 1 22:09
Dudes4vt W vs.
Corn Pops L 10 20:19
Flying Fish L vs.
Butt Heads W 3 20:00
Lynch-Lynch L vs.
Sand Baggers W 8 14:19
Pirates Of The Cornnibean W vs.
Corn On L 5 18:43
Platos Closet L vs.
De Groot Dude W 11 19:01
See More Tuna W vs.
ATC 2 L 9 08:05
The 49's L vs.
King-Shoffner W 13 16:06
Winners 1
ATC 2 L vs.
Team Piggyback W 9 18:10
Butt Heads L vs.
Team S W 3 22:41
Corn On L vs.
Person Co Cornhole W 5 08:16
Corn Pops L vs.
Clamy W 10 09:53
De Groot Dude L vs.
G-Corn W 11 10:37
Geer St L vs.
ATC 1 W 6 25:22
Grand Champions W vs.
Pumpkins L 8 25:30
Hodor's Hodor W vs.
Rowdys Regionals L 1 19:04
Humbler And Kinder W vs.
King-Shoffner L 13 20:37
In The Hole W vs.
Team Rocket L 2 15:03
Laces Out Dan L vs.
Sara(h) Squared W 12 36:05
Show N Tell W vs.
Sand Baggers L 9 08:19
Squirrels W vs.
Cornhole Dude Duo L 4 36:11
Team With No Name W vs.
Miskew-Prevost L 3 16:40
Whats Cornhole L vs.
Trainwreck W 7 13:27
WV Strong W vs.
Humble And Kind L 7 16:08
Round 1
Dan The Man L vs.
G-Corn W 5 21:41
Humbler And Kinder W vs.
DPD L 13 29:09
Lynch-Lynch L vs.
Clamy W 2 16:15
See More Tuna L vs.
Corn On W 10 20:05
Show N Tell W vs.
Dudes4vt L 4 09:27
Squirrels W vs.
Platos Closet L 12 07:56
Team Piggyback W vs.
Pirates Of The Cornnibean L 11 20:57
Team S W vs.
American Viking L 9 16:50
The 49's L vs.
Rowdys Regionals W 1 27:04
WV Strong W vs.
Flying Fish L 6 13:19