August 3 BYOP

Updated 9:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley Gober/flipper
3
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
Kim Colvard/kery Thomas
7
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis
Chris Chase/greg Motes
2
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
Joe Neal/josh Blalock
1
Emily Messer/levi
Alisha/maddox
4
Brent T / Cody T
Stormy Forrster/nikki Tennyson
3
Abernathy/gordon
Leah / Darren
6
Jessie / Brandon
Cam/joe
5
Bonita/rusty
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
A
5
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
B
4
Joe Neal/josh Blalock
Brent T / Cody T
C
1
Abernathy/gordon
Leah / Darren
D
4
Cam/joe
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis
E
2
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
Abernathy/gordon
F
1
Cam/joe
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
G
5
Abernathy/gordon
Abernathy/gordon
5
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
Abernathy/gordon
Ashley Gober/flipper
7
Kim Colvard/kery Thomas
Chris Chase/greg Motes
2
Emily Messer/levi
Alisha/maddox
3
Stormy Forrster/nikki Tennyson
Jessie / Brandon
6
Bonita/rusty
Kim Colvard/kery Thomas
D
6
Leah / Darren
Chris Chase/greg Motes
C
3
Brent T / Cody T
Alisha/maddox
B
1
Joe Neal/josh Blalock
Jessie / Brandon
A
5
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
Leah / Darren
4
Chris Chase/greg Motes
Joe Neal/josh Blalock
6
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
Chris Chase/greg Motes
E
7
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
F
1
Cam/joe
Chris Chase/greg Motes
7
Dustin Messer/jacob Park
Chris Chase/greg Motes
G
5
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz

1st

  Abernathy/gordon

2nd

  Clint Smith/david Shanceiz

3rd

  Chris Chase/greg Motes

4th

  Dustin Messer/jacob Park

5th

  Brian Forrester/justin Ellis

  Cam/joe

7th

  Leah / Darren

  Joe Neal/josh Blalock

9th

  Kim Colvard/kery Thomas

  Brent T / Cody T

  Alisha/maddox

  Jessie / Brandon

13th

  Ashley Gober/flipper

  Emily Messer/levi

  Stormy Forrster/nikki Tennyson

  Bonita/rusty

Final

Abernathy/gordon W vs.
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz L 5 15:33

Elimination Final

Chris Chase/greg Motes L vs.
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz W 5 22:44

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Chase/greg Motes W vs.
Dustin Messer/jacob Park L 7 12:15

Winners Final

Clint Smith/david Shanceiz L vs.
Abernathy/gordon W 5 12:58

Elimination 4

Chris Chase/greg Motes W vs.
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis L 7 18:38

Dustin Messer/jacob Park W vs.
Cam/joe L 1 11:55

Elimination 3

Joe Neal/josh Blalock L vs.
Dustin Messer/jacob Park W 6 16:40

Leah / Darren L vs.
Chris Chase/greg Motes W 4 08:56

Winners Semi-finals

Abernathy/gordon W vs.
Cam/joe L 1 11:12

Brian Forrester/justin Ellis L vs.
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz W 2 16:15

Elimination 2

Alisha/maddox L vs.
Joe Neal/josh Blalock W 1 10:58

Chris Chase/greg Motes W vs.
Brent T / Cody T L 3 12:58

Jessie / Brandon L vs.
Dustin Messer/jacob Park W 5 19:03

Kim Colvard/kery Thomas L vs.
Leah / Darren W 6 17:10

Elimination 1

Alisha/maddox W vs.
Stormy Forrster/nikki Tennyson L 3 16:52

Ashley Gober/flipper L vs.
Kim Colvard/kery Thomas W 7 16:55

Chris Chase/greg Motes W vs.
Emily Messer/levi L 2 12:38

Jessie / Brandon W vs.
Bonita/rusty L 6 19:10

Winners 1

Brent T / Cody T L vs.
Abernathy/gordon W 1 10:27

Clint Smith/david Shanceiz W vs.
Joe Neal/josh Blalock L 4 12:42

Dustin Messer/jacob Park L vs.
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis W 5 16:11

Leah / Darren L vs.
Cam/joe W 4 15:01

Round 1

Alisha/maddox L vs.
Brent T / Cody T W 4 12:57

Ashley Gober/flipper L vs.
Dustin Messer/jacob Park W 3 09:25

Cam/joe W vs.
Bonita/rusty L 5 10:12

Chris Chase/greg Motes L vs.
Clint Smith/david Shanceiz W 2 20:31

Joe Neal/josh Blalock W vs.
Emily Messer/levi L 1 14:28

Kim Colvard/kery Thomas L vs.
Brian Forrester/justin Ellis W 7 15:25

Leah / Darren W vs.
Jessie / Brandon L 6 11:34

Stormy Forrster/nikki Tennyson L vs.
Abernathy/gordon W 3 07:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20