Final
Aaron / Kenny W vs.
Brother From The Same Mother L 3 12:49
Elimination Final
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
Double D’s L 4 17:09
Elimination Semi-final
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
Just The Tip L 2 07:51
Winners Final
Aaron / Kenny W vs.
Double D’s L 2 07:27
Elimination 8
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
JJ L 2 10:05
Just The Tip W vs.
Raiders L 3 12:52
Elimination 7
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
Beauty And The Brad L 3 07:45
Kill Shots L vs.
Just The Tip W 5 14:11
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron / Kenny W vs.
JJ L 5 08:44
Raiders L vs.
Double D’s W 5 08:14
Elimination 6
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
Bennett L 1 08:10
Hole Pluggers L vs.
Beauty And The Brad W 3 17:34
Johns L vs.
Just The Tip W 2 13:58
Kill Shots W vs.
DB Crew L 4 15:14
Elimination 5
Clem Dogs L vs.
Brother From The Same Mother W 1 12:38
Redneck Wrecking Crew L vs.
Hole Pluggers W 3 16:38
Shennagins L vs.
Johns W 2 12:14
Underdawgs L vs.
Kill Shots W 5 09:14
Winners 3
Beauty And The Brad L vs.
Raiders W 4 09:46
Double D’s W vs.
Bennett L 2 13:26
JJ W vs.
DB Crew L 4 13:38
Just The Tip L vs.
Aaron / Kenny W 1 07:40
Elimination 4
4 Bagger Fitz L vs.
Hole Pluggers W 5 15:22
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
BS L 4 12:34
Coon Hunters L vs.
Clem Dogs W 2 09:43
Johns W vs.
Noble Township Plowboys L 5 15:59
Redneck Wrecking Crew W vs.
Ken/Dave L 3 09:39
Team Smitty L vs.
Shennagins W 4 10:09
The McBernies L vs.
Kill Shots W 1 13:20
Underdawgs W vs.
Golf Ball L 3 13:30
Elimination 3
Brother From The Same Mother W vs.
Black And Blue L 5 07:39
Coon Hunters W vs.
Jack Daniels L 1 07:14
Cornhubby L vs.
Underdawgs W 4 08:18
Double K Elite L vs.
4 Bagger Fitz W 3 14:37
Johns W vs.
Throwing Bricks L 2 08:02
Sack Slingers L vs.
Redneck Wrecking Crew W 2 23:53
Team 121 L vs.
The McBernies W 4 10:11
Two Bucks For Sure L vs.
Team Smitty W 5 14:37
Winners 2
Aaron / Kenny W vs.
Ken/Dave L 1 06:52
BS L vs.
JJ W 5 16:28
DB Crew W vs.
Clem Dogs L 2 06:20
Golf Ball L vs.
Bennett W 1 09:11
Just The Tip W vs.
Hole Pluggers L 4 11:49
Kill Shots L vs.
Double D’s W 3 14:08
Noble Township Plowboys L vs.
Beauty And The Brad W 1 11:32
Raiders W vs.
Shennagins L 1 09:39
Elimination 2
4 Bagger Fitz W vs.
Alligator Eaters L 2 19:47
AH Shucks L vs.
Coon Hunters W 4 16:02
Cornhubby W vs.
I Dont Care L 3 21:08
Throwing Bricks W vs.
Sunday Funday L 5 07:27
Winners 1
Aaron / Kenny W vs.
Team Smitty L 2 14:22
Alligator Eaters L vs.
Noble Township Plowboys W 4 11:53
Brother From The Same Mother L vs.
Double D’s W 5 10:45
Clem Dogs W vs.
I Dont Care L 5 07:56
Coon Hunters L vs.
Bennett W 3 15:37
Double K Elite L vs.
Beauty And The Brad W 2 20:17
Jack Daniels L vs.
Golf Ball W 5 14:34
Johns L vs.
Hole Pluggers W 1 12:25
Just The Tip W vs.
Sunday Funday L 3 12:33
Kill Shots W vs.
Black And Blue L 4 09:07
Raiders W vs.
Redneck Wrecking Crew L 5 08:38
Sack Slingers L vs.
Shennagins W 3 08:23
Team 121 L vs.
JJ W 3 11:27
The McBernies L vs.
BS W 1 10:28
Two Bucks For Sure L vs.
Ken/Dave W 4 14:34
Underdawgs L vs.
DB Crew W 1 20:03
Round 1
Clem Dogs W vs.
4 Bagger Fitz L 4 15:35
Noble Township Plowboys W vs.
Cornhubby L 2 11:56
Sunday Funday W vs.
AH Shucks L 5 09:22
Throwing Bricks L vs.
Coon Hunters W 1 14:41