Elimination Final
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W vs.
Dave Dante // Kyle Shamanski L Court 6 15:43
Elimination Semi-final
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates L vs.
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W Court 7 08:25
Winners Final
Fred Falbo // Tj Griff W vs.
Dave Dante // Kyle Shamanski L Court 6 12:57
Elimination 6
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W vs.
Bernie Gigli // David Burge L Court 4 14:14
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates W vs.
Tammy Zendzion // Tim Kistler L Court 9 14:08
Elimination 5
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W vs.
Beefy // Jimmy Aguire L Court 6 11:44
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates W vs.
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble L Court 1 11:31
Winners Semi-finals
Fred Falbo // Tj Griff W vs.
Bernie Gigli // David Burge L Court 12 16:54
Tammy Zendzion // Tim Kistler L vs.
Dave Dante // Kyle Shamanski W Court 2 08:23
Elimination 4
Beefy // Jimmy Aguire W vs.
Brenden Leese // Ryan Yaz L Court 8 22:38
Billy Grant // Tim Andrew L vs.
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates W Court 6 10:55
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble W vs.
Tom Delahanty // Tom Levonas L Court 6 11:09
Mike Ray // Tony Lucarelli L vs.
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W Court 11 14:02
Elimination 3
Beefy // Jimmy Aguire W vs.
Steve Cook // Steve Schock L Court 4 15:14
Bob Keegan // Mark Spak L vs.
Billy Grant // Tim Andrew W Court 7 11:52
Justin Kern // Kyle Zapoticky L vs.
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble W Court 12 20:55
Mike Ray // Tony Lucarelli W vs.
Aj Meranti // Howard Degilio L Court 1 12:36
Winners 2
Brenden Leese // Ryan Yaz L vs.
Tammy Zendzion // Tim Kistler W Court 1 11:39
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates L vs.
Bernie Gigli // David Burge W Court 3 13:52
Dave Dante // Kyle Shamanski W vs.
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason L Court 12 10:36
Fred Falbo // Tj Griff W vs.
Tom Delahanty // Tom Levonas L Court 6 12:58
Elimination 2
Aj Meranti // Howard Degilio W vs.
Ryan Mcgrady // Tom Delhanty Jr L Court 2 12:32
Andy Socci // Debbie Dante L vs.
Justin Kern // Kyle Zapoticky W Court 5 10:17
Beefy // Jimmy Aguire W vs.
Jack Leese // Kevin Yaz L Court 9 15:39
Bob Keegan // Mark Spak W vs.
Tyler Gavlick // Zach Lauer L Court 11 08:39
Brad Glynn // Dana Zaccheo L vs.
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble W Court 11 15:35
Brian Walsh // Mike Starrick L vs.
Steve Cook // Steve Schock W Court 13 12:46
Mike Ray // Tony Lucarelli W vs.
Joe Pritz // Kevin Shamanski L Court 4 11:04
Winners 1
Brenden Leese // Ryan Yaz W vs.
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble L Court 7 14:09
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W vs.
Tyler Gavlick // Zach Lauer L Court 5 07:13
Dave Dante // Kyle Shamanski W vs.
Billy Grant // Tim Andrew L Court 1 09:39
Fred Falbo // Tj Griff W vs.
Steve Cook // Steve Schock L Court 6 14:54
Joe Pritz // Kevin Shamanski L vs.
Bernie Gigli // David Burge W Court 9 09:58
Ryan Mcgrady // Tom Delhanty Jr L vs.
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates W Court 12 10:54
Tammy Zendzion // Tim Kistler W vs.
Justin Kern // Kyle Zapoticky L Court 8 12:14
Tom Delahanty // Tom Levonas W vs.
Jack Leese // Kevin Yaz L Court 4 10:41
Round 1
Aj Meranti // Howard Degilio L vs.
Tammy Zendzion // Tim Kistler W Court 3 14:13
Andy Socci // Debbie Dante L vs.
Corey Degilio // Joe Yates W Court 7 09:35
Beefy // Jimmy Aguire L vs.
Billy Grant // Tim Andrew W Court 13 15:47
Bob Keegan // Mark Spak L vs.
Steve Cook // Steve Schock W Court 6 12:46
Brian Walsh // Mike Starrick L vs.
Chris Lasecki // Ed Mason W Court 8 10:17
Joe Pritz // Kevin Shamanski W vs.
Brad Glynn // Dana Zaccheo L Court 2 10:24
Mike Ray // Tony Lucarelli L vs.
Janelle Zapoticky // Nelson Coble W Court 9 08:56