FCP Belmont Inn

Updated 10:51pm

Elimination 3

Erik Graciosa vs.
Bill Lascher Road Show 01:52:25

Winners 2

Dana Valatka vs.
Jeff Hart Ghostbusters 01:57:25

Elimination 4

Jon Jacob vs.
Mathew Peterson Funhouse 01:30:22

Winners 3

Dana Valatka vs.
Noah Davis Road Show 01:12:57

Elimination 6

Karl Lind vs.
Jessica Reinert Road Show 00:37:19

Elimination 8

Karl Lind vs.
David Morell Medieval Madness 00:12:21

Winners Final

Jon Gimera vs.
Noah Davis Spiderman 00:46:19

Elimination 7

Derek Miazga vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daniel Rone
Spiderman
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Kane MacAniff
Iron Man
James Knighten
Ken Johnson
Iron Man
James "COW" Adamson
Jon Gimera
Road Show
Mike Maraia
Sue Brown
Medieval Madness
Jessica Reinert
Dennis Ayres
Ghostbusters
Eric Reinert
Paul Schaffer
A
Ghostbusters
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Jessica Denardo
B
Ghostbusters
Chad Sulloway
David Morell
C
Funhouse
John Fujita
James Knighten
D
Medieval Madness
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Mathew Peterson
E
Road Show
Ken Johnson
Ian Fridge
F
Medieval Madness
Nathan Stellhorn
Bill Lascher
G
Monster Bash
Beth Poore
Jon Gimera
H
Spiderman
Erik Graciosa
John Hartman
I
Funhouse
Jessica Reinert
Zachary Reno
J
Road Show
Kat DiFonzo
Kris Fast
K
Funhouse
Karl Lind
Tim Klaus
L
Funhouse
Eric Zounes
Dana Valatka
M
Monster Bash
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Jon Jacob
N
Iron Man
Jeff Hart
Derek Miazga
O
Ghostbusters
Stephanie Davidson
Dennis Ayres
P
Monster Bash
Noah Davis
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Q
Road Show
Chad Sulloway
David Morell
R
Ghostbusters
James Knighten
Mathew Peterson
S
Spiderman
Nathan Stellhorn
Beth Poore
T
Ghostbusters
Jon Gimera
Jessica Reinert
U
Iron Man
Zachary Reno
Kris Fast
V
Spiderman
Eric Zounes
Dana Valatka
W
Ghostbusters
Jeff Hart
Derek Miazga
X
Funhouse
Noah Davis
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Y
Spiderman
David Morell
Nathan Stellhorn
Z
Iron Man
Jon Gimera
Jessica Reinert
AA
Ghostbusters
Eric Zounes
Dana Valatka
AB
Road Show
Noah Davis
David Morell
AC
Road Show
Jon Gimera
Eric Zounes
AD
Medieval Madness
Noah Davis
Jon Gimera
AE
Spiderman
Noah Davis
Jon Gimera
Ghostbusters
Noah Davis
Noah Davis
Iron Man
Jon Gimera
Noah Davis
(bye)
Daniel Rone
Kane MacAniff
(bye)
(bye)
James "COW" Adamson
Mike Maraia
(bye)
(bye)
Sue Brown
Eric Reinert
(bye)
Daniel Rone
P
Monster Bash
Dennis Ayres
(bye)
O
Stephanie Davidson
(bye)
N
Jon Jacob
Kane MacAniff
M
Ghostbusters
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
James "COW" Adamson
L
Road Show
Tim Klaus
(bye)
K
Karl Lind
(bye)
J
Kat DiFonzo
Mike Maraia
I
Spiderman
John Hartman
Sue Brown
H
Iron Man
Erik Graciosa
(bye)
G
Bill Lascher
(bye)
F
Ian Fridge
(bye)
E
Ken Johnson
(bye)
D
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
(bye)
C
John Fujita
(bye)
B
Jessica Denardo
Eric Reinert
A
Medieval Madness
Paul Schaffer
Daniel Rone
Medieval Madness
Stephanie Davidson
Jon Jacob
Monster Bash
Kane MacAniff
Tim Klaus
Medieval Madness
Karl Lind
Kat DiFonzo
Monster Bash
John Hartman
Erik Graciosa
Road Show
Bill Lascher
Ian Fridge
Funhouse
Ken Johnson
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Iron Man
John Fujita
Jessica Denardo
Iron Man
Eric Reinert
Daniel Rone
T
Funhouse
Beth Poore
Jon Jacob
S
Funhouse
Mathew Peterson
Karl Lind
R
Spiderman
James Knighten
Kat DiFonzo
Q
Monster Bash
Chad Sulloway
Bill Lascher
X
Iron Man
Derek Miazga
Ken Johnson
W
Ghostbusters
Jeff Hart
John Fujita
V
Road Show
Kris Fast
Jessica Denardo
U
Medieval Madness
Zachary Reno
Daniel Rone
Iron Man
Mathew Peterson
Karl Lind
Iron Man
Chad Sulloway
Derek Miazga
Medieval Madness
Jeff Hart
Kris Fast
Ghostbusters
Zachary Reno
Daniel Rone
AB
Ghostbusters
Dana Valatka
Karl Lind
AA
Road Show
Jessica Reinert
Derek Miazga
Z
Funhouse
Nathan Stellhorn
Zachary Reno
Y
Medieval Madness
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Dana Valatka
Funhouse
Karl Lind
Derek Miazga
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Karl Lind
AC
Medieval Madness
David Morell
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
AD
Iron Man
Eric Zounes
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb
AE
Funhouse
Noah Davis
Noah Davis

1st

  Noah Davis

2nd

  Jon Gimera

3rd

  Andy "David Letterman" Cobb

5th

  Eric Zounes

7th

  Dana Valatka

9th

  Daniel Rone

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Zachary Reno

13th

  Mathew Peterson

  Chad Sulloway

  Jeff Hart

  Kris Fast

17th

  Beth Poore

  James Knighten

  Kat DiFonzo

  Bill Lascher

  Ken Johnson

  John Fujita

  Jessica Denardo

25th

  Stephanie Davidson

  Kane MacAniff

  Tim Klaus

  John Hartman

  Ian Fridge

  Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice

  Eric Reinert

33th

  Dennis Ayres

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

  James "COW" Adamson

  Mike Maraia

  Sue Brown

  Paul Schaffer

Final - Match 2

Noah Davis W vs.
Jon Gimera L Iron Man 12:35

Final

Jon Gimera L vs.
Noah Davis W Ghostbusters 10:21

Elimination Final

Andy "David Letterman" Cobb L vs.
Noah Davis W Funhouse 15:08

Elimination 8

Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W vs.
Eric Zounes L Iron Man 07:35

Elimination 7

Dana Valatka L vs.
Karl Lind W Funhouse 14:24

Winners Semi-finals

David Morell L vs.
Jon Gimera W Road Show 05:39

Eric Zounes L vs.
Noah Davis W Medieval Madness 06:37

Elimination 6

Daniel Rone L vs.
Dana Valatka W Ghostbusters 10:51

Derek Miazga W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Funhouse 20:24

Zachary Reno L vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W Medieval Madness 12:29

Elimination 5

Daniel Rone W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Iron Man 11:49

Derek Miazga W vs.
Jeff Hart L Medieval Madness 10:25

Karl Lind W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Iron Man 07:33

Kris Fast L vs.
Zachary Reno W Ghostbusters 13:58

Winners 3

Andy "David Letterman" Cobb L vs.
David Morell W Spiderman 16:21

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Eric Zounes W Ghostbusters 06:42

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Jon Gimera W Iron Man 09:44

Elimination 4

Bill Lascher L vs.
Derek Miazga W Iron Man 10:01

Daniel Rone W vs.
Beth Poore L Funhouse 12:25

Jessica Denardo L vs.
Zachary Reno W Medieval Madness 10:20

John Fujita L vs.
Kris Fast W Road Show 10:19

Karl Lind W vs.
James Knighten L Spiderman 14:19

Kat DiFonzo L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Monster Bash 11:26

Ken Johnson L vs.
Jeff Hart W Ghostbusters 09:14

Elimination 3

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
John Fujita W Iron Man 10:42

Daniel Rone W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Medieval Madness 13:12

Ian Fridge L vs.
Ken Johnson W Funhouse 06:55

Jessica Denardo W vs.
Eric Reinert L Iron Man 06:29

Jon Jacob W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Monster Bash 09:03

Kat DiFonzo W vs.
John Hartman L Monster Bash 36:39

Tim Klaus L vs.
Karl Lind W Medieval Madness 11:18

Winners 2

Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Road Show 18:05

Beth Poore L vs.
Jon Gimera W Ghostbusters 05:49

David Morell W vs.
James Knighten L Ghostbusters 10:40

Derek Miazga L vs.
Noah Davis W Funhouse 17:14

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Zachary Reno L Iron Man 05:47

Kris Fast L vs.
Eric Zounes W Spiderman 11:49

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Spiderman 18:06

Elimination 2

Daniel Rone W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Monster Bash 16:58

Eric Reinert W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Medieval Madness 13:07

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Tim Klaus W Road Show 14:18

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Ghostbusters 05:02

Mike Maraia L vs.
John Hartman W Spiderman 12:45

Sue Brown L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Iron Man 13:26

Winners 1

Bill Lascher L vs.
Beth Poore W Monster Bash 12:19

Dana Valatka W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Monster Bash 15:09

David Morell W vs.
John Fujita L Funhouse 14:38

Dennis Ayres L vs.
Noah Davis W Monster Bash 14:00

Derek Miazga W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Ghostbusters 08:42

Ian Fridge L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Medieval Madness 23:50

James Knighten W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Medieval Madness 10:09

Jessica Denardo L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Ghostbusters 10:01

John Hartman L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Funhouse 09:17

Jon Gimera W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Spiderman 16:29

Jon Jacob L vs.
Jeff Hart W Iron Man 17:39

Kris Fast W vs.
Karl Lind L Funhouse 11:51

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ken Johnson L Road Show 13:06

Paul Schaffer L vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W Ghostbusters 07:40

Tim Klaus L vs.
Eric Zounes W Funhouse 10:57

Zachary Reno W vs.
Kat DiFonzo L Road Show 07:49

Round 1

Daniel Rone L vs.
Andy "David Letterman" Cobb W Spiderman 16:38

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Eric Reinert L Ghostbusters 12:57

Jon Gimera W vs.
Mike Maraia L Road Show 14:33

Kane MacAniff L vs.
James Knighten W Iron Man 08:42

Ken Johnson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Iron Man 10:13

Sue Brown L vs.
Jessica Reinert W Medieval Madness 06:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20