Final - Match 2
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 13 L 11 00:15
Final
Miller/Smith (2) 18 L vs.
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 27:31
Elimination Final
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Geiger/Rau (1) 19 L Center 21:35
Elimination Semi-final
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) 18 L Center 24:39
Winners Final
Geiger/Rau (1) 14 L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 21 W Center 20:51
Elimination 8
Blair/Lucas (4) 21 W vs.
Gammon/Gammon (6) 11 L 11 10:36
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Foster/Schaffer (28) 15 L 8 16:03
Elimination 7
Blair/Lucas (4) 21 W vs.
Esposito/Heist (24) L Kingslayer Court 1 10:35
Pena/Pienta (34) 13 L vs.
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W 9 13:07
Winners Semi-finals
Gammon/Gammon (6) 12 L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 21 W 9 18:45
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Foster/Schaffer (28) 5 L 15:44
Elimination 6
Brown/Cameron (26) 20 L vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 14:42
Esposito/Heist (24) 21 W vs.
Allred/Hebert (25) 20 L 7 21:09
Kandler/Mead (9) 8 L vs.
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W 7 18:36
Pena/Pienta (34) 21 W vs.
Lang/Slugantz (23) 15 L 8 16:23
Elimination 5
Esposito/Heist (24) 21 W vs.
Morrison/Smithson (33) 2 L Kingslayer Court 1 14:46
Kandler/Mead (9) 21 W vs.
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 8 L 11 24:35
Pena/Pienta (34) 21 W vs.
Luna/Ochoa (21) 14 L 22:16
Ramey/Ramey (20) 1 L vs.
Brown/Cameron (26) 21 W 12:38
Winners 3
Foster/Schaffer (28) 21 W vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) 18 L 9 17:37
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Allred/Hebert (25) L 08:25
Heil/Huser (3) 15 L vs.
Gammon/Gammon (6) 21 W 19:54
Lang/Slugantz (23) 1 L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 21 W 09:38
Elimination 4
Boyer/Rice (22) 17 L vs.
Kandler/Mead (9) 21 W 7 31:18
Childs/Horn (12) 8 L vs.
Brown/Cameron (26) 21 W 19:03
Esposito/Heist (24) 21 W vs.
Hall/McHone (11) 17 L 28:12
Morrison/Smithson (33) 21 W vs.
Kerr/Pyle (19) L 8 13:33
Pena/Pienta (34) 21 W vs.
Glass/Sparks (13) 16 L 11 35:25
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 21 W vs.
Clemens/Karnick (17) 9 L 19:28
Ramey/Ramey (20) 21 W vs.
Cabe/Cumberland (15) 20 L 26:48
Williams/Williams (7) 7 L vs.
Luna/Ochoa (21) 21 W Center 17:39
Elimination 3
Childs/Horn (12) 21 W vs.
Dawson/Majors (5) 9 L 21:09
Chittenden/Byrd (10) 14 L vs.
Williams/Williams (7) 21 W 17:16
Davis/Whitney (27) 12 L vs.
Boyer/Rice (22) 21 W 27:59
Gray/Lockwood (29) 18 L vs.
Ramey/Ramey (20) 21 W 26:05
Heath/Keltsch (8) 4 L vs.
Esposito/Heist (24) 21 W 11 15:35
Kinsey/Heise (16) 3 L vs.
Morrison/Smithson (33) 21 W 09:37
Neal/Tiedt (14) 1 L vs.
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 13:06
Pena/Pienta (34) W vs.
Bates/Cheney BYE (18) L 7 00:09
Winners 2
Brown/Cameron (26) 5 L vs.
Lang/Slugantz (23) 21 W 9 10:25
Cabe/Cumberland (15) 12 L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 21 W 29:38
Foster/Schaffer (28) 21 W vs.
Luna/Ochoa (21) 1 L 7 12:43
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Clemens/Karnick (17) 6 L 11 17:53
Glass/Sparks (13) 17 L vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) 21 W 25:08
Hall/McHone (11) 11 L vs.
Gammon/Gammon (6) 21 W 8 19:57
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Kerr/Pyle (19) 6 L Center 14:45
Kandler/Mead (9) 19 L vs.
Allred/Hebert (25) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 24:06
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Davis/Whitney (27) W 20:20
(bye) (39) L vs.
Heath/Keltsch (8) W 30:38
(bye) (41) L vs.
Chittenden/Byrd (10) W 53:25
(bye) (43) L vs.
Childs/Horn (12) W 46:24
(bye) (45) L vs.
Neal/Tiedt (14) W 36:07
(bye) (47) L vs.
Kinsey/Heise (16) W 23:59
(bye) (49) L vs.
Bates/Cheney BYE (18) W 10:32
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ramey/Ramey (20) W 23:37
(bye) (53) L vs.
Boyer/Rice (22) W 44:06
(bye) (55) L vs.
Esposito/Heist (24) W 44:22
(bye) (57) L vs.
Williams/Williams (7) W 39:18
(bye) (59) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (5) W 39:00
Hebert Sr/Lamer (30) 8 L vs.
Gray/Lockwood (29) 21 W 18:55
Heil/Rau (31) 18 L vs.
Morrison/Smithson (33) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 15:05
Hufnagle/Randol (32) 18 L vs.
Pena/Pienta (34) 21 W 28:08
Watts/Bladeck (36) 9 L vs.
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 21 W 14:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 48:41
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 48:41
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 48:41
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 48:41
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 48:41
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 48:41
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 48:41
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 48:41
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 48:41
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 48:41
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 48:41
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 48:41
(bye) (62) L vs.
Hebert Sr/Lamer (30) W 17:28
(bye) (64) L vs.
Hufnagle/Randol (32) W 10:20
Heil/Rau (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 17:48
Watts/Bladeck (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 07:16
Winners 1
Allred/Hebert (25) 21 W vs.
Heath/Keltsch (8) 20 L 8 24:03
Cabe/Cumberland (15) 21 W vs.
Bates/Cheney BYE (18) 10 L 14:14
Clemens/Karnick (17) 21 W vs.
Kinsey/Heise (16) 13 L 11 21:43
Davis/Whitney (27) L vs.
Gammon/Gammon (6) 21 W 15:25
Dawson/Majors (5) 9 L vs.
Foster/Schaffer (28) 21 W 20:37
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Morrison/Smithson (33) 3 L 12:57
Glass/Sparks (13) 21 W vs.
Ramey/Ramey (20) 7 L Kingslayer Court 1 14:02
Gray/Lockwood (29) 12 L vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) 21 W 19:05
Hall/McHone (11) 21 W vs.
Boyer/Rice (22) 11 L 7 32:22
Heil/Huser (3) 21 W vs.
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 9 L 38:51
Kandler/Mead (9) 21 W vs.
Esposito/Heist (24) 20 L 23:54
Kerr/Pyle (19) 21 W vs.
Neal/Tiedt (14) 9 L 20:59
Lang/Slugantz (23) 21 W vs.
Chittenden/Byrd (10) 10 L Center 18:41
Luna/Ochoa (21) 21 W vs.
Childs/Horn (12) L 9 08:45
Pena/Pienta (34) 19 L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) 21 W 21:36
Williams/Williams (7) 20 L vs.
Brown/Cameron (26) 21 W 24:31
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Foster/Schaffer (28) W 48:41
(bye) (39) L vs.
Brown/Cameron (26) W 48:41
(bye) (41) L vs.
Esposito/Heist (24) W 48:41
(bye) (43) L vs.
Boyer/Rice (22) W 48:41
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ramey/Ramey (20) W 48:41
(bye) (47) L vs.
Bates/Cheney BYE (18) W 48:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Kinsey/Heise (16) W 48:41
(bye) (51) L vs.
Neal/Tiedt (14) W 48:41
(bye) (53) L vs.
Childs/Horn (12) W 48:41
(bye) (55) L vs.
Chittenden/Byrd (10) W 48:41
(bye) (57) L vs.
Heath/Keltsch (8) W 48:41
(bye) (59) L vs.
Gammon/Gammon (6) W 48:41
(bye) (61) L vs.
Blair/Lucas (4) W 48:41
(bye) (63) L vs.
Miller/Smith (2) W 48:41
Allred/Hebert (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 48:41
Cabe/Cumberland (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 48:41
Clemens/Karnick (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 48:41
Davis/Whitney (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 48:41
Dawson/Majors (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 48:41
Geiger/Rau (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 48:41
Glass/Sparks (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 48:41
Gray/Lockwood (29) 21 W vs.
Watts/Bladeck (36) L Kingslayer Court 1 16:12
Hall/McHone (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 48:41
Heil/Huser (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 48:41
Heil/Rau (31) 9 L vs.
Pena/Pienta (34) 21 W 24:26
Kandler/Mead (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 48:41
Kerr/Pyle (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 48:41
Lang/Slugantz (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 48:41
Luna/Ochoa (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 48:41
Morrison/Smithson (33) 21 W vs.
Hufnagle/Randol (32) 14 L 7 21:17
Pfiefer/Rairigh (35) 21 W vs.
Hebert Sr/Lamer (30) 18 L 27:48
Williams/Williams (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 48:41