Final
Charlie Kase/Karen English (28) 21 W vs.
Sergio Ramirez/Sarah Keller (18) 11 L Center Court 14:57
Semi-finals
Mark Bollinger/Brayden Elchert (9) 11 L vs.
Charlie Kase/Karen English (28) 21 W 13 18:23
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (14) 17 L vs.
Sergio Ramirez/Sarah Keller (18) 21 W 13 20:10
Quarter-finals
Charlie Kase/Karen English (28) 21 W vs.
Jon Fifield/James Frison (29) 3 L 16 08:06
Nate Whitney/Chad Fowler (10) 2 L vs.
Sergio Ramirez/Sarah Keller (18) 21 W 18 07:29
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (14) 21 W vs.
Terry Walls/David Goelitz (6) 19 L 16 15:14
Ryan Woodell/Christy Woodell (17) 10 L vs.
Mark Bollinger/Brayden Elchert (9) 21 W 13 13:38
Round 2
Burton Grimes/Stacy Vangilder (26) 8 L vs.
Nate Whitney/Chad Fowler (10) 21 W 11 18:14
Charlie Kase/Karen English (28) 21 W vs.
Mike Wallace/William Norton (12) 4 L 12 16:31
Jon Eichler/Matt Grant (30) 7 L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (14) 21 W 16 14:39
Karlee McGrath/Keegan Abel (1) 10 L vs.
Ryan Woodell/Christy Woodell (17) 21 W 21 13:01
Mark Bollinger/Brayden Elchert (9) 21 W vs.
Tim Hufnagle/Greg Kinsey (8) 5 L 16 12:25
Scott Rice/Mike Boyer (11) 12 L vs.
Terry Walls/David Goelitz (6) 21 W 18 15:53
Sergio Ramirez/Sarah Keller (18) 21 W vs.
Scott Wallace/Tim Rice (2) 2 L 13 09:36
Trey Sams/Sammy Vansickle (20) 14 L vs.
Jon Fifield/James Frison (29) 21 W 9 13:50
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott Wallace/Tim Rice (2) W 11:59
Austin Sichtin/Ronald Sprauge (7) 9 L vs.
Burton Grimes/Stacy Vangilder (26) 21 W 12 19:48
Ben McLemore/Conner Kelso (19) 15 L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (14) 21 W 14 18:16
Dennis Marrs/Parker Dennen (25) 14 L vs.
Tim Hufnagle/Greg Kinsey (8) 21 W 3 19:43
Eric Stocker/Karen Sterzik (13) 16 L vs.
Trey Sams/Sammy Vansickle (20) 21 W 16 22:07
Joe Stevens/Justin LaFlower (21) 8 L vs.
Mike Wallace/William Norton (12) 21 W 11 21:21
Jon Fifield/James Frison (29) 21 W vs.
Krishana House/Mike Barnes (4) 4 L 13 16:29
Jordan McDaniel/Chase Sams (23) 7 L vs.
Nate Whitney/Chad Fowler (10) 21 W 3 08:27
Karlee McGrath/Keegan Abel (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:59
Lee Sterzik/Steve Engebretson (27) 10 L vs.
Terry Walls/David Goelitz (6) 21 W 21 17:51
Mark Bollinger/Brayden Elchert (9) 21 W vs.
Lee Hargis/Chris Pflueger (24) 8 L 9 11:25
Ray Duncan/Andrew Taylor (5) 4 L vs.
Charlie Kase/Karen English (28) 21 W 9 10:37
Ryan Woodell/Christy Woodell (17) 21 W vs.
Terry Howard/Dorian Rice (16) 11 L 18 18:48
Scott Rice/Mike Boyer (11) 21 W vs.
Erik Thrana/Shaun Woods (22) 11 L 20 18:00
Steven Lach/Jeremy Jackson (3) 2 L vs.
Jon Eichler/Matt Grant (30) 21 W 14 11:39
Steven Mendel/David Bryne (15) 7 L vs.
Sergio Ramirez/Sarah Keller (18) 21 W 7 12:35