March Doubles

Updated 1:48pm

Final

Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1) vs.
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3) 1 20:19:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1)
2
Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8)
Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5)
1
Johnathan B Valerie Dodge (4)
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)
3
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7)
3
Sara Davis Mike Webster (2)
Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1)
A
2
Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5)
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)
B
3
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7)
Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1)
C
2
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)
Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1)
1
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)
Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8)
1
Johnathan B Valerie Dodge (4)
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)
1
Sara Davis Mike Webster (2)
Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8)
B
3
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7)
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)
A
2
Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5)
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7)
1
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)
C
2
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3)

3rd

  River Gusti Dayton Webber (6)

4th

  Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7)

5th

  Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8)

  Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5)

7th

  Johnathan B Valerie Dodge (4)

  Sara Davis Mike Webster (2)

Elimination Final

River Gusti Dayton Webber (6) L vs.
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3) W 2 15:58

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7) L vs.
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6) W 1 13:25

Winners Final

Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1) W vs.
Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3) L 2 11:09

Elimination 2

Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8) L vs.
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7) W 3 11:38

River Gusti Dayton Webber (6) W vs.
Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5) L 2 10:24

Elimination 1

Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8) W vs.
Johnathan B Valerie Dodge (4) L 1 05:27

River Gusti Dayton Webber (6) W vs.
Sara Davis Mike Webster (2) L 1 10:43

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1) W vs.
Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5) L 2 15:27

Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3) W vs.
Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7) L 3 12:36

Round 1

Ben Jacobson Andy Noyes (7) W vs.
Sara Davis Mike Webster (2) L 3 12:59

Jon Uransky Criag Gagnon (1) W vs.
Gary Lapier Bryan Ireland (8) L 2 17:07

Leston Allen Phillip Nelson (3) W vs.
River Gusti Dayton Webber (6) L 3 18:26

Mike Elza Ben Meffley (5) W vs.
Johnathan B Valerie Dodge (4) L 1 11:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20