Final
Michael Dinges (2) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L 00:03
Elimination Final
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Mike Elza (5) L 25:40
Elimination Semi-final
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Sara Davis (11) L 07:45
Winners Final
Mike Elza (5) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 00:06
Elimination 6
Roger Turner (4) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W 00:40
Sara Davis (11) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 00:06
Elimination 5
Kenzie Beach (7) L vs.
Sara Davis (11) W 08:42
Roger Turner (4) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (1) L 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Eppard (8) L vs.
Mike Elza (5) W 23:59
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 16:08
Elimination 4
Brian Brewer (14) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (1) W 08:43
Jr Williams (12) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (7) W 14:54
Lisa Almaraz (10) L vs.
Roger Turner (4) W 07:45
Michael Lucas Sr (16) L vs.
Sara Davis (11) W 15:50
Elimination 3
Gary Alger (6) L vs.
Brian Brewer (14) W 20:26
Greg Souders (19) L vs.
Jr Williams (12) W 18:32
Tammy Williams (9) L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (16) W 11:50
Tanner Dinges (15) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (10) W 19:15
Winners 2
Kenzie Beach (7) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 06:54
Mike Elza (5) W vs.
Roger Turner (4) L 14:06
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Sara Davis (11) L 11:46
Ronnie Hileman (1) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 23:54
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 42:31
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tammy Williams (9) W 38:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (10) W 41:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jr Williams (12) W 31:48
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brian Brewer (14) W 44:10
Greg Souders (19) W vs.
Roger Leake (13) L 11:10
Janice McCafferty (18) L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (16) W 08:31
Lisa Smith (17) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (15) W 10:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:02
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:03
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:03
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:03
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Greg Souders (19) W 36:08
(bye) (32) L vs.
Lisa Smith (17) W 29:05
Janice McCafferty (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:37
Winners 1
Kenzie Beach (7) W vs.
Lisa Almaraz (10) L 08:59
Mike Elza (5) W vs.
Jr Williams (12) L 12:39
Roger Leake (13) L vs.
Roger Turner (4) W 12:57
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Brian Brewer (14) L 07:38
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (16) L 09:32
Sara Davis (11) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 10:27
Tammy Williams (9) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 19:14
Tanner Dinges (15) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 16:10
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jr Williams (12) W 18:02
(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (10) W 18:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 18:02
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 18:02
(bye) (29) L vs.
Roger Turner (4) W 18:02
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 18:02
Greg Souders (19) L vs.
Brian Brewer (14) W 16:42
Kenzie Beach (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:01
Lisa Smith (17) L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (16) W 10:20
Mike Elza (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:02
Roger Leake (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:02
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:02
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:02
Sara Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:01
Tammy Williams (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:01
Tanner Dinges (15) W vs.
Janice McCafferty (18) L 08:59