Conroy's 6-19-2022

Updated 10:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick
(bye)
Albert
Foster
Colton
(bye)
(bye)
Ismael
Steven
(bye)
(bye)
John
Gustavo
Richard
(bye)
Patrick
Allan
(bye)
Adrian
Johnny P
Danny G
(bye)
(bye)
Austin
Kuda
(bye)
(bye)
Matt
Ruben
Atlas
(bye)
Tanner
Nick
A
Foster
Colton
B
Ismael
Steven
C
John
Richard
D
Patrick
Allan
E
Johnny P
Danny G
F
Austin
Kuda
G
Matt
Ruben
H
Tanner
Foster
I
Ismael
John
J
Richard
Johnny P
K
Austin
Matt
L
Ruben
Ismael
M
Richard
Austin
N
Ruben
Richard
O
Austin
Richard
Ismael
Ismael
Richard
Ismael
(bye)
Albert
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gustavo
(bye)
(bye)
Adrian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Atlas
(bye)
Albert
H
Tanner
(bye)
G
Kuda
(bye)
F
Danny G
Gustavo
E
Allan
Adrian
D
Patrick
(bye)
C
Steven
(bye)
B
Colton
Atlas
A
Nick
Tanner
Kuda
Danny G
Gustavo
Adrian
Steven
Colton
Nick
Kuda
J
John
Danny G
I
Foster
Adrian
L
Matt
Nick
K
Johnny P
Kuda
Danny G
Matt
Nick
Danny G
N
Ruben
Matt
M
Ismael
Ruben
Ismael
Ismael
O
Austin
Ismael

1st

  Ismael

2nd

  Richard

3rd

  Austin

4th

  Ruben

5th

  Danny G

  Matt

7th

  Kuda

  Nick

9th

  John

  Foster

  Adrian

  Johnny P

13th

  Tanner

  Gustavo

  Steven

  Colton

17th

  Albert

  Allan

  Patrick

  Atlas

Final - Match 2

Ismael W vs.
Richard L 10:43

Final

Richard L vs.
Ismael W 03:15

Elimination Final

Ismael W vs.
Austin L 12:03

Elimination Semi-final

Ruben L vs.
Ismael W 06:25

Winners Final

Richard W vs.
Austin L 09:35

Elimination 6

Danny G L vs.
Ruben W 07:15

Matt L vs.
Ismael W 13:51

Elimination 5

Kuda L vs.
Danny G W 05:58

Matt W vs.
Nick L 11:05

Winners Semi-finals

Austin W vs.
Ruben L 13:27

Ismael L vs.
Richard W 07:53

Elimination 4

Adrian L vs.
Matt W 07:03

Danny G W vs.
Foster L 06:29

Kuda W vs.
John L 11:49

Nick W vs.
Johnny P L 11:08

Elimination 3

Adrian W vs.
Steven L 11:52

Colton L vs.
Nick W 18:46

Danny G W vs.
Gustavo L 09:12

Tanner L vs.
Kuda W 15:43

Winners 2

Foster L vs.
Ismael W 09:06

John L vs.
Richard W 07:57

Johnny P L vs.
Austin W 04:44

Matt L vs.
Ruben W 06:50

Elimination 2

Adrian W vs.
Patrick L 04:59

Albert L vs.
Tanner W 09:02

Atlas L vs.
Nick W 25:13

Gustavo W vs.
Allan L 07:17

Winners 1

Allan L vs.
Johnny P W 07:55

Colton L vs.
Ismael W 07:29

Danny G L vs.
Austin W 06:04

Kuda L vs.
Matt W 08:37

Nick L vs.
Foster W 06:41

Richard W vs.
Patrick L 10:12

Ruben W vs.
Tanner L 09:21

Steven L vs.
John W 10:37

Round 1

Adrian L vs.
Johnny P W 08:52

Albert L vs.
Foster W 07:40

Gustavo L vs.
Richard W 08:03

Ruben W vs.
Atlas L 09:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20