Final
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W vs.
Helsel/Diaz (3) L 07:32:01
Elimination Final
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) L vs.
Helsel/Diaz (3) W 21:58:38
Elimination Semi-final
Aggas/ Terpak (23) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 18:15:36
Winners Final
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W vs.
Helsel/Diaz (3) L 00:14:28
Elimination 6
Blanks/ Boyes (12) L vs.
Aggas/ Terpak (23) W 22:23:52
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 21:45:25
Elimination 5
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) L vs.
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W 03:35:58
Halloran/ Owens D (15) L vs.
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W 07:54:37
Winners Semi-finals
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 21:39:21
Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Aggas/ Terpak (23) L 10:35:40
Elimination 4
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W vs.
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) L 14:16:19
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W vs.
Cancio/Barnhart M (1) L 21:25:24
Reed III/ Beston (20) L vs.
Halloran/ Owens D (15) W 00:02:54
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W vs.
Slater/Hakulin (27) L 01:37:14
Elimination 3
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W vs.
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) L 21:33:22
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W vs.
Martinez/ Emery (13) L 21:30:18
Reed III/ Beston (20) W vs.
Kolcun/ Reedy (11) L 10:31:16
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) L 23:41:50
Winners 2
Aggas/ Terpak (23) W vs.
Halloran/ Owens D (15) L 13:21:45
Cancio/Barnhart M (1) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 07:10:53
Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Slater/Hakulin (27) L 02:15:58
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 23:57:20
Elimination 2
Aceto/ Waddell (16) L vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W 21:58:17
Barker/Fiscus (25) L vs.
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) W 01:56:34
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W vs.
Rivera/ Parsons (22) L 08:04:07
Cline/ Bernade (14) L vs.
Reed III/ Beston (20) W 03:01:52
Crovo/ McEvoy (18) L vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) W 00:03:30
Kolcun/ Reedy (11) W vs.
Joyner/Brewer (5) L 02:49:20
Martinez/ Emery (13) W vs.
Willer CY/ Ayala (19) L 22:35:52
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W vs.
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) L 10:22:44
Elimination 1
Crovo/ McEvoy (18) W vs.
Rossoshanky/Calogar (31) L 21:52:10
Furzland/ Rood JR (24) L vs.
Barker/Fiscus (25) W 19:51:00
Heffer/Wolff (30) L vs.
Cline/ Bernade (14) W 01:08:46
Kolcun/ Reedy (11) W vs.
Wasilewski/Werner (6) L 11:33:15
Martinez/ Emery (13) W vs.
Rodrigues/Jones (29) L 16:58:04
Savoy/Owens, M (26) L vs.
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W 10:31:03
Vernon/Blumstein (28) L vs.
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W 08:07:42
Willer, CL/Cooke (32) L vs.
Aceto/ Waddell (16) W 07:08:58
Winners 1
Cancio/Barnhart M (1) W vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) L 23:15:29
Halloran/ Owens D (15) W vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) L 20:15:06
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 16:50:03
Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Willer CY/ Ayala (19) L 05:55:40
Joyner/Brewer (5) L vs.
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) W 02:29:38
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) L vs.
Aggas/ Terpak (23) W 22:01:17
Reed III/ Beston (20) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 21:59:37
Rivera/ Parsons (22) L vs.
Slater/Hakulin (27) W 17:11:01
Round 1
Aggas/ Terpak (23) W vs.
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) L 22:55:25
Barker/Fiscus (25) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 22:52:55
Cancio/Barnhart M (1) W vs.
Willer, CL/Cooke (32) L 23:08:07
Halloran/ Owens D (15) W vs.
Crovo/ McEvoy (18) L 23:50:42
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) W vs.
Furzland/ Rood JR (24) L 16:50:40
Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Heffer/Wolff (30) L 16:50:52
Joyner/Brewer (5) W vs.
Vernon/Blumstein (28) L 22:35:13
Kolcun/ Reedy (11) L vs.
Rivera/ Parsons (22) W 22:54:44
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) W vs.
Blanks/ Boyes (12) L 20:30:54
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) W vs.
Savoy/Owens, M (26) L 16:50:40
Martinez/ Emery (13) L vs.
Reed III/ Beston (20) W 16:48:15
Rodrigues/Jones (29) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 22:53:52
Rossoshanky/Calogar (31) L vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W 22:55:52
Slater/Hakulin (27) W vs.
Wasilewski/Werner (6) L 22:54:45
Willer CY/ Ayala (19) W vs.
Cline/ Bernade (14) L 16:48:51
Wilson/ Callwood (17) W vs.
Aceto/ Waddell (16) L 21:29:42