MEN LOD Doubles

Updated 3:00pm

Elimination 3

Argrave/Lundstrom (2) vs.
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) 19:34:55

Blanks/ Boyes (12) vs.
Martinez/ Emery (13) 19:19:29

Reed III/ Beston (20) vs.
Kolcun/ Reedy (11) 19:34:02

Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) 22:38:02

Winners Semi-finals

Bartholomew/Faxon (8) vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) 20:36:09

Helsel/Diaz (3) vs.
Aggas/ Terpak (23) 09:11:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cancio/Barnhart M (1)
Willer, CL/Cooke (32)
Wilson/ Callwood (17)
Aceto/ Waddell (16)
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9)
Furzland/ Rood JR (24)
Barker/Fiscus (25)
Bartholomew/Faxon (8)
Joyner/Brewer (5)
Vernon/Blumstein (28)
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21)
Blanks/ Boyes (12)
Martinez/ Emery (13)
Reed III/ Beston (20)
Rodrigues/Jones (29)
Rawalji/Minckler (4)
Helsel/Diaz (3)
Heffer/Wolff (30)
Willer CY/ Ayala (19)
Cline/ Bernade (14)
Kolcun/ Reedy (11)
Rivera/ Parsons (22)
Slater/Hakulin (27)
Wasilewski/Werner (6)
Lefors/Barnhart B (7)
Savoy/Owens, M (26)
Aggas/ Terpak (23)
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10)
Halloran/ Owens D (15)
Crovo/ McEvoy (18)
Rossoshanky/Calogar (31)
Argrave/Lundstrom (2)
Cancio/Barnhart M (1)
A
Wilson/ Callwood (17)
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9)
B
Bartholomew/Faxon (8)
Joyner/Brewer (5)
C
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21)
Reed III/ Beston (20)
D
Rawalji/Minckler (4)
Helsel/Diaz (3)
E
Willer CY/ Ayala (19)
Rivera/ Parsons (22)
F
Slater/Hakulin (27)
Lefors/Barnhart B (7)
G
Aggas/ Terpak (23)
Halloran/ Owens D (15)
H
Argrave/Lundstrom (2)
Cancio/Barnhart M (1)
I
Bartholomew/Faxon (8)
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21)
J
Rawalji/Minckler (4)
Helsel/Diaz (3)
K
Slater/Hakulin (27)
Aggas/ Terpak (23)
L
Halloran/ Owens D (15)
Bartholomew/Faxon (8)
M
Rawalji/Minckler (4)
Helsel/Diaz (3)
N
Aggas/ Terpak (23)
O
Willer, CL/Cooke (32)
Aceto/ Waddell (16)
Furzland/ Rood JR (24)
Barker/Fiscus (25)
Vernon/Blumstein (28)
Blanks/ Boyes (12)
Martinez/ Emery (13)
Rodrigues/Jones (29)
Heffer/Wolff (30)
Cline/ Bernade (14)
Kolcun/ Reedy (11)
Wasilewski/Werner (6)
Savoy/Owens, M (26)
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10)
Crovo/ McEvoy (18)
Rossoshanky/Calogar (31)
Aceto/ Waddell (16)
H
Argrave/Lundstrom (2)
Barker/Fiscus (25)
G
Lefors/Barnhart B (7)
Blanks/ Boyes (12)
F
Rivera/ Parsons (22)
Martinez/ Emery (13)
E
Willer CY/ Ayala (19)
Cline/ Bernade (14)
D
Reed III/ Beston (20)
Kolcun/ Reedy (11)
C
Joyner/Brewer (5)
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10)
B
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9)
Crovo/ McEvoy (18)
A
Wilson/ Callwood (17)
Argrave/Lundstrom (2)
Lefors/Barnhart B (7)
Blanks/ Boyes (12)
Martinez/ Emery (13)
Reed III/ Beston (20)
Kolcun/ Reedy (11)
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10)
Wilson/ Callwood (17)
J
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21)
I
Cancio/Barnhart M (1)
L
Halloran/ Owens D (15)
K
Slater/Hakulin (27)
N
M
O

17th

  Aceto/ Waddell (16)

  Barker/Fiscus (25)

  Rivera/ Parsons (22)

  Willer CY/ Ayala (19)

  Cline/ Bernade (14)

  Joyner/Brewer (5)

  Harrison/ Rexhepi (9)

  Crovo/ McEvoy (18)

25th

  Willer, CL/Cooke (32)

  Furzland/ Rood JR (24)

  Vernon/Blumstein (28)

  Rodrigues/Jones (29)

  Heffer/Wolff (30)

  Wasilewski/Werner (6)

  Savoy/Owens, M (26)

  Rossoshanky/Calogar (31)

Winners 2

Aggas/ Terpak (23) W vs.
Halloran/ Owens D (15) L 13:21:45

Cancio/Barnhart M (1) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 07:10:53

Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Slater/Hakulin (27) L 02:15:58

Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 23:57:20

Elimination 2

Aceto/ Waddell (16) L vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W 21:58:17

Barker/Fiscus (25) L vs.
Lefors/Barnhart B (7) W 01:56:34

Blanks/ Boyes (12) W vs.
Rivera/ Parsons (22) L 08:04:07

Cline/ Bernade (14) L vs.
Reed III/ Beston (20) W 03:01:52

Crovo/ McEvoy (18) L vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) W 00:03:30

Kolcun/ Reedy (11) W vs.
Joyner/Brewer (5) L 02:49:20

Martinez/ Emery (13) W vs.
Willer CY/ Ayala (19) L 22:35:52

Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W vs.
Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) L 10:22:44

Elimination 1

Crovo/ McEvoy (18) W vs.
Rossoshanky/Calogar (31) L 21:52:10

Furzland/ Rood JR (24) L vs.
Barker/Fiscus (25) W 19:51:00

Heffer/Wolff (30) L vs.
Cline/ Bernade (14) W 01:08:46

Kolcun/ Reedy (11) W vs.
Wasilewski/Werner (6) L 11:33:15

Martinez/ Emery (13) W vs.
Rodrigues/Jones (29) L 16:58:04

Savoy/Owens, M (26) L vs.
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) W 10:31:03

Vernon/Blumstein (28) L vs.
Blanks/ Boyes (12) W 08:07:42

Willer, CL/Cooke (32) L vs.
Aceto/ Waddell (16) W 07:08:58

Winners 1

Cancio/Barnhart M (1) W vs.
Wilson/ Callwood (17) L 23:15:29

Halloran/ Owens D (15) W vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) L 20:15:06

Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 16:50:03

Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Willer CY/ Ayala (19) L 05:55:40

Joyner/Brewer (5) L vs.
Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) W 02:29:38

Lefors/Barnhart B (7) L vs.
Aggas/ Terpak (23) W 22:01:17

Reed III/ Beston (20) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 21:59:37

Rivera/ Parsons (22) L vs.
Slater/Hakulin (27) W 17:11:01

Round 1

Aggas/ Terpak (23) W vs.
Roszkowski/ Lomanto (10) L 22:55:25

Barker/Fiscus (25) L vs.
Bartholomew/Faxon (8) W 22:52:55

Cancio/Barnhart M (1) W vs.
Willer, CL/Cooke (32) L 23:08:07

Halloran/ Owens D (15) W vs.
Crovo/ McEvoy (18) L 23:50:42

Harrison/ Rexhepi (9) W vs.
Furzland/ Rood JR (24) L 16:50:40

Helsel/Diaz (3) W vs.
Heffer/Wolff (30) L 16:50:52

Joyner/Brewer (5) W vs.
Vernon/Blumstein (28) L 22:35:13

Kolcun/ Reedy (11) L vs.
Rivera/ Parsons (22) W 22:54:44

Kriavsky/ Rochette (21) W vs.
Blanks/ Boyes (12) L 20:30:54

Lefors/Barnhart B (7) W vs.
Savoy/Owens, M (26) L 16:50:40

Martinez/ Emery (13) L vs.
Reed III/ Beston (20) W 16:48:15

Rodrigues/Jones (29) L vs.
Rawalji/Minckler (4) W 22:53:52

Rossoshanky/Calogar (31) L vs.
Argrave/Lundstrom (2) W 22:55:52

Slater/Hakulin (27) W vs.
Wasilewski/Werner (6) L 22:54:45

Willer CY/ Ayala (19) W vs.
Cline/ Bernade (14) L 16:48:51

Wilson/ Callwood (17) W vs.
Aceto/ Waddell (16) L 21:29:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20