Final - Match 2
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley L 2 00:06
Final
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley L vs.
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W 4 29:20
Elimination Final
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 2 12:49
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon L 2 10:33
Winners Final
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 3 12:06
Elimination 6
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Ron Moreland & Bethany Tyner L 3 13:07
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Clayton Payne L 4 12:21
Elimination 5
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon W vs.
Joe Faulk & Casey Taylor L 2 12:55
Tony Williams & Ben Barren L vs.
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W 3 11:19
Winners Semi-finals
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Ron Moreland & Bethany Tyner L 5 16:39
Shannon Chandler & Clayton Payne L vs.
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley W 3 17:52
Elimination 4
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L 4 14:39
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Joe Faulk & Casey Taylor W 1 16:26
Joey Alford & Jesse James L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon W 2 15:07
Tony Williams & Ben Barren W vs.
Dontavius Hicks & Chad Jordan L 5 13:14
Elimination 3
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L vs.
Joey Alford & Jesse James W 2 11:19
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Nikki Jones & Doyle Taylor L 4 27:26
Chris Waller & Jason Potvin L vs.
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W 8 12:45
Tanner Brooks & Daniel Moody L vs.
Tony Williams & Ben Barren W 1 16:52
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley W vs.
Dontavius Hicks & Chad Jordan L 2 13:07
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Clayton Payne W 5 11:46
Joe Faulk & Casey Taylor L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 4 15:08
Ron Moreland & Bethany Tyner W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon L 1 13:01
Elimination 2
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 3 12:00
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L vs.
Tony Williams & Ben Barren W 6 16:25
Don Edwards & Ethan Edwards L vs.
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson W 3 12:18
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L 9 22:28
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Tanner Brooks & Daniel Moody W 8 10:56
Joey Alford & Jesse James W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 7 13:24
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L vs.
Chris Waller & Jason Potvin W 8 16:53
Nikki Jones & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Ben Gwin L 8 05:52
Elimination 1
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 1 09:19
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison W 6 13:30
Cyndi Tyner & Bridgette Chandler L vs.
Nikki Jones & Doyle Taylor W 8 10:37
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp L vs.
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones W 9 12:38
Joey Alford & Jesse James W vs.
Todd Woodson & Hunter Martin L 7 16:47
Winners 1
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest L 9 09:49
Chris Waller & Jason Potvin L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Clayton Payne W 7 10:56
Dontavius Hicks & Chad Jordan W vs.
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L 6 13:52
Joe Faulk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Ben Gwin L 3 09:08
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley W 2 22:36
Tanner Brooks & Daniel Moody L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & John McKinnon W 4 09:39
Tony Williams & Ben Barren L vs.
Ron Moreland & Bethany Tyner W 5 10:33
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 4 13:08
Round 1
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson W vs.
Nikki Jones & Doyle Taylor L 1 13:18
Clint Hansen & Kevin Jones L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Clayton Payne W 4 15:11
Cyndi Tyner & Bridgette Chandler L vs.
Dontavius Hicks & Chad Jordan W 3 08:28
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Brian Moreland & Brandon Horseley W 5 07:02
Jacob Park & Jesse Shipp L vs.
Chris Waller & Jason Potvin W 7 19:30
Jeff Beasley & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L 9 18:19
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Tanner Brooks & Daniel Moody W 6 14:33
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Todd Woodson & Hunter Martin L 2 10:32
Ron Moreland & Bethany Tyner W vs.
Mooder Smith & Luther Garrison L 8 16:36
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Blake Rosenburg & David Sanchez L 5 16:58
Stephanie Gibson & Ben Gwin W vs.
Don Edwards & Ethan Edwards L 3 11:53
Tony Williams & Ben Barren W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 2 12:57
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Joey Alford & Jesse James L 1 12:25