12/21 BSS DIV A

Updated 7:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BUCK // BYRON
(bye)
DR. JONES // GOOSE
BOARD 2
COBRA // JEN FAAS
LARS // TYLER R
(bye)
(bye)
LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME
(bye)
SASSY PANTS // T-BEST
BOARD 4
SKITTLES // ZEE
BULLET // WOODY
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // CHILLY
(bye)
M.J. // SPANGLER
BUCK // BYRON
A
BOARD 3
COBRA // JEN FAAS
LARS // TYLER R
B
BOARD 3
LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME
C
BOARD 2
SKITTLES // ZEE
BIG JOE // CHILLY
D
BOARD 4
M.J. // SPANGLER
COBRA // JEN FAAS
E
BOARD 4
LARS // TYLER R
SKITTLES // ZEE
F
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // CHILLY
LARS // TYLER R
G
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // CHILLY
LARS // TYLER R
BOARD 4
SKITTLES // ZEE
LARS // TYLER R
(bye)
DR. JONES // GOOSE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
SASSY PANTS // T-BEST
BULLET // WOODY
(bye)
DR. JONES // GOOSE
D
BOARD 3
M.J. // SPANGLER
(bye)
C
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME
SASSY PANTS // T-BEST
B
BOARD 5
LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY
BULLET // WOODY
A
BOARD 4
BUCK // BYRON
DR. JONES // GOOSE
BOARD 5
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME
SASSY PANTS // T-BEST
BOARD 3
BULLET // WOODY
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME
E
BOARD 4
COBRA // JEN FAAS
BULLET // WOODY
F
BOARD 2
SKITTLES // ZEE
COBRA // JEN FAAS
BOARD 4
SKITTLES // ZEE
SKITTLES // ZEE
G
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // CHILLY
SKITTLES // ZEE

1st

  LARS // TYLER R

2nd

  SKITTLES // ZEE

3rd

  BIG JOE // CHILLY

4th

  COBRA // JEN FAAS

5th

  BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME

  BULLET // WOODY

7th

  DR. JONES // GOOSE

  SASSY PANTS // T-BEST

9th

  M.J. // SPANGLER

  LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY

  BUCK // BYRON

Final

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
SKITTLES // ZEE L BOARD 4 23:01

Elimination Final

SKITTLES // ZEE W vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY L BOARD 3 15:03

Elimination Semi-final

COBRA // JEN FAAS L vs.
SKITTLES // ZEE W BOARD 4 35:05

Winners Final

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY L BOARD 3 15:26

Elimination 4

BULLET // WOODY L vs.
SKITTLES // ZEE W BOARD 2 24:07

BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME L vs.
COBRA // JEN FAAS W BOARD 4 26:31

Elimination 3

DR. JONES // GOOSE L vs.
BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME W BOARD 5 26:47

SASSY PANTS // T-BEST L vs.
BULLET // WOODY W BOARD 3 30:44

Winners Semi-finals

COBRA // JEN FAAS L vs.
LARS // TYLER R W BOARD 4 28:33

SKITTLES // ZEE L vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY W BOARD 2 28:04

Elimination 2

BULLET // WOODY W vs.
BUCK // BYRON L BOARD 4 14:57

DR. JONES // GOOSE W vs.
M.J. // SPANGLER L BOARD 3 30:39

SASSY PANTS // T-BEST W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY L BOARD 5 17:51

Winners 1

BIG JOE // CHILLY W vs.
M.J. // SPANGLER L BOARD 4 18:59

BUCK // BYRON L vs.
COBRA // JEN FAAS W BOARD 3 24:31

BUNTROCK // SHOWTIME L vs.
SKITTLES // ZEE W BOARD 2 16:59

LARS // TYLER R W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PORKY L BOARD 3 18:32

Round 1

BULLET // WOODY L vs.
BIG JOE // CHILLY W BOARD 5 19:49

DR. JONES // GOOSE L vs.
COBRA // JEN FAAS W BOARD 2 29:00

SASSY PANTS // T-BEST L vs.
SKITTLES // ZEE W BOARD 4 22:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20