5/28 Cricket

Updated 1:37am

Final

Norman Madoo vs.
Joevem Cabanday 03:45:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenneth Meininger
(bye)
Mark Lowe
Ryan Levy
John “Coach” Lengyel
Benigno Aquino
Joshua Decker
Robert Mitchell
Norman Madoo
Joevem Cabanday
Kristoffer Abat
James Waters
Tiffany Waters
Colm Nielson
(bye)
Zachery Deegan
Kenneth Meininger
A
Ryan Levy
Benigno Aquino
B
Joshua Decker
Norman Madoo
C
Kristoffer Abat
Colm Nielson
D
Zachery Deegan
Kenneth Meininger
E
Benigno Aquino
Norman Madoo
F
Colm Nielson
Kenneth Meininger
G
Norman Madoo
Norman Madoo
Joevem Cabanday
(bye)
Mark Lowe
John “Coach” Lengyel
Robert Mitchell
Joevem Cabanday
James Waters
Tiffany Waters
(bye)
Mark Lowe
D
Zachery Deegan
Robert Mitchell
C
Kristoffer Abat
Joevem Cabanday
B
Joshua Decker
Tiffany Waters
A
Ryan Levy
Zachery Deegan
Kristoffer Abat
Joevem Cabanday
Ryan Levy
Kristoffer Abat
E
Benigno Aquino
Joevem Cabanday
F
Colm Nielson
Kristoffer Abat
Joevem Cabanday
Joevem Cabanday
G
Kenneth Meininger
Joevem Cabanday

3rd

  Kenneth Meininger

4th

  Kristoffer Abat

5th

  Benigno Aquino

  Colm Nielson

7th

  Zachery Deegan

  Ryan Levy

9th

  Mark Lowe

  Robert Mitchell

  Joshua Decker

  Tiffany Waters

13th

  John “Coach” Lengyel

  James Waters

Elimination Final

Joevem Cabanday W vs.
Kenneth Meininger L 34:51

Elimination Semi-final

Kristoffer Abat L vs.
Joevem Cabanday W 25:09

Winners Final

Kenneth Meininger L vs.
Norman Madoo W 25:16

Elimination 4

Joevem Cabanday W vs.
Colm Nielson L 29:32

Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Benigno Aquino L 35:28

Elimination 3

Joevem Cabanday W vs.
Ryan Levy L 42:51

Zachery Deegan L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 38:46

Winners Semi-finals

Kenneth Meininger W vs.
Benigno Aquino L 33:19

Norman Madoo W vs.
Colm Nielson L 42:40

Elimination 2

Joevem Cabanday W vs.
Joshua Decker L 29:58

Mark Lowe L vs.
Zachery Deegan W 43:49

Robert Mitchell L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 22:23

Tiffany Waters L vs.
Ryan Levy W 29:53

Elimination 1

Joevem Cabanday W vs.
James Waters L 31:08

John “Coach” Lengyel L vs.
Robert Mitchell W 30:55

Winners 1

Benigno Aquino W vs.
Joshua Decker L 45:53

Colm Nielson W vs.
Zachery Deegan L 32:04

Kenneth Meininger W vs.
Ryan Levy L 48:17

Norman Madoo W vs.
Kristoffer Abat L 31:38

Round 1

John “Coach” Lengyel L vs.
Benigno Aquino W 00:22

Joshua Decker W vs.
Robert Mitchell L 01:00

Kristoffer Abat W vs.
James Waters L 00:22

Mark Lowe L vs.
Ryan Levy W 45:34

Norman Madoo W vs.
Joevem Cabanday L 00:46

Tiffany Waters L vs.
Colm Nielson W 00:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20