Round 12
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
David Bergeron L The Munsters 11:14
Round 11
David Bergeron W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L Jacks Open 08:25
Round 10
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Medusa 11:28
Round 9
Ben Salmon L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Medusa 12:40
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
David Bergeron L Iron Maiden 06:48
Round 8
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Ben Dowie L The Munsters 12:56
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Ben Salmon W Dolly Parton 07:31
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
David Bergeron W Flash Gordon 08:12
Round 7
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Ben Salmon W Jacks Open 10:27
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Jacques Issa L Dirty Harry 10:19
David Bergeron W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Dolly Parton 10:20
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L Dialed In 10:48
William Austin L vs.
Ben Dowie W Iron Maiden 10:40
Round 6
Ben Salmon W vs.
Terence "The Terry" Dunn L The Munsters 13:18
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Dialed In 16:54
David Bergeron W vs.
William Austin L Iron Maiden 10:54
Jacques Issa W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Dolly Parton 10:58
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Ben Dowie L Medusa 15:18
Max Damecour L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Dirty Harry 09:21
Robert Fortin L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Rollergames 07:20
Round 5
Ben Salmon W vs.
Ruby Ross L Dirty Harry 07:53
Eric Mendoza L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Medusa 15:51
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Iron Maiden 16:12
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
David Bergeron L Rollergames 12:51
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Flash Gordon 06:40
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Ben Dowie W Dialed In 07:44
Shawn Langlois L vs.
Jacques Issa W The Munsters 14:13
Terence "The Terry" Dunn L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dolly Parton 10:43
William Austin W vs.
Robert Fortin L Capersville 06:46
Round 4
Ben Salmon L vs.
Ben Dowie W Rollergames 09:52
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Jacques Issa W Rollergames 14:28
Doug Dunn L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Flash Gordon 10:15
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
David Bergeron W Capersville 17:28
James "Dolly" Parsons W vs.
Shawn Langlois L Dolly Parton 12:00
Julien Gaudry L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Dialed In 10:55
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Ryan Macfarlane L Iron Maiden 16:23
Lynda Brousseau L vs.
Eric Mendoza W Dirty Harry 17:00
Max Damecour L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Jacks Open 10:40
Robert Fortin W vs.
Jordan Bowden L The Munsters 07:12
Terence "The Terry" Dunn W vs.
Ruby Ross L Medusa 12:57
William Austin W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Flash Gordon 10:38
Round 3
Ben Dowie W vs.
Xavier Robitaille L Dolly Parton 10:27
Ben Salmon W vs.
Doug Dunn L Jacks Open 06:54
Christophe Blondel L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Iron Maiden 07:03
Cici Sunahara W vs.
Dominique Hebert L Flash Gordon 06:06
David Bergeron W vs.
Max Damecour L Dialed In 13:36
Eric Mendoza L vs.
Terence "The Terry" Dunn W Iron Maiden 06:53
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L The Munsters 10:04
Jacques Issa L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Medusa 15:20
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Lynda Brousseau L Rollergames 12:09
Julien Gaudry W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dolly Parton 03:23
Ruby Ross W vs.
Ryan Macfarlane L Capersville 07:40
Shawn Langlois L vs.
Robert Fortin W Flash Gordon 07:47
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Judy Chen L Jacks Open 05:27
William Austin L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W Dirty Harry 11:24
Round 2
Ben Dowie W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Capersville 08:31
Ben Salmon W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Dialed In 10:08
David Bergeron W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Jacks Open 07:21
Dominique Hebert L vs.
Jacques Issa W Iron Maiden 09:16
Doug Dunn L vs.
Shawn Langlois W Medusa 14:17
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Cici Sunahara L The Munsters 08:17
Francis Lavoie Gravel W vs.
Terence "The Terry" Dunn L Flash Gordon 07:48
Judy Chen L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Dolly Parton 06:44
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Dirty Harry 07:08
Lynda Brousseau W vs.
Xavier Robitaille L Jacks Open 06:07
Max Damecour W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Capersville 06:20
Robert Fortin W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dialed In 00:58
Ruby Ross L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W The Munsters 06:02
Ryan Macfarlane L vs.
William Austin W Rollergames 11:43
Round 1
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Medusa 15:41
Cici Sunahara L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W Capersville 07:23
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Jacks Open 04:40
Dominique Hebert L vs.
Ryan Macfarlane W Dolly Parton 08:17
Doug Dunn W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Capersville 00:17
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Iron Maiden 11:04
Julien Gaudry L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Rollergames 08:37
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Ben Salmon L Flash Gordon 06:32
Lynda Brousseau L vs.
Shawn Langlois W Dialed In 07:12
Max Damecour W vs.
Jacques Issa L Flash Gordon 05:33
Robert Fortin L vs.
David Bergeron W Dirty Harry 11:40
Ruby Ross W vs.
Xavier Robitaille L Dialed In 06:43
Terence "The Terry" Dunn W vs.
Ben Dowie L Jacks Open 06:32
William Austin W vs.
Judy Chen L The Munsters 07:27