Winners Final
tim/ mark L vs.
Noah W / Matthew S W board 6 11:35
Elimination 5
dustin/curtis L vs.
cody/ stan W board 8 21:34
john/ jody cook L vs.
jerry / gerry W board 3 14:37
Winners Semi-finals
drew/ bailey L vs.
tim/ mark W board 8 10:25
drew/ bones L vs.
Noah W / Matthew S W board 3 15:13
Elimination 4
dale/ jim L vs.
john/ jody cook W board 7 10:06
dustin/curtis W vs.
james/ austin L board 4 14:22
jerry / gerry W vs.
roy/ stacy L board 1 15:20
jonathan/ tracy L vs.
cody/ stan W board 5 19:08
Elimination 3
jeff/ chad L vs.
jonathan/ tracy W board 7 12:53
lee/ gib L vs.
jerry / gerry W board 1 10:05
tyler/ aubrey L vs.
dustin/curtis W board 4 11:50
zach / Jeff Floyd L vs.
dale/ jim W board 6 14:25
Winners 2
cody/ stan L vs.
drew/ bailey W board 2 11:50
drew/ bones W vs.
roy/ stacy L board 8 11:52
john/ jody cook L vs.
Noah W / Matthew S W board 1 10:10
tim/ mark W vs.
james/ austin L board 5 10:30
Elimination 2
brad/ joseph L vs.
jonathan/ tracy W board 1 10:42
dale/ jim W vs.
mark/ Slate L board 4 08:58
dustin/curtis W vs.
Russ/ robert L board 5 09:10
jeff/ chad W vs.
trey/ Ryan L board 7 11:12
jerry / gerry W vs.
jj/ daivd L board 8 11:47
lee/ gib W vs.
terry/ Danny L board 3 11:35
ronald/ cale L vs.
zach / Jeff Floyd W board 6 14:02
Turner/ Brooks L vs.
tyler/ aubrey W board 2 14:04
Elimination 1
brice/ Blake L vs.
lee/ gib W board 3 12:54
clarke/ ty L vs.
dustin/curtis W board 5 13:52
dale/ jim W vs.
jason / rick L board 8 11:25
jeff/ chad W vs.
brayden/ Matt L board 6 10:01
michael/ josh L vs.
jerry / gerry W board 2 10:17
ronald/ cale W vs.
Gavin/ kyle L board 5 10:50
Russ/ David L vs.
brad/ joseph W board 6 14:30
Winners 1
drew/ bones W vs.
jonathan/ tracy L board 4 11:11
james/ austin W vs.
zach / Jeff Floyd L board 1 10:00
jj/ daivd L vs.
cody/ stan W board 2 08:55
roy/ stacy W vs.
trey/ Ryan L board 7 10:41
Russ/ robert L vs.
john/ jody cook W board 1 08:14
terry/ Danny L vs.
drew/ bailey W board 7 08:56
tim/ mark W vs.
mark/ Slate L board 4 11:00
tyler/ aubrey L vs.
Noah W / Matthew S W board 3 07:20
Round 1
brad/ joseph L vs.
zach / Jeff Floyd W board 8 16:31
brayden/ Matt L vs.
mark/ Slate W board 3 15:39
brice/ Blake L vs.
Russ/ robert W board 6 08:15
cody/ stan W vs.
Turner/ Brooks L board 7 12:52
drew/ bailey W vs.
dustin/curtis L board 1 11:42
Gavin/ kyle L vs.
jonathan/ tracy W board 6 12:24
james/ austin W vs.
Russ/ David L board 2 11:46
jeff/ chad L vs.
tim/ mark W board 8 11:54
jerry / gerry L vs.
Noah W / Matthew S W board 7 13:34
lee/ gib L vs.
john/ jody cook W board 4 12:15
ronald/ cale L vs.
drew/ bones W board 1 07:43
roy/ stacy W vs.
dale/ jim L board 2 07:06
terry/ Danny W vs.
clarke/ ty L board 3 13:13
trey/ Ryan W vs.
jason / rick L board 4 13:16
tyler/ aubrey W vs.
michael/ josh L board 5 19:52