07/20/2019

Updated 6:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1)
(bye) (32)
Hoges / Jordan (17)
Board 2
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16)
Scooba Steve / April (9)
Board 5
Barry / Greg Cox (24)
Derrick Thrasher / Tracy (25)
Board 3
Trey / Darren (8)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
Board 1
Joey / Josh (28)
Jay Bishop / Jennifer McNeely (21)
Board 4
Animal / Alex (12)
Anthony / A.O. (13)
Board 5
Marvin / Mike Alford (20)
Albert / SuperDave (29)
Board 2
Bubba / Wynelle (4)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
(bye) (30)
Deidre / Tim Alverson (19)
Board 1
Donnie / Laney (14)
Chip Pollard / Mary (11)
Board 3
Thomas Brewster / Linda (22)
Nancy / Keith (27)
Board 1
Laura / Jewel (6)
Todd / Amber (7)
Board 5
Noah / Derrick Pardue (26)
Deb / Casey (23)
Board 4
Vanessa / Tommy (10)
Mike Rose / Jesse (15)
Board 3
Gene / Cindy (18)
(bye) (31)
Fish / Ronald (2)
Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1)
A
Board 3
Hoges / Jordan (17)
Barry / Greg Cox (24)
B
Board 2
Trey / Darren (8)
Joey / Josh (28)
C
Board 5
Animal / Alex (12)
Marvin / Mike Alford (20)
D
Board 5
Albert / SuperDave (29)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
E
Board 4
Donnie / Laney (14)
Chip Pollard / Mary (11)
F
Board 4
Nancy / Keith (27)
Noah / Derrick Pardue (26)
G
Board 5
Deb / Casey (23)
Mike Rose / Jesse (15)
H
Board 2
Fish / Ronald (2)
Hoges / Jordan (17)
I
Board 4
Barry / Greg Cox (24)
Joey / Josh (28)
J
Board 4
Marvin / Mike Alford (20)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
K
Board 1
Chip Pollard / Mary (11)
Deb / Casey (23)
L
Board 3
Mike Rose / Jesse (15)
Hoges / Jordan (17)
M
Board 1
Joey / Josh (28)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
N
Board 2
Mike Rose / Jesse (15)
Joey / Josh (28)
O
Board 4
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
Joey / Josh (28)
Board 3
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
Board 3
Joey / Josh (28)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
(bye) (32)
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16)
Scooba Steve / April (9)
Board 2
Derrick Thrasher / Tracy (25)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
Board 4
Jay Bishop / Jennifer McNeely (21)
Anthony / A.O. (13)
Board 3
Bubba / Wynelle (4)
(bye) (30)
Deidre / Tim Alverson (19)
Thomas Brewster / Linda (22)
Board 3
Laura / Jewel (6)
Todd / Amber (7)
Board 2
Vanessa / Tommy (10)
Gene / Cindy (18)
(bye) (31)
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16)
H
Board 1
Fish / Ronald (2)
Scooba Steve / April (9)
G
Board 3
Noah / Derrick Pardue (26)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
F
Board 3
Nancy / Keith (27)
Bubba / Wynelle (4)
E
Board 4
Donnie / Laney (14)
Deidre / Tim Alverson (19)
D
Board 1
Albert / SuperDave (29)
Laura / Jewel (6)
C
Board 2
Animal / Alex (12)
Todd / Amber (7)
B
Board 5
Trey / Darren (8)
Gene / Cindy (18)
A
Board 1
Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1)
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16)
Board 5
Scooba Steve / April (9)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
Board 1
Donnie / Laney (14)
Albert / SuperDave (29)
Board 2
Animal / Alex (12)
Trey / Darren (8)
Board 3
Gene / Cindy (18)
Scooba Steve / April (9)
J
Board 4
Marvin / Mike Alford (20)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
I
Board 3
Barry / Greg Cox (24)
Animal / Alex (12)
L
Board 1
Deb / Casey (23)
Gene / Cindy (18)
K
Board 2
Chip Pollard / Mary (11)
Scooba Steve / April (9)
Board 4
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
Animal / Alex (12)
Board 5
Chip Pollard / Mary (11)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
N
Board 4
Mike Rose / Jesse (15)
Animal / Alex (12)
M
Board 3
Hoges / Jordan (17)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
Board 2
Animal / Alex (12)
Steve / Chris McNeely (5)
O
Board 2
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)
Veg / Chris Campbell (3)

1st

  Veg / Chris Campbell (3)

2nd

  Joey / Josh (28)

3rd

  Steve / Chris McNeely (5)

4th

  Animal / Alex (12)

5th

  Mike Rose / Jesse (15)

  Hoges / Jordan (17)

7th

  Scooba Steve / April (9)

  Chip Pollard / Mary (11)

9th

  Marvin / Mike Alford (20)

  Barry / Greg Cox (24)

  Deb / Casey (23)

  Gene / Cindy (18)

13th

  Micah / Dave Van Demon (16)

  Donnie / Laney (14)

  Albert / SuperDave (29)

  Trey / Darren (8)

17th

  Fish / Ronald (2)

  Noah / Derrick Pardue (26)

  Nancy / Keith (27)

  Bubba / Wynelle (4)

  Deidre / Tim Alverson (19)

  Laura / Jewel (6)

  Todd / Amber (7)

  Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Derrick Thrasher / Tracy (25)

  Jay Bishop / Jennifer McNeely (21)

  Anthony / A.O. (13)

  (bye) (30)

  Thomas Brewster / Linda (22)

  Vanessa / Tommy (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W vs.
Joey / Josh (28) L Board 3 19:31

Final

Joey / Josh (28) L vs.
Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W Board 3 18:50

Elimination Final

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) L vs.
Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W Board 2 27:13

Elimination Semi-final

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Animal / Alex (12) L Board 2 21:37

Winners Final

Joey / Josh (28) W vs.
Veg / Chris Campbell (3) L Board 4 14:26

Elimination 6

Animal / Alex (12) W vs.
Hoges / Jordan (17) L Board 3 24:52

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Mike Rose / Jesse (15) L Board 4 17:35

Elimination 5

Animal / Alex (12) W vs.
Chip Pollard / Mary (11) L Board 5 18:58

Scooba Steve / April (9) L vs.
Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W Board 4 15:28

Winners Semi-finals

Hoges / Jordan (17) L vs.
Joey / Josh (28) W Board 1 21:21

Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W vs.
Mike Rose / Jesse (15) L Board 2 22:26

Elimination 4

Animal / Alex (12) W vs.
Deb / Casey (23) L Board 1 18:43

Gene / Cindy (18) L vs.
Chip Pollard / Mary (11) W Board 2 21:44

Scooba Steve / April (9) W vs.
Marvin / Mike Alford (20) L Board 4 26:07

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Barry / Greg Cox (24) L Board 3 22:22

Elimination 3

Albert / SuperDave (29) L vs.
Animal / Alex (12) W Board 2 31:48

Micah / Dave Van Demon (16) L vs.
Scooba Steve / April (9) W Board 5 22:43

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Donnie / Laney (14) L Board 1 24:18

Trey / Darren (8) L vs.
Gene / Cindy (18) W Board 3 16:32

Winners 2

Deb / Casey (23) L vs.
Mike Rose / Jesse (15) W Board 3 20:58

Hoges / Jordan (17) W vs.
Barry / Greg Cox (24) L Board 4 15:02

Joey / Josh (28) W vs.
Marvin / Mike Alford (20) L Board 4 20:20

Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W vs.
Chip Pollard / Mary (11) L Board 1 18:29

Elimination 2

Bubba / Wynelle (4) L vs.
Donnie / Laney (14) W Board 4 25:49

Deidre / Tim Alverson (19) L vs.
Albert / SuperDave (29) W Board 1 25:13

Gene / Cindy (18) W vs.
Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1) L Board 1 18:18

Laura / Jewel (6) L vs.
Animal / Alex (12) W Board 2 15:02

Micah / Dave Van Demon (16) W vs.
Fish / Ronald (2) L Board 1 16:22

Scooba Steve / April (9) W vs.
Noah / Derrick Pardue (26) L Board 3 13:45

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Nancy / Keith (27) L Board 3 12:56

Todd / Amber (7) L vs.
Trey / Darren (8) W Board 5 14:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Deidre / Tim Alverson (19) W 29:27

(bye) (32) L vs.
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16) W 44:23

Anthony / A.O. (13) L vs.
Bubba / Wynelle (4) W Board 3 26:26

Gene / Cindy (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 57:18

Scooba Steve / April (9) W vs.
Derrick Thrasher / Tracy (25) L Board 2 33:09

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) W vs.
Jay Bishop / Jennifer McNeely (21) L Board 4 30:08

Thomas Brewster / Linda (22) L vs.
Laura / Jewel (6) W Board 3 26:14

Todd / Amber (7) W vs.
Vanessa / Tommy (10) L Board 2 27:40

Winners 1

Barry / Greg Cox (24) W vs.
Trey / Darren (8) L Board 2 12:19

Chip Pollard / Mary (11) W vs.
Nancy / Keith (27) L Board 4 17:05

Joey / Josh (28) W vs.
Animal / Alex (12) L Board 5 25:47

Marvin / Mike Alford (20) W vs.
Albert / SuperDave (29) L Board 5 27:09

Mike Rose / Jesse (15) W vs.
Fish / Ronald (2) L Board 2 11:59

Noah / Derrick Pardue (26) L vs.
Deb / Casey (23) W Board 5 20:48

Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1) L vs.
Hoges / Jordan (17) W Board 3 12:09

Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W vs.
Donnie / Laney (14) L Board 4 13:44

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Fish / Ronald (2) W 05:20

Albert / SuperDave (29) W vs.
Bubba / Wynelle (4) L Board 2 14:18

Anthony / A.O. (13) L vs.
Marvin / Mike Alford (20) W Board 5 21:46

Chip Pollard / Mary (11) W vs.
Thomas Brewster / Linda (22) L Board 3 17:34

Deb / Casey (23) W vs.
Vanessa / Tommy (10) L Board 4 29:59

Deidre / Tim Alverson (19) L vs.
Donnie / Laney (14) W Board 1 23:17

Derrick Thrasher / Tracy (25) L vs.
Trey / Darren (8) W Board 3 20:56

Hoges / Jordan (17) W vs.
Micah / Dave Van Demon (16) L Board 2 23:27

Jay Bishop / Jennifer McNeely (21) L vs.
Animal / Alex (12) W Board 4 21:58

Mike Rose / Jesse (15) W vs.
Gene / Cindy (18) L Board 3 12:13

Nancy / Keith (27) W vs.
Laura / Jewel (6) L Board 1 39:12

Pawpaw / Greg Stewart (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:20

Scooba Steve / April (9) L vs.
Barry / Greg Cox (24) W Board 5 17:01

Steve / Chris McNeely (5) L vs.
Joey / Josh (28) W Board 1 14:40

Todd / Amber (7) L vs.
Noah / Derrick Pardue (26) W Board 5 15:42

Veg / Chris Campbell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20