12/6 BSS COMBINED

Updated 3:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B
(bye)
BIG JOE // JF
BOARD 10
FISH // PREACHER
KYLE L // TRISHA K
BOARD 3
DEXTER // JANO
EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME
BOARD 2
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
BRENDT Z // WHITTY
BOARD 8
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING
BABY BOY // BRIAN L
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // MADMAN
B.K. // PORKCHOP
BOARD 6
SLOPPY JOE // TITSY
BEAR // MITCH
BOARD 5
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B
A
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // JF
KYLE L // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 10
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING
C
BOARD 5
DAHLKE // MADMAN
B.K. // PORKCHOP
D
BOARD 8
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
BIG JOE // JF
E
BOARD 2
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
DAHLKE // MADMAN
F
BOARD 6
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
BIG JOE // JF
G
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
BIG JOE // JF
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // JF
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
(bye)
FISH // PREACHER
DEXTER // JANO
BOARD 1
EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME
BRENDT Z // WHITTY
BOARD 6
BABY BOY // BRIAN L
SLOPPY JOE // TITSY
BOARD 4
BEAR // MITCH
FISH // PREACHER
D
BOARD 2
B.K. // PORKCHOP
EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME
C
BOARD 6
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING
BRENDT Z // WHITTY
B
BOARD 5
KYLE L // TRISHA K
BEAR // MITCH
A
BOARD 8
BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B
FISH // PREACHER
BOARD 4
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING
KYLE L // TRISHA K
BOARD 8
BEAR // MITCH
FISH // PREACHER
E
BOARD 2
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
KYLE L // TRISHA K
F
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // MADMAN
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // MADMAN
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R
G
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // SAQUANA
DR. JONES // SAQUANA

1st

  DR. JONES // SAQUANA

2nd

  BIG JOE // JF

3rd

  SASSY PANTS // TYLER R

4th

  DAHLKE // MADMAN

5th

  FISH // PREACHER

  KYLE L // TRISHA K

7th

  JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING

  BEAR // MITCH

9th

  B.K. // PORKCHOP

  EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME

  BRENDT Z // WHITTY

  BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B

13th

  DEXTER // JANO

  BABY BOY // BRIAN L

  SLOPPY JOE // TITSY

Final - Match 2

DR. JONES // SAQUANA W vs.
BIG JOE // JF L BOARD 2 13:15

Final

BIG JOE // JF L vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA W BOARD 2 12:20

Elimination Final

SASSY PANTS // TYLER R L vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA W BOARD 2 23:50

Elimination Semi-final

SASSY PANTS // TYLER R W vs.
DAHLKE // MADMAN L BOARD 4 16:08

Winners Final

BIG JOE // JF W vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA L BOARD 2 21:34

Elimination 4

FISH // PREACHER L vs.
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R W BOARD 2 30:24

KYLE L // TRISHA K L vs.
DAHLKE // MADMAN W BOARD 4 40:27

Elimination 3

FISH // PREACHER W vs.
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING L BOARD 4 33:15

KYLE L // TRISHA K W vs.
BEAR // MITCH L BOARD 8 41:33

Winners Semi-finals

BIG JOE // JF W vs.
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R L BOARD 2 27:35

DAHLKE // MADMAN L vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA W BOARD 6 16:14

Elimination 2

BEAR // MITCH W vs.
BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B L BOARD 8 28:12

BRENDT Z // WHITTY L vs.
KYLE L // TRISHA K W BOARD 5 33:38

EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME L vs.
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING W BOARD 6 22:12

FISH // PREACHER W vs.
B.K. // PORKCHOP L BOARD 2 24:08

Elimination 1

BRENDT Z // WHITTY W vs.
BABY BOY // BRIAN L L BOARD 6 31:31

DEXTER // JANO L vs.
EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 27:06

SLOPPY JOE // TITSY L vs.
BEAR // MITCH W BOARD 4 25:24

Winners 1

B.K. // PORKCHOP L vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA W BOARD 8 21:59

BUNTROCK // MICHELLE B L vs.
BIG JOE // JF W BOARD 2 24:51

JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING L vs.
DAHLKE // MADMAN W BOARD 5 28:10

KYLE L // TRISHA K L vs.
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R W BOARD 10 33:10

Round 1

B.K. // PORKCHOP W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // TITSY L BOARD 6 25:37

BABY BOY // BRIAN L L vs.
DAHLKE // MADMAN W BOARD 4 21:07

BEAR // MITCH L vs.
DR. JONES // SAQUANA W BOARD 5 22:36

BIG JOE // JF W vs.
FISH // PREACHER L BOARD 10 22:07

BRENDT Z // WHITTY L vs.
JERSEY SHORE // SAM KING W BOARD 8 28:45

EL JEFE GRANDE // SHOWTIME L vs.
SASSY PANTS // TYLER R W BOARD 2 31:31

KYLE L // TRISHA K W vs.
DEXTER // JANO L BOARD 3 41:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20