Final - Match 2
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison L Board 5 26:48
Final
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison L vs.
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W Board 3 25:16
Elimination Final
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict L Board 5 20:13
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler L 14:49
Winners Final
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison W vs.
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict L 24:11
Elimination 6
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Matt Kieper // Sarah Makovec L Board 5 15:48
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler W vs.
Kendy Hess // Luke Statezny L Board 3 32:05
Elimination 5
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl L vs.
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W Board 3 19:54
Benny Ives // Bill Holden L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler W 32:34
Winners Semi-finals
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison W vs.
Kendy Hess // Luke Statezny L Board 5 39:23
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict W vs.
Matt Kieper // Sarah Makovec L Board 3 27:11
Elimination 4
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl W vs.
Brian Beaumont // Travis Joanis L Board 3 15:03
Benny Ives // Bill Holden W vs.
Billy Meyer // Katie Monteith L 25:00
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Teddy Poplawski L 29:49
Emily Moore // Terry Kruse L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler W Board 5 35:18
Elimination 3
April Patterson // Cassandra Lipke L vs.
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl W 18:33
BJ Lipke // Tom Drury L vs.
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W 16:46
Emily Moore // Terry Kruse W vs.
Randi Will // Stacy Drury L 22:52
Lance Pankritz // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Benny Ives // Bill Holden W 36:00
Winners 2
Billy Meyer // Katie Monteith L vs.
Matt Kieper // Sarah Makovec W Board 5 29:16
Brian Beaumont // Travis Joanis L vs.
Kendy Hess // Luke Statezny W 28:51
Dan Lindberg // Teddy Poplawski L vs.
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison W 04:42
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict W Board 3 23:12
Elimination 2
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl W vs.
Alyssa Brewer // Jeremy Anderson L 27:25
Amy Slozes // Derrick Kadubek L vs.
Randi Will // Stacy Drury W 39:55
BJ Lipke // Tom Drury W vs.
Angela Harder // Jim Schreiner L 32:06
Brandon Richling // Dustin Harder L vs.
Benny Ives // Bill Holden W 41:39
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Keith Diers // Kou Thor L Board 3 23:16
Lance Pankritz // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Malarie Montag // Tyler Joanis L Board 5 24:20
Missy Kieper // Robert Butler L vs.
April Patterson // Cassandra Lipke W 33:10
TJ Poplawski // Tim Slozes L vs.
Emily Moore // Terry Kruse W 46:11
Elimination 1
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl W vs.
Eric Allen // Scott B L 19:08
Winners 1
Alyssa Brewer // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Billy Meyer // Katie Monteith W 21:52
Brian Beaumont // Travis Joanis W vs.
Benny Ives // Bill Holden L Board 5 45:44
Dan Lindberg // Teddy Poplawski W vs.
Randi Will // Stacy Drury L 45:15
Emily Moore // Terry Kruse L vs.
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison W 21:23
Jake Tyznik // Tyler Butler W vs.
Keith Diers // Kou Thor L 32:13
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict W vs.
Angela Harder // Jim Schreiner L 24:40
Kendy Hess // Luke Statezny W vs.
Malarie Montag // Tyler Joanis L 21:10
Matt Kieper // Sarah Makovec W vs.
April Patterson // Cassandra Lipke L 34:10
Round 1
Alex Baumann // Mike Meidl L vs.
Emily Moore // Terry Kruse W 20:03
Benny Ives // Bill Holden W vs.
BJ Lipke // Tom Drury L Board 3 22:47
Billy Meyer // Katie Monteith W vs.
TJ Poplawski // Tim Slozes L Board 3 30:02
Chris Cortright // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Kendy Hess // Luke Statezny W 33:53
Eric Allen // Scott B L vs.
Bryan Montag // Justin Dennison W 19:12
Jerry Judnic // Morgan Benedict W vs.
Brandon Richling // Dustin Harder L 35:33
Lance Pankritz // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Keith Diers // Kou Thor W 18:13
Matt Kieper // Sarah Makovec W vs.
Amy Slozes // Derrick Kadubek L 33:05
Randi Will // Stacy Drury W vs.
Missy Kieper // Robert Butler L 32:36