Round 11
#selifieswithsagel W vs.
Kayla Greet L Whirlwind 10:38
Round 10
Alex Singleterry L vs.
#selifieswithsagel W Xenon 16:34
Kayla Greet W vs.
Nic Crowson L Creature 39:55
Round 9
#selifieswithsagel L vs.
Kayla Greet W Earthshaker 13:13
Nic Crowson W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L Metallica 13:32
Round 8
#selifieswithsagel W vs.
Nic Crowson L Addams Family 19:01
Alan Wiley L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Taxi 18:27
Chris Chinn L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W Walking Dead 17:46
Kayla Greet W vs.
Chris Kimbrough L Grand Lizard 18:05
Round 7
Alan Wiley W vs.
Aaron Wheeler L Mousin Around 18:14
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Chris Kimbrough W Whirlwind 13:50
Kayla Greet L vs.
#selifieswithsagel W Taxi 20:41
Mika Rollin L vs.
Chris Chinn W Metallica 13:47
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Matt Golden L Doggie Soccer 17:15
Round 6
Aaron Wheeler W vs.
Arron Severson L Earthshaker 16:44
Alan Wiley W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Metallica 15:49
Chris Kimbrough L vs.
Nic Crowson W Mousin Around 14:59
Kayla Greet W vs.
Chris Chinn L Space Station 13:02
Matt Golden L vs.
Alex Singleterry W TOTAN 18:16
Mika Rollin W vs.
Joseph Salender L Diner 14:40
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Travis Maisch L Grand Lizard 19:45
Round 5
#selifieswithsagel W vs.
Arron Severson L BK2K 16:31
Alan Wiley W vs.
Erik Gust L TOTAN 12:27
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Mika Rollin W Xenon 11:06
Chris Kimbrough W vs.
Aaron Wheeler L Twilight Zone 15:26
Kayla Greet L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Metallica 18:18
Kylie Waibel L vs.
Joseph Salender W Whirlwind 15:44
Matt Golden W vs.
Travis Maisch L Space Station 20:40
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Diner 13:00
Nic Crowson W vs.
Matt Lauro L Roller Coaster Tycoon 12:25
Stuart Young L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W RoboCop 14:09
Round 4
Aaron Wheeler W vs.
Kylie Waibel L BK2K 20:08
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Addams Family 14:30
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
John Kennedy L Metallica 11:44
Arron Severson W vs.
Joseph Salender L Doggie Soccer 20:15
Chris Chinn W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Grand Lizard 15:02
Chris Kimbrough W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Xenon 22:25
James Frost Winn L vs.
Erik Gust W Twilight Zone 20:39
Matt Golden L vs.
#selifieswithsagel W Mousin Around 20:06
Matt Lauro W vs.
Katie Janis L Creature 12:02
Mika Rollin W vs.
Jessica Dengler L Space Station 14:53
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Laura Hale L Earthshaker 21:00
Nic Crowson W vs.
Alan Wiley L Fire! 20:04
Travis Maisch L vs.
Kayla Greet W Roller Coaster Tycoon 12:02
Round 3
Aaron Wheeler W vs.
Erik Gust L Creature 13:51
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Travis Grimes L Roller Coaster Tycoon 16:51
Arron Severson L vs.
Kayla Greet W Xenon 09:47
Benton Seybold L vs.
Matt Lauro W Walking Dead 15:46
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Mousin Around 14:58
Chris Chinn L vs.
Nic Crowson W Whirlwind 14:15
Chris Kimbrough W vs.
Laura Hale L Fire! 11:26
Jessica Dengler L vs.
Alan Wiley W BK2K 14:36
John Kennedy L vs.
James Frost Winn W TOTAN 14:26
Joseph Salender L vs.
Matt Golden W Grand Lizard 14:03
Katie Janis L vs.
#selifieswithsagel W Space Station 12:30
Kylie Waibel L vs.
Travis Maisch W Taxi 14:29
Mika Rollin L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Doggie Soccer 12:58
Stuart Young L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Earthshaker 12:21
Round 2
#selifieswithsagel W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L Twilight Zone 17:14
Aaron Wheeler L vs.
Joseph Salender W Xenon 20:16
Arron Severson W vs.
Alex Singleterry L RoboCop 19:32
Benton Seybold L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Grand Lizard 16:27
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Jessica Dengler W Fire! 15:30
Chris Kimbrough L vs.
Matt Golden W Walking Dead 18:15
Erik Gust L vs.
Chris Chinn W Earthshaker 26:42
James Frost Winn L vs.
Stuart Young W Diner 14:49
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L BK2K 18:37
Kayla Greet W vs.
Katie Janis L Doggie Soccer 15:20
Kylie Waibel W vs.
Laura Hale L Mousin Around 16:17
Matt Lauro L vs.
John Kennedy W Space Station 15:12
Travis Grimes L vs.
Nic Crowson W TOTAN 21:49
Travis Maisch W vs.
Alan Wiley L Addams Family 15:48
Round 1
#selifieswithsagel L vs.
Aaron Wheeler W Grand Lizard 14:38
Alan Wiley W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L Space Station 15:15
Arron Severson W vs.
Travis Grimes L Mousin Around 23:12
Benton Seybold L vs.
Katie Janis W BK2K 14:39
Brett Wolfe W vs.
Mika Rollin L TOTAN 10:48
Erik Gust W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Fire! 23:13
Jessica Dengler L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Earthshaker 10:41
John Kennedy L vs.
Chris Chinn W Taxi 15:25
Joseph Salender W vs.
James Frost Winn L Metallica 14:59
Matt Golden W vs.
Matt Lauro L Twilight Zone 10:37
Nic Crowson L vs.
Laura Hale W Doggie Soccer 15:10
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Diner 15:51
Stuart Young L vs.
Chris Kimbrough W Roller Coaster Tycoon 11:04
Travis Maisch W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Whirlwind 17:04