Ole Habitz 07/27/22

Updated 10:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina W
(bye)
Steve Y
Table 4
Nate F
Anna K
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry A
Dennie T
(bye)
(bye)
Angela L
Troy L
(bye)
(bye)
Cody S
Michael W
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel C
David B
(bye)
(bye)
Brian L
Cody A
(bye)
(bye)
Boudin
Jeff S
Table 3
Bruce W
(bye)
Marvin K
Tina W
A
Table 4
Nate F
Anna K
B
Table 2
Jerry A
Dennie T
C
Table 2
Angela L
Troy L
D
Table 3
Cody S
Michael W
E
Table 4
Daniel C
David B
F
Table 3
Brian L
Cody A
G
Table 2
Boudin
Jeff S
H
Table 3
Marvin K
Nate F
I
Table 3
Jerry A
Dennie T
J
Table 2
Troy L
Daniel C
K
Table 3
David B
Cody A
L
Table 2
Jeff S
Jerry A
M
Table 4
Troy L
David B
N
Table 4
Jeff S
Jerry A
O
Table 2
Jeff S
Jerry A
Table 4
Jeff S
Jeff S
Table 4
Jerry A
Jeff S
(bye)
Steve Y
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce W
(bye)
Steve Y
H
Table 4
Marvin K
(bye)
G
Boudin
(bye)
F
Brian L
(bye)
E
Michael W
(bye)
D
Cody S
(bye)
C
Angela L
(bye)
B
Anna K
Bruce W
A
Table 2
Tina W
Steve Y
Table 2
Boudin
Brian L
Table 2
Michael W
Cody S
Table 3
Angela L
Anna K
Table 3
Bruce W
Boudin
J
Table 4
Dennie T
Michael W
I
Table 2
Nate F
Angela L
L
Table 4
Cody A
Bruce W
K
Table 3
Daniel C
Boudin
Table 4
Nate F
Cody A
Table 2
Daniel C
Boudin
N
Table 3
David B
Daniel C
M
Table 4
Troy L
Boudin
Table 4
Troy L
Troy L
O
Table 4
Jeff S
Jeff S

1st

  Jeff S

2nd

  Jerry A

3rd

  Troy L

4th

  Boudin

5th

  David B

  Daniel C

7th

  Nate F

  Cody A

9th

  Dennie T

  Michael W

  Angela L

  Bruce W

13th

  Steve Y

  Brian L

  Cody S

  Anna K

17th

  Marvin K

  Tina W

Final - Match 2

Jeff S W vs.
Jerry A L Table 4 00:03

Final

Jerry A L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 14:09

Elimination Final

Troy L L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 07:34

Elimination Semi-final

Boudin L vs.
Troy L W Table 4 05:44

Winners Final

Jerry A W vs.
Jeff S L Table 2 09:50

Elimination 6

Boudin W vs.
David B L Table 3 10:19

Daniel C L vs.
Troy L W Table 4 12:58

Elimination 5

Boudin W vs.
Nate F L Table 4 11:22

Cody A L vs.
Daniel C W Table 2 00:08

Winners Semi-finals

David B L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 09:40

Jerry A W vs.
Troy L L Table 4 13:25

Elimination 4

Angela L L vs.
Cody A W Table 4 12:30

Boudin W vs.
Dennie T L Table 4 10:15

Bruce W L vs.
Daniel C W Table 3 12:21

Michael W L vs.
Nate F W Table 2 18:30

Elimination 3

Anna K L vs.
Bruce W W Table 3 20:16

Brian L L vs.
Michael W W Table 2 08:24

Cody S L vs.
Angela L W Table 3 11:49

Steve Y L vs.
Boudin W Table 2 10:21

Winners 2

Cody A L vs.
Jeff S W Table 2 08:41

Daniel C L vs.
David B W Table 3 08:57

Dennie T L vs.
Troy L W Table 2 10:53

Nate F L vs.
Jerry A W Table 3 17:43

Elimination 2

Bruce W W vs.
Tina W L Table 2 15:29

Steve Y W vs.
Marvin K L Table 4 10:22

Winners 1

Anna K L vs.
Jerry A W Table 2 00:10

Cody A W vs.
Boudin L Table 2 11:43

David B W vs.
Brian L L Table 3 11:03

Dennie T W vs.
Angela L L Table 2 11:44

Jeff S W vs.
Marvin K L Table 3 03:38

Michael W L vs.
Daniel C W Table 4 07:47

Tina W L vs.
Nate F W Table 4 23:53

Troy L W vs.
Cody S L Table 3 11:41

Round 1

Jeff S W vs.
Bruce W L Table 3 07:56

Steve Y L vs.
Nate F W Table 4 14:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20