Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 00:06
Final
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 20:32
Elimination Final
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 09:16
Elimination Semi-final
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:21
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 13:17
Elimination 6
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:24
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:38
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:54
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:22
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:11
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 11:30
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:54
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 09:44
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 17:09
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 09:42
Elimination 3
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 09:06
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 13:24
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:07
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 08:40
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 11:23
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:22
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 11:25
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 11:26
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 09:58
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:29
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:53
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 1 11:51
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:58
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:10
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 10:58
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 10:52
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:18
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 10:41
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 15:22
Winners 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 14:40
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 07:12
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:21
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 10:29
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 12:54
Müller, Doris L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 10:47
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 13:34
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 11:39
Round 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 12:01
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 11:38
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:46
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 11:14
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 15:39
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 10:45
Müller, Doris W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 3 11:05
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 09:53
Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 10:08
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 11:41
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 3 11:33