Sonntagsturnier

Updated 12:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 1
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Marion
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 3
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Cegiela, Lukasz
A
Shufflebahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Fabienne
B
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
C
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Melina
D
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Hastrich, Nele
E
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Veyhelmann, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Müller, Doris
G
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Heun, Ulrich
H
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Cegiela, Lukasz
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
J
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Martin
K
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Blättel, Marion
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
H
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
G
Shufflebahn 3
Müller, Doris
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Harms, Sabine
E
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Marco
D
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Kögler, Oliver
C
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Noelle
B
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Paar, Gerry
A
Shufflebahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Kögler, Oliver
L
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Noelle
K
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Martin
M
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Heun, Ulrich

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Bastian, Martin

7th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Kögler, Oliver

9th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Fluck, Noelle

13th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Hastrich, Nele

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Paar, Gerry

17th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Müller, Doris

  Fluck, Hubert

  Harms, Sabine

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Julienne

  Dastis, Rosi

25th

  Blättel, Marion

  Sammel, Gisela

  Aymann, Kamila

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 00:06

Final

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 20:32

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 09:16

Elimination Semi-final

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 09:21

Winners Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 13:17

Elimination 6

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:24

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 12:38

Elimination 5

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:54

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:22

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 09:11

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 11:30

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:54

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 09:44

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 17:09

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 09:42

Elimination 3

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 09:06

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 13:24

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:07

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 08:40

Winners 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 11:23

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:22

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 11:25

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 11:26

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 3 09:58

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:29

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:53

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 1 11:51

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:58

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:10

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 10:58

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 10:52

Elimination 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:18

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 10:41

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 15:22

Winners 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 4 14:40

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 07:12

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:21

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 10:29

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 12:54

Müller, Doris L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 10:47

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 13:34

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 11:39

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 12:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 11:38

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:46

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 11:14

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 15:39

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 10:45

Müller, Doris W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 3 11:05

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 09:53

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 10:08

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 11:41

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 3 11:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20