January Regional Singles Gold

Updated 1:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Hewitt (1)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Tasker (17)
Seth Carmody (16)
Donnie Coberly (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Scott Daniels (8)
Kelsey Wilson (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ryan Bennett (12)
Will Dalton (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Matt Hinchman (4)
Craig Arbogast II (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Craig Arbogast I (14)
Bob Shaffer (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Dave Hewitt (6)
John Graham (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Alan Rosier (10)
Kristen Sayres (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Charles Wilson (2)
Matt Hewitt (1)
A
Seth Carmody (16)
Donnie Coberly (9)
B
Scott Daniels (8)
Kelsey Wilson (5)
C
Ryan Bennett (12)
Will Dalton (13)
D
Matt Hinchman (4)
Craig Arbogast II (3)
E
Craig Arbogast I (14)
Bob Shaffer (11)
F
Dave Hewitt (6)
John Graham (7)
G
Alan Rosier (10)
Kristen Sayres (15)
H
Charles Wilson (2)
Matt Hewitt (1)
I
Donnie Coberly (9)
Ryan Bennett (12)
J
Will Dalton (13)
Craig Arbogast II (3)
K
Dave Hewitt (6)
John Graham (7)
L
Kristen Sayres (15)
Donnie Coberly (9)
M
Ryan Bennett (12)
Craig Arbogast II (3)
N
John Graham (7)
Donnie Coberly (9)
O
Craig Arbogast II (3)
Donnie Coberly (9)
Ryan Bennett (12)
Donnie Coberly (9)
(bye) (32)
Ryan Tasker (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Ryan Tasker (17)
H
Charles Wilson (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Alan Rosier (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Bob Shaffer (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Craig Arbogast I (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Matt Hinchman (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Kelsey Wilson (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Scott Daniels (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Seth Carmody (16)
Charles Wilson (2)
Alan Rosier (10)
Bob Shaffer (11)
Craig Arbogast I (14)
Matt Hinchman (4)
Kelsey Wilson (5)
Scott Daniels (8)
Seth Carmody (16)
Charles Wilson (2)
J
Will Dalton (13)
Bob Shaffer (11)
I
Matt Hewitt (1)
Matt Hinchman (4)
L
Kristen Sayres (15)
Seth Carmody (16)
K
Dave Hewitt (6)
Charles Wilson (2)
Matt Hewitt (1)
Kristen Sayres (15)
Seth Carmody (16)
Matt Hewitt (1)
N
John Graham (7)
Seth Carmody (16)
M
Ryan Bennett (12)
Matt Hewitt (1)
Ryan Bennett (12)
Ryan Bennett (12)
O
Craig Arbogast II (3)
Ryan Bennett (12)

1st

  Donnie Coberly (9)

2nd

  Ryan Bennett (12)

3rd

  Craig Arbogast II (3)

4th

  Matt Hewitt (1)

5th

  John Graham (7)

  Seth Carmody (16)

7th

  Charles Wilson (2)

  Kristen Sayres (15)

9th

  Will Dalton (13)

  Bob Shaffer (11)

  Matt Hinchman (4)

  Dave Hewitt (6)

13th

  Alan Rosier (10)

  Craig Arbogast I (14)

  Kelsey Wilson (5)

  Scott Daniels (8)

17th

  Ryan Tasker (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Donnie Coberly (9) W vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) L 00:08

Elimination Final

Ryan Bennett (12) W vs.
Craig Arbogast II (3) L 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Hewitt (1) L vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) W 00:07

Winners Final

Donnie Coberly (9) W vs.
Craig Arbogast II (3) L 12:04

Elimination 6

Matt Hewitt (1) W vs.
John Graham (7) L 27:52

Seth Carmody (16) L vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) W 09:14

Elimination 5

Charles Wilson (2) L vs.
Matt Hewitt (1) W 22:16

Kristen Sayres (15) L vs.
Seth Carmody (16) W 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Craig Arbogast II (3) W vs.
John Graham (7) L 23:59

Donnie Coberly (9) W vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) L 11:41

Elimination 4

Bob Shaffer (11) L vs.
Matt Hewitt (1) W 19:19

Charles Wilson (2) W vs.
Will Dalton (13) L 15:57

Matt Hinchman (4) L vs.
Kristen Sayres (15) W 19:22

Seth Carmody (16) W vs.
Dave Hewitt (6) L 16:09

Elimination 3

Bob Shaffer (11) W vs.
Craig Arbogast I (14) L 24:08

Charles Wilson (2) W vs.
Alan Rosier (10) L 08:26

Matt Hinchman (4) W vs.
Kelsey Wilson (5) L 13:02

Scott Daniels (8) L vs.
Seth Carmody (16) W 16:20

Winners 2

Craig Arbogast II (3) W vs.
Dave Hewitt (6) L 07:03

John Graham (7) W vs.
Kristen Sayres (15) L 34:56

Matt Hewitt (1) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (9) W 15:13

Ryan Bennett (12) W vs.
Will Dalton (13) L 14:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Matt Hinchman (4) W 25:30

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bob Shaffer (11) W 13:19

(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Daniels (8) W 37:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Alan Rosier (10) W 57:40

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kelsey Wilson (5) W 38:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Craig Arbogast I (14) W 06:20

(bye) (31) L vs.
Seth Carmody (16) W 25:03

Ryan Tasker (17) L vs.
Charles Wilson (2) W 13:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 50:49

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:48

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:49

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:48

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:49

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:49

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:49

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Tasker (17) W 09:34

Winners 1

Bob Shaffer (11) L vs.
Dave Hewitt (6) W 07:15

Craig Arbogast II (3) W vs.
Craig Arbogast I (14) L 00:24

Donnie Coberly (9) W vs.
Scott Daniels (8) L 12:13

John Graham (7) W vs.
Alan Rosier (10) L 18:39

Kelsey Wilson (5) L vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) W 08:26

Kristen Sayres (15) W vs.
Charles Wilson (2) L 21:33

Matt Hewitt (1) W vs.
Seth Carmody (16) L 11:42

Will Dalton (13) W vs.
Matt Hinchman (4) L 18:43

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Craig Arbogast I (14) W 50:47

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ryan Bennett (12) W 50:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Alan Rosier (10) W 50:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Scott Daniels (8) W 50:48

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Hewitt (6) W 50:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Hinchman (4) W 50:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Charles Wilson (2) W 50:48

Bob Shaffer (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:47

Craig Arbogast II (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:48

Donnie Coberly (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:48

John Graham (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:47

Kelsey Wilson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:48

Kristen Sayres (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 50:48

Matt Hewitt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:47

Ryan Tasker (17) L vs.
Seth Carmody (16) W 03:21

Will Dalton (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20