Final
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk L Board 5 03:01:28
Elimination Final
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W vs.
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski L Board 4 19:13
Elimination Semi-final
Aden Green And Lee Bell L vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W Board 5 07:06
Winners Final
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski L vs.
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W Board 5 28:43
Elimination 6
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W vs.
Paul Hill And Larry Hall L Board 4 15:38
Ron Brown And Harold Clark L vs.
Aden Green And Lee Bell W Board 6 16:05
Elimination 5
Mike Hargrave And Marco Glover L vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W Board 6 19:13
Ron Brown And Harold Clark W vs.
Steve Fye And Jake Button L Board 1 20:23
Winners Semi-finals
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W vs.
Aden Green And Lee Bell L Board 2 16:09
Paul Hill And Larry Hall L vs.
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski W Board 3 16:06
Elimination 4
Don Pletz And Tom Roth L vs.
Ron Brown And Harold Clark W Board 1 23:14
Jim Vannoy And Tim Southard L vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W Board 6 09:46
Paul Black And Albert Morse L vs.
Mike Hargrave And Marco Glover W Board 4 15:22
Tyler Button And Ed White L vs.
Steve Fye And Jake Button W Board 3 08:12
Elimination 3
Jim Vannoy And Tim Southard W vs.
Danny Chapman And Bernie L Board 6 19:22
Mike Button And Dennis L vs.
Paul Black And Albert Morse W Board 4 15:42
Nate Hall And Tony Musto L vs.
Don Pletz And Tom Roth W Board 4 12:02
Rachel Brown And Dalton Tyler L vs.
Tyler Button And Ed White W Board 1 10:18
Winners 2
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk L Board 2 17:10
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski W vs.
Ron Brown And Harold Clark L Board 5 23:08
Mike Hargrave And Marco Glover L vs.
Aden Green And Lee Bell W Board 3 20:09
Paul Hill And Larry Hall W vs.
Steve Fye And Jake Button L Board 6 12:16
Elimination 2
Denny Welch And Shawn K L vs.
Danny Chapman And Bernie W Board 5 09:03
Don Pletz And Tom Roth W vs.
Ross And Endo L Board 2 14:33
Jim Vannoy And Tim Southard W vs.
David Wilcox And Josh Smith L Board 1 18:16
Matt K And Matt Hartman L vs.
Nate Hall And Tony Musto W Board 3 11:22
Mike Button And Dennis W vs.
Collin And Bob Ruef L Board 4 10:28
Paul Black And Albert Morse W vs.
Dave Correll And Chris Fuller L Board 5 09:22
Shawn Brice And John Hoffmen L vs.
Rachel Brown And Dalton Tyler W Board 2 07:24
Tyler Button And Ed White W vs.
John Wright And Dustin Ring L Board 6 12:24
Elimination 1
Alan S And Alex Fleet L vs.
Mike Button And Dennis W Board 6 17:05
Andy Lester And Robert Clark L vs.
Tyler Button And Ed White W Board 1 09:26
Gerard And Al Woodward L vs.
Paul Black And Albert Morse W Board 1 11:40
Mike Remchuk And Jeniffer Sutryk L vs.
Jim Vannoy And Tim Southard W Board 1 14:52
Ricky Rocket And Marcus B L vs.
Don Pletz And Tom Roth W Board 6 08:25
Shawn Brice And John Hoffmen W vs.
Josh Stevens And Derrin Williams L Board 4 12:18
Winners 1
Aden Green And Lee Bell W vs.
Nate Hall And Tony Musto L Board 6 08:02
Collin And Bob Ruef L vs.
Ron Brown And Harold Clark W Board 4 15:36
Danny Chapman And Bernie L vs.
Paul Hill And Larry Hall W Board 3 19:44
David Wilcox And Josh Smith L vs.
Steve Fye And Jake Button W Board 5 09:32
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski W vs.
Dave Correll And Chris Fuller L Board 4 15:18
John Wright And Dustin Ring L vs.
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W Board 5 11:09
Rachel Brown And Dalton Tyler L vs.
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W Board 3 11:46
Ross And Endo L vs.
Mike Hargrave And Marco Glover W Board 2 12:35
Round 1
Aden Green And Lee Bell W vs.
Denny Welch And Shawn K L Board 4 15:26
Aj Martin And Courtney Sutryk W vs.
Paul Black And Albert Morse L Board 2 11:36
Andy Lester And Robert Clark L vs.
Collin And Bob Ruef W Board 1 06:45
Butch Gero And Joe Emery W vs.
Mike Button And Dennis L Board 3 13:38
Dave Correll And Chris Fuller W vs.
Josh Stevens And Derrin Williams L Board 1 15:23
David Wilcox And Josh Smith W vs.
Ricky Rocket And Marcus B L Board 5 19:01
Jenna Fye And Steve Janeski W vs.
Shawn Brice And John Hoffmen L Board 3 18:28
John Wright And Dustin Ring W vs.
Alan S And Alex Fleet L Board 6 09:20
Mike Hargrave And Marco Glover W vs.
Jim Vannoy And Tim Southard L Board 2 16:04
Mike Remchuk And Jeniffer Sutryk L vs.
Ross And Endo W Board 2 14:03
Paul Hill And Larry Hall W vs.
Matt K And Matt Hartman L Board 6 18:22
Rachel Brown And Dalton Tyler W vs.
Gerard And Al Woodward L Board 4 09:24
Ron Brown And Harold Clark W vs.
Tyler Button And Ed White L Board 5 16:53
Steve Fye And Jake Button W vs.
Don Pletz And Tom Roth L Board 1 08:44