Robinhood 12/1

Updated 6:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christopher Cervantes
(bye)
Brian Accrocco 77
Table 3
Frank Perez 54
Phil Arnold 24
Table 3
Alex Ortiz 77
Ben Ebers 61
Table 1
Lilo Daher 77
AJ Ortiz 65
Table 1
Mark Waheed 77
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 34
Peter Lippincott 64
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 77
Elahe Montazeri 674
Table 2
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 747
Christopher Cervantes 56
A
Table 2
Brian Accrocco 77
Alex Ortiz 727
B
Table 2
Lilo Daher 575
Mark Waheed 576
C
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 757
Jacob Munoz 77
D
Table 1
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 64
Brian Accrocco 77
E
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 66
Jacob Weissman 477
F
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 754
Brian Accrocco 744
G
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 677
Jacob Weissman 756
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 477
Brian Accrocco 477675
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 756747
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Frank Perez
Phil Arnold 12
Table 2
Ben Ebers 77
AJ Ortiz 764
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 577
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 1
Elahe Montazeri 56
Frank Perez 77
D
Table 1
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 35
Ben Ebers 77
C
Table 3
Mark Waheed 54
Luis Cervantes 734
B
Table 2
Lilo Daher 377
Peter Lippincott
A
Table 3
Christopher Cervantes 77
Frank Perez 65
Table 2
Ben Ebers 77
Lilo Daher 77
Table 3
Christopher Cervantes 34
Ben Ebers 757
E
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 674
Lilo Daher 64
F
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Ben Ebers 77
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 53
Ben Ebers 54
G
Table 3
Brian Accrocco 77
Brian Accrocco

1st

  Jacob Weissman

2nd

  Brian Accrocco

3rd

  Ben Ebers

4th

  Jacob Munoz

5th

  Alex Ortiz

  Lilo Daher

7th

  Frank Perez

  Christopher Cervantes

9th

  Mercedes Matthews-Elston

  Mark Waheed

  Luis Cervantes

  Peter Lippincott

13th

  Phil Arnold

  AJ Ortiz

  Elahe Montazeri

Final - Match 2

Brian Accrocco 477675 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 756747 W Table 2 18:07

Final

Jacob Weissman 756 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 477 W Table 1 14:45

Elimination Final

Ben Ebers 54 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Table 3 10:02

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 53 L Table 2 08:23

Winners Final

Brian Accrocco 744 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 677 W Table 2 00:29

Elimination 4

Ben Ebers 757 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 674 L Table 1 11:51

Lilo Daher 64 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 09:39

Elimination 3

Frank Perez 65 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 2 03:54

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Christopher Cervantes 34 L Table 3 13:03

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 66 L Table 1 10:27

Jacob Weissman 477 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 754 L Table 3 00:36

Elimination 2

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 54 L Table 3 09:13

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 35 L Table 1 12:40

Luis Cervantes 734 L vs.
Lilo Daher 377 W Table 2 11:29

Peter Lippincott L vs.
Christopher Cervantes 77 W Table 3 00:40

Elimination 1

AJ Ortiz 764 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 577 W Table 3 11:18

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 56 L Table 1 06:25

Phil Arnold 12 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 2 11:21

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 727 W vs.
Lilo Daher 575 L Table 2 08:58

Christopher Cervantes 56 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Table 2 08:11

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 64 L Table 1 07:48

Mark Waheed 576 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 757 W Table 3 13:02

Round 1

AJ Ortiz 65 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 1 13:04

Ben Ebers 61 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 1 01:13

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 54 L Table 3 05:25

Elahe Montazeri 674 L vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 747 W Table 2 07:57

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 34 L Table 1 07:45

Peter Lippincott 64 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 2 11:18

Phil Arnold 24 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 3 12:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20