Last Call 10/4

Updated 4:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cole Johnson
(bye)
David Horn
Dario Ibanez
Mike Deering
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Doutt
Chris Campbell
(bye)
(bye)
Millard
TJ Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Baeder
Myron
(bye)
J.D.
Brandon Jodrey
Amy Baeder
(bye)
(bye)
Crysta McGowan
MacKenzie
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Jackson
Dave Green
Scotty Traughber
(bye)
Ryan Macedonio
Cole Johnson
A
Dario Ibanez
Mike Deering
B
Jake Doutt
Chris Campbell
C
Millard
TJ Jackson
D
Eric Baeder
Myron
E
Brandon Jodrey
Amy Baeder
F
Crysta McGowan
MacKenzie
G
Brandon Jackson
Scotty Traughber
H
Ryan Macedonio
Dario Ibanez
I
Mike Deering
Millard
J
TJ Jackson
Brandon Jodrey
K
Crysta McGowan
Brandon Jackson
L
Ryan Macedonio
Mike Deering
M
TJ Jackson
Brandon Jodrey
N
Ryan Macedonio
Mike Deering
O
Ryan Macedonio
Ryan Macedonio
Mike Deering
Mike Deering
Ryan Macedonio
Ryan Macedonio
(bye)
David Horn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
J.D.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Green
(bye)
David Horn
H
Scotty Traughber
(bye)
G
MacKenzie
(bye)
F
Amy Baeder
(bye)
E
Myron
J.D.
D
Eric Baeder
(bye)
C
Chris Campbell
(bye)
B
Jake Doutt
Dave Green
A
Cole Johnson
David Horn
MacKenzie
Amy Baeder
Myron
Eric Baeder
Chris Campbell
Jake Doutt
Dave Green
MacKenzie
J
Millard
Myron
I
Dario Ibanez
Eric Baeder
L
Brandon Jackson
Dave Green
K
Crysta McGowan
Millard
Myron
Eric Baeder
Dave Green
Myron
N
Brandon Jodrey
Eric Baeder
M
TJ Jackson
Brandon Jodrey
Eric Baeder
Eric Baeder
O
Mike Deering
Mike Deering

1st

  Ryan Macedonio

2nd

  Mike Deering

3rd

  Eric Baeder

4th

  Brandon Jodrey

5th

  Myron

  TJ Jackson

7th

  Millard

  Dave Green

9th

  MacKenzie

  Dario Ibanez

  Brandon Jackson

  Crysta McGowan

13th

  David Horn

  Amy Baeder

  Chris Campbell

  Jake Doutt

17th

  Scotty Traughber

  J.D.

  Cole Johnson

Final - Match 2

Mike Deering L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 13:32

Final

Ryan Macedonio L vs.
Mike Deering W 10:31

Elimination Final

Eric Baeder L vs.
Mike Deering W 06:18

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Jodrey L vs.
Eric Baeder W 07:36

Winners Final

Mike Deering L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 09:24

Elimination 6

Eric Baeder W vs.
TJ Jackson L 08:13

Myron L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 10:20

Elimination 5

Eric Baeder W vs.
Dave Green L 11:27

Millard L vs.
Myron W 08:54

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Jodrey L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 09:29

Mike Deering W vs.
TJ Jackson L 10:14

Elimination 4

Dave Green W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 14:31

Eric Baeder W vs.
Brandon Jackson L 10:40

MacKenzie L vs.
Millard W 13:22

Myron W vs.
Dario Ibanez L 05:53

Elimination 3

Amy Baeder L vs.
Myron W 10:34

David Horn L vs.
MacKenzie W 12:17

Eric Baeder W vs.
Chris Campbell L 08:51

Jake Doutt L vs.
Dave Green W 18:08

Winners 2

Brandon Jackson L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 16:01

Brandon Jodrey W vs.
Crysta McGowan L 09:39

Dario Ibanez L vs.
Mike Deering W 05:14

Millard L vs.
TJ Jackson W 11:02

Elimination 2

Dave Green W vs.
Cole Johnson L 19:38

David Horn W vs.
Scotty Traughber L 12:03

J.D. L vs.
Eric Baeder W 06:29

Winners 1

Amy Baeder L vs.
Crysta McGowan W 16:20

Chris Campbell L vs.
Millard W 15:34

Cole Johnson L vs.
Dario Ibanez W 09:11

MacKenzie L vs.
Brandon Jackson W 11:50

Mike Deering W vs.
Jake Doutt L 10:45

Myron L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 13:45

Scotty Traughber L vs.
Ryan Macedonio W 08:36

TJ Jackson W vs.
Eric Baeder L 15:02

Round 1

Dave Green L vs.
Scotty Traughber W 18:55

David Horn L vs.
Dario Ibanez W 10:26

J.D. L vs.
Brandon Jodrey W 09:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20