Alamo Firefighters

Updated 5:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Johhny / Merrill
Court 03
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen
Court 05
Goldman & Jim Greene
Danna Gregory / Nikki Laster
Court 04
Chad & Ryan McDaniel
Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters
Court 07
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker
Paul & Mike Town
Court 08
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West
Court 01
Aaron & Jestin Colwell
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
Court 06
Mason & Austin Allen
Kiara & Diana Martens
Court 02
Brian Harden / Travis Becker
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt
A
Court 01
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen
Chad & Ryan McDaniel
B
Court 05
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker
Paul & Mike Town
C
Court 07
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
D
Court 07
Kiara & Diana Martens
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen
E
Court 03
Chad & Ryan McDaniel
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West
F
Court 05
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
Chad & Ryan McDaniel
G
Court 01
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
Court 03
Paul & Mike Town
Paul & Mike Town
Court 05
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler
Paul & Mike Town
Johhny / Merrill
Court 06
Goldman & Jim Greene
Danna Gregory / Nikki Laster
Court 03
Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
Court 04
Aaron & Jestin Colwell
Mason & Austin Allen
Court 02
Brian Harden / Travis Becker
Goldman & Jim Greene
D
Court 08
Kiara & Diana Martens
Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters
C
Court 04
Paul & Mike Town
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
B
Court 01
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker
Brian Harden / Travis Becker
A
Court 06
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt
Goldman & Jim Greene
Court 03
Paul & Mike Town
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
Court 07
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt
Paul & Mike Town
E
Court 07
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
F
Court 05
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West
Paul & Mike Town
Court 01
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan
Paul & Mike Town
G
Court 05
Chad & Ryan McDaniel
Paul & Mike Town

1st

  Paul & Mike Town

2nd

  Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler

3rd

  Chad & Ryan McDaniel

4th

  Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan

5th

  Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen

  Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West

7th

  Goldman & Jim Greene

  Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt

9th

  Kiara & Diana Martens

  Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters

  Mike Borton / RJ Crocker

  Brian Harden / Travis Becker

13th

  Johhny / Merrill

  Danna Gregory / Nikki Laster

  Aaron & Jestin Colwell

  Mason & Austin Allen

Final - Match 2

Paul & Mike Town W vs.
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler L Court 05 10:28

Final

Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler L vs.
Paul & Mike Town W Court 03 08:46

Elimination Final

Paul & Mike Town W vs.
Chad & Ryan McDaniel L Court 05 10:05

Elimination Semi-final

Paul & Mike Town W vs.
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan L Court 01 10:58

Winners Final

Chad & Ryan McDaniel L vs.
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler W Court 01 17:04

Elimination 4

Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan W vs.
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West L Court 05 20:02

Paul & Mike Town W vs.
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen L Court 07 11:45

Elimination 3

Goldman & Jim Greene L vs.
Paul & Mike Town W Court 03 15:52

Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan W vs.
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt L Court 07 08:22

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West L vs.
Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler W Court 05 16:28

Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen L vs.
Chad & Ryan McDaniel W Court 03 07:50

Elimination 2

Brian Harden / Travis Becker L vs.
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt W Court 06 07:17

Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters L vs.
Paul & Mike Town W Court 04 07:53

Goldman & Jim Greene W vs.
Kiara & Diana Martens L Court 08 16:43

Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan W vs.
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker L Court 01 10:53

Elimination 1

Danna Gregory / Nikki Laster L vs.
Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters W Court 03 13:40

Johhny / Merrill L vs.
Goldman & Jim Greene W Court 06 05:15

Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan W vs.
Aaron & Jestin Colwell L Court 04 07:52

Mason & Austin Allen L vs.
Brian Harden / Travis Becker W Court 02 15:13

Winners 1

Chad & Ryan McDaniel W vs.
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker L Court 05 13:13

Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler W vs.
Kiara & Diana Martens L Court 07 09:08

Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt L vs.
Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen W Court 01 07:12

Paul & Mike Town L vs.
Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West W Court 07 12:18

Round 1

Cody Gilman / Sydney Walters L vs.
Mike Borton / RJ Crocker W Court 07 09:07

Cody Gregory / Josh Eichler W vs.
Mason & Austin Allen L Court 06 06:37

Danna Gregory / Nikki Laster L vs.
Chad & Ryan McDaniel W Court 04 18:06

Jeff Neulun / Jeremiah West W vs.
Aaron & Jestin Colwell L Court 01 12:37

Johhny / Merrill L vs.
Mike Anderson / Johnny Scmmitt W Court 03 15:52

Kiara & Diana Martens W vs.
Brian Harden / Travis Becker L Court 02 09:09

Paul & Mike Town W vs.
Kristen Keirns / Austin Callahan L Court 08 19:10

Steve Holland / Ann Kaskinen W vs.
Goldman & Jim Greene L Court 05 12:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20