Aco Springling Double 3/7

Updated 1:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9)
Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8)
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
Court 2
Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10)
(bye) (15)
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
A
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9)
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5)
B
Court 1
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
C
Court 4
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
D
Court 2
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
E
Court 4
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5)
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
F
Court 2
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
G
Court 1
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
Court 4
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (16)
Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10)
(bye) (15)
Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8)
D
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)
Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10)
A
Court 1
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
Court 1
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)
Court 4
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
E
Court 4
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5)
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)
F
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)
Court 4
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)
G
Court 1
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)

1st

  Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2)

3rd

  Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3)

4th

  Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7)

5th

  Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5)

  Don Cross/Randy Marler (4)

7th

  Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6)

  Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9)

9th

  Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) L Court 4 12:02

Elimination Final

Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) L vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) W Court 1 23:18

Elimination Semi-final

Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) L vs.
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) W Court 4 23:49

Winners Final

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) L Court 1 26:42

Elimination 4

Don Cross/Randy Marler (4) L vs.
Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) W 16:06

Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) W vs.
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5) L Court 4 20:07

Elimination 3

Don Cross/Randy Marler (4) W vs.
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9) L Court 4 11:15

Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) W vs.
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6) L Court 1 12:52

Winners Semi-finals

Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) L vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) W Court 2 22:42

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5) L Court 4 08:55

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4) W 57:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6) W 03:32

Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10) L vs.
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9) W Court 1 11:40

Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) W 10:32

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 41:55

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8) W 55:52

Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:03

Winners 1

Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) W vs.
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6) L Court 4 21:24

Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) L vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) W Court 2 15:16

Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5) W vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4) L Court 1 15:43

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9) L 07:43

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Josh Janeway (6) W 41:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Don Cross/Randy Marler (4) W 41:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michael Carver/Chad Holcomb (2) W 41:55

Jeremy Eldridge/Mike Koch (9) W vs.
Tim Boles/Shannon Boles (8) L 13:52

Levi Stephens/Mike Dabbs (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:55

Nathan Stokes/Levi Thornton (7) W vs.
Linda Marler/Pamela Pennington (10) L Court 2 12:00

Tom Hodges/Eric Nelson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:55

Troy Catlin/Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20