CCL Tier 2 11/10

Updated 1:17pm

None.

Elimination Final

Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis vs.
Cody Kinney // John Keever 00:53:45

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JT Keever // Tina Stacy
(bye)
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson
4
Jay Suess // Sherry Allen
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey
Cody Kinney // John Keever
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston
JT Keever // Tina Stacy
A
5
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod
B
6
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
C
5
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey
Cody Kinney // John Keever
D
4
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson
E
5
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey
F
4
Cody Kinney // John Keever
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson
G
6
Cody Kinney // John Keever
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson
(bye)
Jay Suess // Sherry Allen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Suess // Sherry Allen
D
6
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston
(bye)
C
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
(bye)
B
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
(bye)
A
JT Keever // Tina Stacy
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston
6
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
4
JT Keever // Tina Stacy
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
E
4
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
F
6
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
5
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis
G
Cody Kinney // John Keever

4th

  Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth

5th

  Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod

  Robert Demery // Shane Bailey

7th

  Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston

  JT Keever // Tina Stacy

9th

  Jay Suess // Sherry Allen

Elimination Semi-final

Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis W vs.
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth L 5 12:06

Winners Final

Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson W vs.
Cody Kinney // John Keever L 6 18:08

Elimination 4

Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis W vs.
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod L 4 15:06

Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth W vs.
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey L 6 10:52

Elimination 3

Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston L vs.
Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis W 6 15:00

Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth W vs.
JT Keever // Tina Stacy L 4 18:40

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson W vs.
Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod L 5 20:08

Robert Demery // Shane Bailey L vs.
Cody Kinney // John Keever W 4 10:30

Elimination 2

Jay Suess // Sherry Allen L vs.
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston W 6 15:58

Winners 1

Brad Jeffords // Nick Travis L vs.
Robert Demery // Shane Bailey W 5 18:15

Cody Kinney // John Keever W vs.
Chris Caudle // Walter Goldston L 4 11:35

Gary Davis // Lauren Mcleod W vs.
Kevin Mitchell // NR Landreth L 6 21:22

JT Keever // Tina Stacy L vs.
Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson W 5 16:36

Round 1

Jon Martin // Tommy Robertson W vs.
Jay Suess // Sherry Allen L 4 18:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20