Final
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W vs.
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson L vs.
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney W 4 19:31:55
Elimination Semi-final
Andre Hollenquest // John Mckinnon L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W 4 07:35
Winners Final
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney L vs.
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W 1 14:05
Elimination 6
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin L vs.
Andre Hollenquest // John Mckinnon W 2 10:59
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W vs.
Alyson Davis // Brodie Mann L 4 08:03
Elimination 5
Doyle Taylor // Wesley Ballard L vs.
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin W 2 07:40
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W vs.
Ben Barron // Greg Bush L 4 08:42
Winners Semi-finals
Alyson Davis // Brodie Mann L vs.
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney W 3 18:22
Andre Hollenquest // John Mckinnon L vs.
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W 1 13:39
Elimination 4
Darren Gibson // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Ben Barron // Greg Bush W 6 19:56
Derek Sewell // Kevin Fisk L vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W 5 17:57
Doyle Taylor // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Daniel Moody // Jason Sweigart L 5 09:30
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin W vs.
Charlie Dennis // David Sanchez L 2 14:30
Elimination 3
Chad Jordan // Dennis Gibson L vs.
Derek Sewell // Kevin Fisk W 4 11:06
Darren Gibson // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Jeff McGinty // Joe Faulk L 9 13:19
Doyle Taylor // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Caleb Smith // Jonathan Etheridge L 5 07:53
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin W vs.
Brian Jackson // Hunter Lowery L 2 09:54
Winners 2
Alyson Davis // Brodie Mann W vs.
Charlie Dennis // David Sanchez L 4 14:30
Andre Hollenquest // John Mckinnon W vs.
Ben Barron // Greg Bush L 5 15:34
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W vs.
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson L 1 14:35
Daniel Moody // Jason Sweigart L vs.
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney W 3 10:13
Elimination 2
Austin Chapman // Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Jeff McGinty // Joe Faulk W 7 16:29
Ben Gwin // Hunter Martin L vs.
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin W 8 15:25
Brad Black // Lee Lowery L vs.
Darren Gibson // Scott Etheridge W 9 18:58
Brian Jackson // Hunter Lowery W vs.
Cody Gibson // Shirley Jones L 6 15:10
Chad Jordan // Dennis Gibson W vs.
Bruce Jones // Jon Kelly L 4 19:48
Jeff Rambo // Robert Ludlum L vs.
Derek Sewell // Kevin Fisk W 8 12:56
Joseph Hall // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Doyle Taylor // Wesley Ballard W 2 22:34
Winners 1
Andre Hollenquest // John Mckinnon W vs.
Cody Gibson // Shirley Jones L 6 10:30
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney W vs.
Bruce Jones // Jon Kelly L 3 15:04
Caleb Smith // Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W 1 09:17
Daniel Moody // Jason Sweigart W vs.
Derek Sewell // Kevin Fisk L 8 12:33
Darren Gibson // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Charlie Dennis // David Sanchez W 2 13:28
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin L vs.
Ben Barron // Greg Bush W 5 16:23
Jeff McGinty // Joe Faulk L vs.
Alyson Davis // Brodie Mann W 4 08:58
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W vs.
Doyle Taylor // Wesley Ballard L 2 10:58
Round 1
Ben Gwin // Hunter Martin L vs.
Derek Sewell // Kevin Fisk W 4 11:25
Brad Black // Lee Lowery L vs.
Cade Cater // Kevin Jones W 1 22:10
Brandon Horseley // Marcus Daloney W vs.
Brian Jackson // Hunter Lowery L 7 13:54
Chad Jordan // Dennis Gibson L vs.
Cody Gibson // Shirley Jones W 9 17:29
Jeff Rambo // Robert Ludlum L vs.
Jacob Rogers // Jason Potvin W 3 12:58
Joseph Hall // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Alyson Davis // Brodie Mann W 5 11:59
Matt Ledbetter // Todd Wilson W vs.
Austin Chapman // Jenna Castleberry L 6 14:17