Final
Jonathan Etheridge // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson L 3 01:32:13
Elimination Final
Alice Laney // Brad Jones L vs.
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson W 3 12:52
Elimination Semi-final
Alice Laney // Brad Jones W vs.
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe L 3 11:42
Winners Final
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Scott Etheridge W 2 06:49
Elimination 6
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Chase Laney // Mark Smith L 4 22:26
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength L vs.
Alice Laney // Brad Jones W 3 11:49
Elimination 5
Brayden Shaner // Dustin Williams L vs.
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe W 4 22:52
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength W vs.
Brent Clecklerr // Kip Smith L 3 21:08
Winners Semi-finals
Alice Laney // Brad Jones L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Scott Etheridge W 2 14:22
Chase Laney // Mark Smith L vs.
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson W 4 13:03
Elimination 4
Chad Reeves // Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Brent Clecklerr // Kip Smith W 1 16:11
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Brad Caton // Tina Birch L 4 16:57
Jay Artis // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Brayden Shaner // Dustin Williams W 3 18:37
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength W vs.
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud L 5 17:08
Elimination 3
Ben Barron // Phillip Birch L vs.
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe W 1 13:17
Jay Artis // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Philisha Bryant // Tony Williams L 2 08:32
Layton Dickson // Terry Green L vs.
Chad Reeves // Jeremy Moreland W 5 21:45
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength W vs.
Michael Littleton // Scoot L 1 10:08
Winners 2
Brad Caton // Tina Birch L vs.
Alice Laney // Brad Jones W 9 16:21
Brent Clecklerr // Kip Smith L vs.
Chase Laney // Mark Smith W 6 17:50
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson W vs.
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud L 1 13:47
Jonathan Etheridge // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brayden Shaner // Dustin Williams L 3 16:05
Elimination 2
Austin Adams // Tj Scott L vs.
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe W 4 13:30
Chad Reeves // Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Hamp Freeman // Madi Stanfield L 3 12:58
Chase Free // Courtney Hughes L vs.
Ben Barron // Phillip Birch W 7 20:47
Darby Moore // Shirley Jones L vs.
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength W 2 06:37
Jase Munroe // Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Michael Littleton // Scoot W 3 16:21
Layton Dickson // Terry Green W vs.
Bruce Jones // Stephanie Gibson L 8 10:02
Lee Lowery // Sarah Stringer L vs.
Jay Artis // Thomas Freeman W 8 15:52
Philisha Bryant // Tony Williams W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Chris Poe L 5 19:06
Winners 1
Brandon Arnold // Chris Poe L vs.
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson W 6 09:53
Brayden Shaner // Dustin Williams W vs.
Seth Turner // Shauna Strength L 2 24:41
Bruce Jones // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Alice Laney // Brad Jones W 8 09:26
Chase Laney // Mark Smith W vs.
Ben Barron // Phillip Birch L 2 08:39
Darren Gibson // Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Brent Clecklerr // Kip Smith W 4 19:46
Hamp Freeman // Madi Stanfield L vs.
Brad Caton // Tina Birch W 9 10:25
Jonathan Etheridge // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Michael Littleton // Scoot L 9 08:43
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jay Artis // Thomas Freeman L 1 16:44
Round 1
Brayden Shaner // Dustin Williams W vs.
Austin Adams // Tj Scott L 5 26:18
Brent Hardy // Gordon Johnson W vs.
Layton Dickson // Terry Green L 3 16:48
Chase Free // Courtney Hughes L vs.
Michael Littleton // Scoot W 6 08:56
Chase Laney // Mark Smith W vs.
Jase Munroe // Matt Ledbetter L 2 15:13
Darby Moore // Shirley Jones L vs.
Brent Clecklerr // Kip Smith W 9 07:44
Josh Blalock // Sarah Michaud W vs.
Chad Reeves // Jeremy Moreland L 1 13:59
Lee Lowery // Sarah Stringer L vs.
Brad Caton // Tina Birch W 8 18:15
Philisha Bryant // Tony Williams L vs.
Bruce Jones // Stephanie Gibson W 7 18:35