Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 07:17
Final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 09:40
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 10:11
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 12:28
Winners Final
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:57
Elimination 6
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:56
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 10:14
Elimination 5
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 13:49
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 7 11:55
Winners Semi-finals
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 08:28
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 14:11
Elimination 4
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 15:51
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 11:34
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 11:47
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 11:21
Elimination 3
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 20:50
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 11:35
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 13:56
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 13:48
Winners 2
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 11:15
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 3 12:44
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 13:47
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 13:21
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 3 11:37
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 14:47
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 10:52
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 6 11:53
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:33
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 10:40
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 10:57
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 4 14:10
Elimination 1
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 2 15:20
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 15:50
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 10:22
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 11:21
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 13:02
Lenert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 11:33
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 7 13:10
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 10:20
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 11:18
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 13:21
Round 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 10:51
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 13:09
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 16:25
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 14:46
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 14:12
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 7 14:04
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:37
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 3 11:34
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 15:06
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 13:14