Geburtagsshufflen

Updated 12:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Dastis, Rosi
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Lengwenus, Martina
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Jana
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Veyhelmann, Joachim
C
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Aymann, Kamila
E
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Marco
F
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
Touretzoglou, Melina
G
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Lengwenus, Fabian
H
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Susi
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Jana
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
K
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Melina
L
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Aymann, Kamila
N
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Heun, Ulrich
O
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Dastis, Rosi
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Rita
Lengwenus, Martina
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
H
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Susi
Fluck, Noelle
G
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Lengwenus, Franka
F
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Nele
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Dastis, Rosi
D
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
C
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Sommer, Rita
B
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Martina
A
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
I
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Jana
Dastis, Rosi
L
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Uta
K
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Jana
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Dastis, Rosi
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Lengwenus, Fabian

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Heun, Ulrich

4th

  Dastis, Rosi

5th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Fluck, Fabienne

7th

  Lenert, Jana

  Fluck, Uta

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Paar, Gerry

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Lengwenus, Marco

13th

  Sommer, Sepp

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Blättel, Sascha

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

17th

  Hastrich, Susi

  Bastian, Martin

  Hastrich, Nele

  Sammel, Gisela

  Bastian, Sandra

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Sommer, Rita

  Lengwenus, Martina

25th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 07:17

Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 09:40

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 10:11

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 12:28

Winners Final

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:57

Elimination 6

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:56

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 10:14

Elimination 5

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 13:49

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 7 11:55

Winners Semi-finals

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 08:28

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 14:11

Elimination 4

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 15:51

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 11:34

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 11:47

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 11:21

Elimination 3

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 20:50

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 11:35

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 13:56

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 13:48

Winners 2

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 6 11:15

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 3 12:44

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 13:47

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 13:21

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 3 11:37

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 14:47

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 10:52

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 6 11:53

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:33

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 10:40

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 10:57

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 4 14:10

Elimination 1

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 2 15:20

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 15:50

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 10:22

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 11:21

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 13:02

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 11:33

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 7 13:10

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 10:20

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 7 11:18

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 13:21

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 10:51

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 13:09

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 16:25

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 14:46

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 14:12

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 7 14:04

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:37

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 3 11:34

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 15:06

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 13:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20