Final
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) 12 L Center Court 23:30
Elimination Final
Garrison/Garrison (1) 3 L vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) 21 W Center Court 07:50
Elimination Semi-final
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) 12 L vs.
Garrison/Garrison (1) 21 W Center Court 09:46
Winners Final
Glover/Barnett (4) 6 L vs.
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W Center Court 16:01
Elimination 6
Giffe/Reece (18) 5 L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) 21 W Center Court 10:54
Toseland/Martin (17) 6 L vs.
Garrison/Garrison (1) 21 W Center Court 12:31
Elimination 5
Giffe/Reece (18) 21 W vs.
Lucas/Deisher (25) 18 L 22:14
Graham/Page (23) 8 L vs.
Toseland/Martin (17) 21 W 16:48
Winners Semi-finals
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) 6 L 20:41
Garrison/Garrison (1) 7 L vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) 21 W 15:04
Elimination 4
Franklin/Robertson (22) 18 L vs.
Lucas/Deisher (25) 21 W 18:33
Giffe/Reece (18) 21 W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell (5) 9 L 18:22
Sparks/Long (27) 20 L vs.
Graham/Page (23) 21 W 21:38
Toseland/Martin (17) 21 W vs.
Cordell/Parker (6) 18 L Center Court 29:46
Elimination 3
Franklin/Robertson (22) 21 W vs.
Chestnut/Walters (3) 19 L 25:09
Gammon/Gammon (14) 8 L vs.
Sparks/Long (27) 21 W 15:10
Giffe/Reece (18) 21 W vs.
Vickery/long (7) 12 L 16:54
Hale/Kase (24) 8 L vs.
Toseland/Martin (17) 21 W Center Court 12:22
Winners 2
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W vs.
Cordell/Parker (6) 11 L 18:27
Garrison/Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Lucas/Deisher (25) 4 L 17:44
Graham/Page (23) 9 L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) 21 W 15:16
Mitchell/Mitchell (5) 4 L vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) 21 W Center Court 09:01
Elimination 2
Gammon/Gammon (14) 21 W vs.
Aufdenberg/Swafford (20) L 09:42
Garner/Garner (12) 8 L vs.
Franklin/Robertson (22) 21 W 18:05
Hill/Jeffords (13) 8 L vs.
Chestnut/Walters (3) 21 W 14:26
Hudson/Garrett (10) 7 L vs.
Hale/Kase (24) 21 W 10:32
Shoe/Logan (15) 8 L vs.
Toseland/Martin (17) 21 W 11:33
Sparks/Long (27) 21 W vs.
Brown/Knox (21) 6 L 11:41
Williams/Williams (16) 16 L vs.
Giffe/Reece (18) 21 W Center Court 17:55
Wilson/Smith (8) 12 L vs.
Vickery/long (7) 21 W 24:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Garner/Garner (12) W 07:12
(bye) (30) L vs.
Gammon/Gammon (14) W 13:25
(bye) (32) L vs.
Williams/Williams (16) W 13:37
Hill/Jeffords (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 09:24
McCullough/Kincade (26) 18 L vs.
Hudson/Garrett (10) 21 W 23:53
Shoe/Logan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:34
Tabers/Easley (11) 8 L vs.
Sparks/Long (27) 21 W 17:49
Thomson/Tidwell (9) 12 L vs.
Wilson/Smith (8) 21 W 20:21
Winners 1
Aufdenberg/Swafford (20) 6 L vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) 21 W Center Court 09:27
Chestnut/Walters (3) L vs.
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W 19:57
Franklin/Robertson (22) 20 L vs.
Cordell/Parker (6) 21 W 25:57
Garrison/Garrison (1) 21 W vs.
Toseland/Martin (17) 8 L 09:28
Giffe/Reece (18) 4 L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) 21 W 11:07
Hale/Kase (24) 2 L vs.
Lucas/Deisher (25) 21 W 14:18
Mitchell/Mitchell (5) 21 W vs.
Brown/Knox (21) 3 L 10:52
Vickery/long (7) 16 L vs.
Graham/Page (23) 21 W 16:07
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Glover/Barnett (4) W 51:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (2) W 51:24
Anderson/Anderson (19) 21 W vs.
Gammon/Gammon (14) L 19:53
Brown/Knox (21) 21 W vs.
Garner/Garner (12) 6 L 15:27
Chestnut/Walters (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:24
Garrison/Garrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:24
Graham/Page (23) 21 W vs.
Hudson/Garrett (10) 11 L 21:07
Hill/Jeffords (13) 9 L vs.
Aufdenberg/Swafford (20) 21 W 14:59
Lucas/Deisher (25) 21 W vs.
Wilson/Smith (8) 7 L 15:50
Mitchell/Mitchell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:24
Shoe/Logan (15) 18 L vs.
Giffe/Reece (18) 21 W 24:42
Sparks/Long (27) 4 L vs.
Cordell/Parker (6) 21 W 10:37
Tabers/Easley (11) 16 L vs.
Franklin/Robertson (22) 21 W 22:51
Thomson/Tidwell (9) 5 L vs.
Hale/Kase (24) 21 W 10:35
Toseland/Martin (17) 21 W vs.
Williams/Williams (16) 16 L 22:08
Vickery/long (7) 21 W vs.
McCullough/Kincade (26) 17 L Center Court 17:33