Final - Match 2
S. August Lampros W vs.
Paul Kalk L Creature From The Black Lagoon 04:41
Final
Paul Kalk L vs.
S. August Lampros W Star Trek 11:50
Elimination Final
Jeff Weston L vs.
S. August Lampros W Swords Of Fury 07:41
Elimination Semi-finals
Chad Darnell L vs.
Jeff Weston W Theatre of Magic 13:22
Winners Final
S. August Lampros L vs.
Paul Kalk W Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:04
Elimination 6
Jeff Weston W vs.
Anthony Rice L Creature From The Black Lagoon 05:14
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Chad Darnell W Theatre of Magic 08:57
Elimination 5
Ben Applebaum L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Family Guy 11:55
Jeff Weston W vs.
Kris Fast L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:14
Winners Semi-finals
Paul Kalk W vs.
Chad Darnell L Swords Of Fury 09:40
S. August Lampros W vs.
Anthony Rice L Star Trek 08:07
Elimination 4
Aaron Rito L vs.
Jeff Weston W Family Guy 12:40
Ben Applebaum W vs.
Darren Hanlon L Swords Of Fury 09:24
Kris Fast W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:12
Nathan Mayo W vs.
Jason Nagy L Theatre of Magic 07:46
Elimination 3
Ben Applebaum W vs.
David Morell L Swords Of Fury 08:05
Eric Hill L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Creature From The Black Lagoon 16:42
Kris Fast W vs.
Paige Atkinson L Star Trek 08:30
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Aaron Rito W Star Trek 05:07
Winners 2
Bob Rosingana L vs.
Paul Kalk W Theatre of Magic 12:45
Darren Hanlon L vs.
Anthony Rice W Swords Of Fury 09:34
Jeff Weston L vs.
Chad Darnell W Star Trek 05:42
S. August Lampros W vs.
Jason Nagy L Family Guy 13:19
Elimination 2
Aaron Rito W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Family Guy 11:28
Andy Cobb L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:20
Ben Applebaum W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Star Trek 06:00
Christina Jorge L vs.
Paige Atkinson W Theatre of Magic 11:23
David Morell W vs.
James Chance L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:33
Don Goldman L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Swords Of Fury 08:28
John Fujita L vs.
Eric Hill W Swords Of Fury 10:05
Kris Fast W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Star Trek 11:28
Elimination 1
Aaron Rito W vs.
Tom Arany L Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:48
Chris Coyle L vs.
Kris Fast W Family Guy 06:04
David Morell W vs.
Todd Robinett L Theatre of Magic 07:32
John Fujita W vs.
Adam Jenkins L Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:48
Winners 1
Anthony Rice W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Theatre of Magic 14:16
Bob Rosingana W vs.
Nathan Mayo L Star Trek 06:23
Chad Darnell W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Family Guy 12:41
Darren Hanlon W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Swords Of Fury 10:48
James Chance L vs.
Jeff Weston W Star Trek 09:23
Jason Nagy W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Swords Of Fury 09:24
Paige Atkinson L vs.
S. August Lampros W Theatre of Magic 15:12
Paul Kalk W vs.
Eric Hill L Family Guy 11:36
Round 1
Adam Jenkins L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Theatre of Magic 11:48
Andy Cobb L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Family Guy 13:51
Anthony Rice W vs.
Don Goldman L Family Guy 09:46
Christina Jorge L vs.
Chad Darnell W Creature From The Black Lagoon 10:41
David Morell L vs.
Jason Nagy W Star Trek 09:00
Eric Hill W vs.
Tom Arany L Star Trek 06:51
James Chance W vs.
Chris Coyle L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:46
Jeff Weston W vs.
Kris Fast L Swords Of Fury 14:50
John Fujita L vs.
Darren Hanlon W Star Trek 10:29
Paul Kalk W vs.
Aaron Rito L Swords Of Fury 11:07
S. August Lampros W vs.
Ben Applebaum L Theatre of Magic 11:58
Todd Robinett L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:02