FREDS LOD FINALS TAPHOUSE

Updated 9:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry // Wood
(bye)
Shane // Missy
Board 3
Big Joe // April
Davey // Wendee A
(bye)
(bye)
Eric // Toothpick
Frosty // Korey
(bye)
(bye)
Unsinn // Matt K
Mantor // Nicholson
(bye)
(bye)
Kurt // Faye
Jerry // Wood
A
Board 1
Shane // Missy
Davey // Wendee A
B
Board 1
Eric // Toothpick
Frosty // Korey
C
Board 2
Unsinn // Matt K
Mantor // Nicholson
D
Board 3
Kurt // Faye
Jerry // Wood
E
Board 3
Davey // Wendee A
Frosty // Korey
F
Board 1
Mantor // Nicholson
Jerry // Wood
G
Board 3
Frosty // Korey
Frosty // Korey
Board 3
Eric // Toothpick
Frosty // Korey
(bye)
Big Joe // April
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Big Joe // April
D
Board 1
Kurt // Faye
(bye)
C
Unsinn // Matt K
(bye)
B
Eric // Toothpick
(bye)
A
Shane // Missy
Big Joe // April
Board 3
Unsinn // Matt K
Eric // Toothpick
Board 2
Shane // Missy
Unsinn // Matt K
E
Board 1
Davey // Wendee A
Eric // Toothpick
F
Board 2
Mantor // Nicholson
Unsinn // Matt K
Board 1
Eric // Toothpick
Eric // Toothpick
G
Board 2
Jerry // Wood
Eric // Toothpick

1st

  Frosty // Korey

2nd

  Eric // Toothpick

3rd

  Jerry // Wood

4th

  Unsinn // Matt K

5th

  Davey // Wendee A

  Mantor // Nicholson

7th

  Big Joe // April

  Shane // Missy

9th

  Kurt // Faye

Final

Frosty // Korey W vs.
Eric // Toothpick L Board 3 18:15

Elimination Final

Eric // Toothpick W vs.
Jerry // Wood L Board 2 19:16

Elimination Semi-final

Unsinn // Matt K L vs.
Eric // Toothpick W Board 1 13:39

Winners Final

Jerry // Wood L vs.
Frosty // Korey W Board 3 13:45

Elimination 4

Eric // Toothpick W vs.
Mantor // Nicholson L Board 2 16:53

Unsinn // Matt K W vs.
Davey // Wendee A L Board 1 27:38

Elimination 3

Big Joe // April L vs.
Unsinn // Matt K W Board 3 18:32

Eric // Toothpick W vs.
Shane // Missy L Board 2 21:00

Winners Semi-finals

Frosty // Korey W vs.
Mantor // Nicholson L Board 1 17:04

Jerry // Wood W vs.
Davey // Wendee A L Board 3 22:41

Elimination 2

Big Joe // April W vs.
Kurt // Faye L Board 1 18:20

Winners 1

Davey // Wendee A W vs.
Eric // Toothpick L Board 1 00:13

Frosty // Korey W vs.
Unsinn // Matt K L Board 2 13:58

Jerry // Wood W vs.
Shane // Missy L Board 1 12:34

Mantor // Nicholson W vs.
Kurt // Faye L Board 3 19:21

Round 1

Shane // Missy W vs.
Big Joe // April L Board 3 07:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20