Eagles Nest

Updated 3:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rylan-culley (1) 21
1
jon T-corey (16) 3
James-jason (9) 21
2
Mark C-casey (8) 4
Scott F-mark S (5) 4
4
Rob-jordan (12) 21
Cameron-bill (13) 21
3
Jim-robert (4) 16
Robbie-derrick (3) 6
3
Jonathan (14) 21
Allison-rock (11) 12
4
Gerald-jon (6) 21
Harlee-elvis (7) 21
2
Kathy-mike H (10) 5
Traunsa-doug (15) 12
1
Kenny-gene (2) 21
Rylan-culley (1) 2
A
3
James-jason (9) 21
Rob-jordan (12) 21
B
2
Cameron-bill (13) 2
Jonathan (14) 12
C
1
Gerald-jon (6) 21
Harlee-elvis (7) 21
D
3
Kenny-gene (2) 16
James-jason (9) 21
E
2
Rob-jordan (12) 7
Gerald-jon (6) 21
F
4
Harlee-elvis (7) 12
James-jason (9) 21
G
3
Gerald-jon (6) 1
James-jason (9) 15
1
Rob-jordan (12) 21
Rob-jordan (12) 21
4
James-jason (9) 14
Rob-jordan (12)
jon T-corey (16) 9
4
Mark C-casey (8) 21
Scott F-mark S (5) 21
2
Jim-robert (4) 10
Robbie-derrick (3) 10
2
Allison-rock (11) 21
Kathy-mike H (10) 21
4
Traunsa-doug (15) 9
Mark C-casey (8) 21
D
2
Kenny-gene (2) 2
Scott F-mark S (5)
C
4
Jonathan (14) 21
Allison-rock (11) 21
B
3
Cameron-bill (13) 3
Kathy-mike H (10) 14
A
1
Rylan-culley (1) 21
Mark C-casey (8) 21
1
Jonathan (14) 15
Allison-rock (11) 21
3
Rylan-culley (1) 5
Mark C-casey (8)
E
3
Rob-jordan (12) 21
Allison-rock (11) 21
F
1
Harlee-elvis (7) 1
Rob-jordan (12) 21
1
Allison-rock (11) 16
Rob-jordan (12) 21
G
3
Gerald-jon (6) 10
Rob-jordan (12)

1st

  Rob-jordan (12)

2nd

  James-jason (9)

3rd

  Gerald-jon (6)

4th

  Allison-rock (11)

5th

  Mark C-casey (8)

  Harlee-elvis (7)

7th

  Jonathan (14)

  Rylan-culley (1)

9th

  Kenny-gene (2)

  Scott F-mark S (5)

  Cameron-bill (13)

  Kathy-mike H (10)

13th

  jon T-corey (16)

  Jim-robert (4)

  Robbie-derrick (3)

  Traunsa-doug (15)

Final - Match 2

Rob-jordan (12) 21 W vs.
James-jason (9) 14 L 4 00:23

Final

James-jason (9) 15 L vs.
Rob-jordan (12) 21 W 1 25:04

Elimination Final

Rob-jordan (12) 21 W vs.
Gerald-jon (6) 10 L 3 00:22

Elimination Semi-final

Rob-jordan (12) 21 W vs.
Allison-rock (11) 16 L 1 15:02

Winners Final

James-jason (9) 21 W vs.
Gerald-jon (6) 1 L 3 07:44

Elimination 4

Allison-rock (11) 21 W vs.
Harlee-elvis (7) 1 L 1 08:53

Mark C-casey (8) L vs.
Rob-jordan (12) 21 W 3 06:53

Elimination 3

Allison-rock (11) 21 W vs.
Rylan-culley (1) 5 L 3 09:49

Mark C-casey (8) 21 W vs.
Jonathan (14) 15 L 1 13:41

Winners Semi-finals

Gerald-jon (6) 21 W vs.
Harlee-elvis (7) 12 L 4 19:04

James-jason (9) 21 W vs.
Rob-jordan (12) 7 L 2 09:46

Elimination 2

Allison-rock (11) 21 W vs.
Cameron-bill (13) 3 L 3 13:25

Kathy-mike H (10) 14 L vs.
Rylan-culley (1) 21 W 1 12:06

Mark C-casey (8) 21 W vs.
Kenny-gene (2) 2 L 2 09:52

Scott F-mark S (5) L vs.
Jonathan (14) 21 W 4 09:04

Elimination 1

jon T-corey (16) 9 L vs.
Mark C-casey (8) 21 W 4 09:33

Kathy-mike H (10) 21 W vs.
Traunsa-doug (15) 9 L 4 13:29

Robbie-derrick (3) 10 L vs.
Allison-rock (11) 21 W 2 13:07

Scott F-mark S (5) 21 W vs.
Jim-robert (4) 10 L 2 09:55

Winners 1

Harlee-elvis (7) 21 W vs.
Kenny-gene (2) 16 L 3 12:13

Jonathan (14) 12 L vs.
Gerald-jon (6) 21 W 1 16:55

Rob-jordan (12) 21 W vs.
Cameron-bill (13) 2 L 2 09:20

Rylan-culley (1) 2 L vs.
James-jason (9) 21 W 3 10:33

Round 1

Allison-rock (11) 12 L vs.
Gerald-jon (6) 21 W 4 14:54

Cameron-bill (13) 21 W vs.
Jim-robert (4) 16 L 3 15:53

Harlee-elvis (7) 21 W vs.
Kathy-mike H (10) 5 L 2 09:13

James-jason (9) 21 W vs.
Mark C-casey (8) 4 L 2 10:23

Robbie-derrick (3) 6 L vs.
Jonathan (14) 21 W 3 07:46

Rylan-culley (1) 21 W vs.
jon T-corey (16) 3 L 1 10:36

Scott F-mark S (5) 4 L vs.
Rob-jordan (12) 21 W 4 13:22

Traunsa-doug (15) 12 L vs.
Kenny-gene (2) 21 W 1 18:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20