Winchester Singles

Updated 2:48am

Elimination 6

Dennie vs.
Rollo Board 2 13:09:04

Dink vs.
Steve R Board 1 13:14:11

Winners Final

Derrick vs.
Michael M Board 3 13:08:51

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve R
(bye)
Aaron M
Board 1
Lisa G
Stonehand
(bye)
(bye)
Traci
Derrick
(bye)
John D
Board 3
Brandon A
Dennie
Board 2
Natural
(bye)
Tommy A
Rollo
(bye)
Matt M
Board 4
Cody T
Ethan
(bye)
(bye)
Lil Champ
Dink
(bye)
(bye)
Richard Askins
Michael M
Board 2
Jennifer
(bye)
Charley C
Steve R
A
Board 2
Lisa G
Stonehand
B
Board 4
Traci
Derrick
C
Board 2
John D
Dennie
D
Board 4
Tommy A
Rollo
E
Board 3
Matt M
Ethan
F
Board 1
Lil Champ
Dink
G
Board 4
Richard Askins
Michael M
H
Board 3
Charley C
Steve R
I
Board 3
Traci
Derrick
J
Board 1
Dennie
Rollo
K
Board 4
Lil Champ
Dink
L
Board 2
Michael M
Steve R
M
Board 4
Derrick
Rollo
N
Board 4
Michael M
Derrick
O
Board 3
Michael M
(bye)
Aaron M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon A
Natural
(bye)
(bye)
Cody T
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer
(bye)
Aaron M
H
Board 2
Charley C
(bye)
G
Richard Askins
Brandon A
F
Board 4
Ethan
Natural
E
Board 1
Matt M
Cody T
D
Board 2
Tommy A
(bye)
C
John D
(bye)
B
Stonehand
Jennifer
A
Board 3
Lisa G
Charley C
Board 1
Richard Askins
Brandon A
Board 2
Natural
Tommy A
Board 1
John D
Stonehand
Board 4
Lisa G
Charley C
J
Board 3
Dennie
Natural
I
Board 2
Traci
Tommy A
L
Board 1
Dink
Lisa G
K
Board 2
Lil Champ
Dennie
Board 3
Natural
Dink
Board 3
Lisa G
Dennie
N
Board 2
Rollo
Dink
M
Board 1
Steve R
O

7th

  Natural

  Lisa G

9th

  Charley C

  Traci

  Tommy A

  Lil Champ

13th

  Richard Askins

  Brandon A

  John D

  Stonehand

17th

  Aaron M

  Ethan

  Matt M

  Cody T

  Jennifer

Elimination 5

Dennie W vs.
Natural L Board 3 07:46

Dink W vs.
Lisa G L Board 3 13:20

Winners Semi-finals

Rollo L vs.
Michael M W Board 4 25:04

Steve R L vs.
Derrick W Board 4 06:41

Elimination 4

Charley C L vs.
Dennie W Board 3 14:50

Lisa G W vs.
Lil Champ L Board 2 13:25

Natural W vs.
Traci L Board 2 06:57

Tommy A L vs.
Dink W Board 1 11:14

Elimination 3

Brandon A L vs.
Natural W Board 2 11:25

Charley C W vs.
Richard Askins L Board 1 08:04

Stonehand L vs.
Lisa G W Board 4 21:24

Tommy A W vs.
John D L Board 1 13:57

Winners 2

Derrick W vs.
Dennie L Board 1 14:21

Dink L vs.
Michael M W Board 2 11:10

Rollo W vs.
Lil Champ L Board 4 09:25

Steve R W vs.
Traci L Board 3 17:44

Elimination 2

Aaron M L vs.
Charley C W Board 2 09:09

Brandon A W vs.
Ethan L Board 4 19:20

Cody T L vs.
Tommy A W Board 2 10:46

Jennifer L vs.
Lisa G W Board 3 14:59

Natural W vs.
Matt M L Board 1 17:25

Winners 1

Dennie W vs.
Tommy A L Board 4 12:05

Derrick W vs.
John D L Board 2 10:00

Dink W vs.
Richard Askins L Board 4 08:03

Ethan L vs.
Lil Champ W Board 1 15:57

Michael M W vs.
Charley C L Board 3 22:29

Rollo W vs.
Matt M L Board 3 11:38

Steve R W vs.
Lisa G L Board 2 18:06

Stonehand L vs.
Traci W Board 4 09:54

Round 1

Aaron M L vs.
Lisa G W Board 1 19:59

Dennie W vs.
Natural L Board 2 06:26

John D W vs.
Brandon A L Board 3 12:15

Matt M W vs.
Cody T L Board 4 10:00

Michael M W vs.
Jennifer L Board 2 07:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20