ACO De Mayo Evansville Seniors

Updated 10:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy Johnson (1)
(bye) (16)
Rick Hurley (9)
2
Charlie Enlow (8)
Danny Powers (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dan Dasher (4)
Dave Richard (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jeff Nichols (6)
Tim Herr (7)
4
Mike Hasenour (10)
(bye) (15)
Allen Wingham (2)
Randy Johnson (1)
A
2
Charlie Enlow (8)
Danny Powers (5)
B
3
Dan Dasher (4)
Dave Richard (3)
C
4
Jeff Nichols (6)
Tim Herr (7)
D
4
Allen Wingham (2)
Randy Johnson (1)
E
3
Dan Dasher (4)
Dave Richard (3)
F
5
Allen Wingham (2)
Randy Johnson (1)
G
6
Allen Wingham (2)
Allen Wingham (2)
7
Randy Johnson (1)
Allen Wingham (2)
(bye) (16)
Rick Hurley (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike Hasenour (10)
(bye) (15)
Rick Hurley (9)
D
4
Tim Herr (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jeff Nichols (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Danny Powers (5)
Mike Hasenour (10)
A
2
Charlie Enlow (8)
Tim Herr (7)
4
Jeff Nichols (6)
Danny Powers (5)
2
Mike Hasenour (10)
Tim Herr (7)
E
6
Dan Dasher (4)
Danny Powers (5)
F
7
Dave Richard (3)
Tim Herr (7)
1
Dave Richard (3)
Dave Richard (3)
G
5
Randy Johnson (1)
Randy Johnson (1)

1st

  Allen Wingham (2)

2nd

  Randy Johnson (1)

3rd

  Dave Richard (3)

4th

  Tim Herr (7)

5th

  Dan Dasher (4)

  Danny Powers (5)

7th

  Jeff Nichols (6)

  Mike Hasenour (10)

9th

  Rick Hurley (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Charlie Enlow (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Allen Wingham (2) W vs.
Randy Johnson (1) L 7 00:06

Elimination Final

Dave Richard (3) L vs.
Randy Johnson (1) W 5 20:51

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Dave Richard (3) W 1 15:05

Winners Final

Randy Johnson (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 16:04

Elimination 4

Danny Powers (5) L vs.
Dave Richard (3) W 7 16:05

Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Dan Dasher (4) L 6 19:21

Elimination 3

Danny Powers (5) W vs.
Mike Hasenour (10) L 2 26:59

Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Jeff Nichols (6) L 4 20:04

Winners Semi-finals

Dave Richard (3) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 5 14:42

Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Dan Dasher (4) L 3 12:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Danny Powers (5) W 13:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeff Nichols (6) W 09:42

Mike Hasenour (10) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (8) L 2 23:20

Rick Hurley (9) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 4 24:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 49:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 49:04

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rick Hurley (9) W 02:17

Mike Hasenour (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:55

Winners 1

Danny Powers (5) L vs.
Dan Dasher (4) W 3 24:02

Dave Richard (3) W vs.
Jeff Nichols (6) L 4 10:44

Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (8) L 2 08:26

Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 4 07:26

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jeff Nichols (6) W 49:04

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dan Dasher (4) W 49:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 49:04

Danny Powers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:04

Dave Richard (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:04

Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:04

Rick Hurley (9) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (8) W 2 13:11

Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Mike Hasenour (10) L 4 09:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20