Final
Kyle Malone (6) W vs.
Scott Lane (1) L 4 39:19
Elimination Final
Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Samantha Finley (9) L 3 00:31
Elimination Semi-final
Tanner (17) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 6 00:06
Winners Final
Samantha Finley (9) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 1 20:26
Elimination 8
Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Steve Sileo (2) L 16 17:06
Tanner (17) W vs.
Cody Kichline (12) L 4 16:46
Elimination 7
Haseeb Habiban (4) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 11 19:15
Mike Simpson (42) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 8 13:21
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Malone (6) W vs.
Steve Sileo (2) L 15 12:43
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Cody Kichline (12) L 7 10:47
Elimination 6
Ashton Speas (11) L vs.
Scott Lane (1) W 2 08:01
Emory Parker (7) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 4 14:19
Tanner (17) W vs.
Cole (3) L 14 09:39
Tom Tuttle (28) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 9 10:51
Elimination 5
Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Bill Smith (33) L 14 13:43
Chris Cuccia (20) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 8 16:19
Davis Streker (13) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 6 16:19
Rosie Breen (8) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 1 14:56
Winners 3
Cody Kichline (12) W vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) L 5 18:23
Cole (3) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 16 08:44
Mike Simpson (42) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 11 19:33
Scott Lane (1) L vs.
Samantha Finley (9) W 15 19:36
Elimination 4
Bill Smith (33) W vs.
Lee (46) L 9 14:06
Billy Sells (32) L vs.
Davis Streker (13) W 10 18:18
Chris Cuccia (20) W vs.
Trey Albright (15) L 1 16:40
Emory Parker (7) W vs.
Billy Avery (5) L 7 17:34
Josh M (30) L vs.
Tanner (17) W 3 07:37
Scott Schultz (27) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 2 25:39
Tom Tuttle (28) W vs.
April (26) L 15 11:21
Troy Transue (23) L vs.
Ashton Speas (11) W 13 11:01
Elimination 3
Anndrea Traci (58) L vs.
Troy Transue (23) W 14 16:01
Billy Sells (32) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (48) L 1 20:16
Blake MF Sparrow (16) L vs.
Bill Smith (33) W 5 14:36
Darrel Palama (14) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 4 24:08
John Artz (44) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 10 14:38
Scott Schultz (27) W vs.
Branden Patterson (43) L 16 16:58
Sean Albright (29) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 2 16:20
Soup (55) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 3 08:31
Winners 2
April (26) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 3 08:27
Ashton Speas (11) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 12 10:27
Billy Avery (5) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 2 13:40
Cole (3) W vs.
Lee (46) L 12 14:34
Davis Streker (13) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 2 07:16
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Rosie Breen (8) L 4 21:46
Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Tanner (17) L 9 18:55
Trey Albright (15) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 5 31:24
Elimination 2
Andy Miles (31) L vs.
Bill Smith (33) W 13 14:36
Anndrea Traci (58) W vs.
Zach T Clarke (25) L 12 09:28
Bear Yarbrough (21) L vs.
Branden Patterson (43) W 15 08:58
Billy Reeves (41) L vs.
Soup (55) W 8 16:24
Billy Sells (32) W vs.
Chris Torres (34) L 14 10:33
Brett Rowan (35) L vs.
Sean Albright (29) W 5 16:22
Eddie Zachman (54) L vs.
John Artz (44) W 11 20:10
Joe Niday (59) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 1 12:09
Johnny Jones (36) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 13 16:37
Pete Hika (50) L vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) W 8 20:14
Rhonda Malone (48) W vs.
Rob Correia (18) L 14 16:25
Steve Hunn (57) L vs.
Emory Parker (7) W 10 16:19
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) L vs.
Darrel Palama (14) W 11 23:26
Susan Finley (19) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 15 09:05
Troy Transue (23) W vs.
Chad Fisher (24) L 3 14:02
Val Cramer (37) L vs.
Scott Schultz (27) W 10 21:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (60) L vs.
Val Cramer (37) W 12:48
(bye) (62) L vs.
Brett Rowan (35) W 23:29
(bye) (64) L vs.
Billy Sells (32) W 14:06
Andy Miles (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 30:16
Anndrea Traci (58) W vs.
Randy (39) L 6 16:05
Bear Yarbrough (21) W vs.
Gabe Jimenez (53) L 3 09:21
Eddie Zachman (54) W vs.
Rob Chismark (22) L 14 13:14
Johnny Jones (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 21:18
Juan Cordero (40) L vs.
Steve Hunn (57) W 1 17:05
Karlee (52) L vs.
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) W 7 45:26
Pete Hika (50) W vs.
Bruce Letchworth (47) L 6 15:46
Rhonda Malone (48) W vs.
Jake Hika (49) L 8 12:35
Susan Finley (19) W vs.
Ed Willis (51) L 1 15:01
Theresa Tbone Morgan (38) L vs.
Joe Niday (59) W 3 12:40
Troy Transue (23) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (10) L 11 09:24
Vaughn Mcintire (56) L vs.
Billy Reeves (41) W 4 11:32
Winners 1
Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Branden Patterson (43) L 8 17:24
Billy Avery (5) W vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) L 4 21:33
Chris Torres (34) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 6 12:43
Cole (3) W vs.
Josh M (30) L 7 18:49
Davis Streker (13) W vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) L 9 26:12
Emory Parker (7) L vs.
April (26) W 5 21:04
John Artz (44) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 15 16:26
Lee (46) W vs.
Darrel Palama (14) L 12 25:30
Mike Simpson (42) W vs.
Soup (55) L 2 17:57
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Chad Fisher (24) L 13 10:10
Scott Lane (1) W vs.
Bill Smith (33) L 10 21:58
Scott Schultz (27) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 9 14:14
Sean Albright (29) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 3 07:47
Tanner (17) W vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) L 13 06:33
Trey Albright (15) W vs.
Rob Correia (18) L 11 10:37
Zach T Clarke (25) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 15 13:52
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
Haseeb Habiban (4) W 59:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 59:30
Andy Miles (31) L vs.
Chris Torres (34) W 6 13:01
Ashton Speas (11) W vs.
Eddie Zachman (54) L 16 06:53
Bear Yarbrough (21) L vs.
John Artz (44) W 2 17:40
Bill Smith (33) W vs.
Billy Sells (32) L 7 14:23
Billy Avery (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:30
Billy Reeves (41) L vs.
Chad Fisher (24) W 13 09:53
Branden Patterson (43) W vs.
Rob Chismark (22) L 7 08:22
Brett Rowan (35) L vs.
Josh M (30) W 8 21:23
Bruce Letchworth (47) L vs.
Rob Correia (18) W 1 07:48
Cole (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:30
Davis Streker (13) W vs.
Karlee (52) L 2 17:32
Ed Willis (51) L vs.
Darrel Palama (14) W 10 12:39
Emory Parker (7) W vs.
Anndrea Traci (58) L 13 17:39
Gabe Jimenez (53) L vs.
Cody Kichline (12) W 14 11:01
Jake Hika (49) L vs.
Blake MF Sparrow (16) W 9 25:58
Joe Niday (59) L vs.
Kyle Malone (6) W 6 13:15
Randy (39) L vs.
April (26) W 14 17:26
Samantha Finley (9) W vs.
Vaughn Mcintire (56) L 16 19:50
Scott Lane (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:30
Scott Schultz (27) W vs.
Theresa Tbone Morgan (38) L 15 21:51
Sean Albright (29) W vs.
Johnny Jones (36) L 4 19:23
Soup (55) W vs.
Ryan Johnson (10) L 12 07:21
Steve Hunn (57) L vs.
Rosie Breen (8) W 11 17:49
Stitch Jarmokowitz (45) L vs.
Chris Cuccia (20) W 3 20:22
Susan Finley (19) L vs.
Lee (46) W 1 14:11
Tanner (17) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (48) L 5 14:01
Trey Albright (15) W vs.
Pete Hika (50) L 10 09:08
Troy Transue (23) L vs.
Mike Simpson (42) W 5 16:41
Val Cramer (37) L vs.
Tom Tuttle (28) W 12 11:34
Zach T Clarke (25) W vs.
Juan Cordero (40) L 11 20:19